League Information and Facts
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 32 31 63 1.91 95
2. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) HK Gomel-2 39 29 24 53 1.36 87
3. Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 23 25 48 1.45 113
4. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 39 25 21 46 1.18 34
5. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) HK Gomel-2 37 19 25 44 1.19 70
6. Andrei Orlyuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 38 20 23 43 1.13 67
7. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 18 24 42 1.11 20
8. Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel-2 30 18 23 41 1.37 16
9. Maxim Kashin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 29 23 17 40 1.38 63
10. Sergei Tron (F) totals 31 17 23 40 1.29 58 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 13 8 8 16 1.23 28
    Keramin Minsk-2 18 9 15 24 1.33 30
                   
11. Vladimir Shulzhenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 21 18 39 1.26 39
12. Alexander Melnikov (C) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 19 20 39 1.30 67
13. Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel-2 39 16 22 38 0.97 36
14. Pavel Tolstik (F) Keramin Minsk-2 35 18 19 37 1.06 58
15. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 26 16 21 37 1.42 26
16. Yegor Smolin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 39 21 15 36 0.92 46
17. Andrei Melenchuk (F) HK Brest-2 31 25 8 33 1.06 41
18. Sergei Demagin (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 36 14 19 33 0.92 33
19. Dmitri Khatsuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 10 23 33 0.94 38
20. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) HK Gomel-2 38 19 13 32 0.84 38
                   
21. Alexander Korotky (F) totals 39 18 13 31 0.79 68 0
    HK Gomel-2 20 9 5 14 0.70 18
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 9 8 17 0.89 50
22. Artyom Mirzagitov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 34 15 16 31 0.91 99
23. Pavel Grishanov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 12 19 31 0.86 20
24. Stanislav Korobov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 26 16 14 30 1.15 32
25. Alexander Dubovik (F) Keramin Minsk-2 25 11 19 30 1.20 32
26. Nikita Bordenyuk (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 34 20 9 29 0.85 64
27. Alexei Glyzin (F) Neman Grodno-2 27 19 10 29 1.07 20
28. Artyom Karkotsky (C) Keramin Minsk-2 35 17 12 29 0.83 79
29. Alexander Matskevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 39 16 13 29 0.74 82
30. Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 14 15 29 0.73 18
                   
31. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 17 13 16 29 1.71 66
32. Vitali Labenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 27 10 19 29 1.07 81
33. Alexander Burmistrenok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 33 18 10 28 0.85 16
34. Alexander Kovshik (F) Neman Grodno-2 37 11 17 28 0.76 38
35. Irek Khafizov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 38 11 17 28 0.74 24
36. Alexander Babak (F) Keramin Minsk-2 36 18 9 27 0.75 26
37. Alexander Fyodorov (F) HK Brest-2 31 16 10 26 0.84 126
38. Anatoli Kuskov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 28 12 14 26 0.93 70
39. Vadim Kuznetsov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 34 11 15 26 0.76 22
40. Dmitri Violenty (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 37 9 17 26 0.70 30
                   
41. Vladislav Melnichyonok (F) Keramin Minsk-2 20 10 15 25 1.25 30
42. Yuri Bulgakov (F) Yunost Minsk-2 30 13 11 24 0.80 75
43. Kirill Polyakov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 33 13 11 24 0.73 45
44. Alexander Likhobabenko (F) HK Gomel-2 30 12 12 24 0.80 16
45. Pavel Krasnov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 35 9 14 23 0.66 121
46. Vadim Sushko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 8 15 23 0.68 78
47. Maxim Skiba (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 8 15 23 0.66 97
48. Alexei Pilnov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 32 17 5 22 0.69 24
49. Eduard Valiullin (C) HK Gomel-2 10 10 10 20 2.00 31
50. Yevgeni Razzarenov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 32 9 10 19 0.59 24
                   
51. Yevgeni Goranin (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 8 11 19 0.79 86
52. Yegor Filin (RW) Yunost Minsk-2 22 7 12 19 0.86 46
53. Andrei Antonov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 7 12 19 0.63 74
54. Timofei Filin (F) Yunost Minsk-2 7 13 5 18 2.57 45
55. Yevgeni Betin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 34 13 5 18 0.53 10
56. Yevgeni Pepelka (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 12 6 18 0.51 48
57. Dmitri Dmitrenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 39 8 10 18 0.46 36
58. Alexander Pochinchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 5 13 18 0.45 70
59. Alexander Sharkevich (D) totals 14 13 4 17 1.21 18 0
    Yunost Minsk-2 6 6 2 8 1.33 4
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 8 7 2 9 1.13 14
60. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) HK Gomel-2 33 12 5 17 0.52 24
                   
61. Vasili Gorbovoy (RW) Dinamo Minsk-2 14 9 8 17 1.21 49
62. Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 7 10 17 1.06 22
63. Andrei Kanev (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 21 4 13 17 0.81 30
64. Denis Belotsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 26 7 9 16 0.62 58
65. Oleg Obukhovsky (D) HK Gomel-2 38 2 14 16 0.42 34
66. Sergei Voronin (F) totals 21 8 7 15 0.71 10 0
    Dinamo Minsk-2 19 7 4 11 0.58 10
    HK Vitebsk-2 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
67. Eduard Saakov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 27 7 8 15 0.56 46
68. Andrei Tkachyov (F) HK Brest-2 19 6 9 15 0.79 22
69. Dmitri Stelkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 22 6 9 15 0.68 8
70. Andrei Davidovich (F) HK Brest-2 32 6 9 15 0.47 75
                   
71. Alexander Bukreyev (F) totals 25 9 5 14 0.56 12 0
    Dinamo Minsk-2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 9 5 14 0.70 12
72. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunost Minsk-2 31 9 5 14 0.45 36
73. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) totals 16 7 7 14 0.88 20 0
    HK Gomel-2 11 6 4 10 0.91 4
    HK Vitebsk-2 5 1 3 4 0.80 16
74. Konstantin Nemirko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 6 8 14 1.08 20
75. Ivan Yakovlev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 36 6 8 14 0.39 89
76. Dmitri Yedeshko (D) HK Gomel-2 39 6 8 14 0.36 36
77. Dmitri Yudin (D) totals 15 3 11 14 0.93 101 0
    Yunost Minsk-2 6 3 5 8 1.33 71
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 9 0 6 6 0.67 30
78. Sergei Zuyev (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 39 2 12 14 0.36 38
79. Alexander Nizovkin (F) Yunost Minsk-2 34 8 5 13 0.38 18
80. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunost Minsk-2 14 7 6 13 0.93 4
                   
81. Ruslan Belyi (F) Neman Grodno-2 14 6 7 13 0.93 6
82. Dmitri Likhodedov (F) totals 33 6 7 13 0.39 45 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 26 2 5 7 0.27 43
    Dinamo Minsk-2 7 4 2 6 0.86 2
83. Vasili Gamzyuk (D) HK Vitebsk-2 36 5 8 13 0.36 26
84. Vadim Kaminsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 17 4 9 13 0.76 90
85. Stanislav Solopekin (F) HK Gomel-2 6 3 10 13 2.17 12
86. Dmitri Korolyov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 29 9 3 12 0.41 16
87. Alexander Volkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 9 3 12 0.35 14
88. Pavel Volchek (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 4 7 5 12 3.00 8
89. Vitali Klimenkov (F) totals 13 6 6 12 0.92 12 0
    Yunost Minsk-2 11 6 5 11 1.00 12
    HK Vitebsk-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
90. Dmitri Safronov (D) totals 22 5 7 12 0.55 24 0
    Dinamo Minsk-2 12 0 4 4 0.33 18
    HK Vitebsk-2 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
                   
91. Anton Shtokalo (D) totals 29 4 8 12 0.41 60 0
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Dinamo Minsk-2 19 2 4 6 0.32 42
    HK Brest-2 8 2 4 6 0.75 18
92. Viktor Minin (RW) Neman Grodno-2 11 3 9 12 1.09 4
93. Oleg Vetyugov (F) HK Gomel-2 22 3 9 12 0.55 22
94. Alexei Korotky (F) totals 21 2 10 12 0.57 26 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 14 1 6 7 0.50 16
    Yunost Minsk-2 6 1 4 5 0.83 10
    HK Vitebsk-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Sergei Nikolayev (F) HK Gomel-2 28 2 10 12 0.43 49
96. Sergei Shumkevich (D) Yunost Minsk-2 31 1 11 12 0.39 62
97. Sergei Rylkov (F) Yunost Minsk-2 9 9 2 11 1.22 34
98. Vladimir Malevich (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 6 7 4 11 1.83 8
99. Artyom Grekhovodov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 29 5 6 11 0.38 32
100. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Vitebsk-2 6 4 7 11 1.83 6
324 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Buiko Keramin Minsk-2 32 - -
2. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 30 - -
3. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk-2 26 - -
4. Andrei Frolov HK Brest-2 24 - -
5. Vladislav Andruschik HK Vitebsk-2 24 - -
6. Maxim Dobrovolsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 - -
7. Dmitri Kuznetsov HK Gomel-2 21 - -
8. Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel-2 20 - -
9. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 19 - -
10. Sergei Nerezov Neman Grodno-2 14 - -
           
11. Igor Brikun Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 - -
12. Dmitri Zhuravsky Yunost Minsk-2 13 - -
13. Sergei Degtyaryov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 12 - -
14. Dmitri Pogerilo HK Brest-2 11 - -
15. Alexei Gritsenko Yunost Minsk-2 11 - -
16. Denis Svetlakov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Kislitsyn HK Gomel-2 9 - -
2. Nikolai Berezun HK Brest-2 9 - -
3. Igor Shlykov Yunost Minsk-2 8 - -
4. Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk-2 8 - -
5. Yuri Dron HK Vitebsk-2 7 - -
6. Denis Chizhevsky Neman Grodno-2 7 - -
7. Alexei Yemelyanov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
8. Alexei Polezhayev Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
9. Alexei Darankevich Dinamo Minsk-2 7 - -
10. Valeri Pronin Dinamo Minsk-2 7 - -
           
11. Vitali Aristov Keramin Minsk-2 7 - -
12. Pavel Chisty Yunost Minsk-2 6 - -
13. Alexei Gritsenko Dinamo Minsk-2 3 - -
14. Vadim Buzdalin Dinamo Minsk-2 3 - -
15. Alexander Kotov Neman Grodno-2 2 - -
16. Alexander Seleznyov Yunost Minsk-2 2 - -
17. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk-2 2 - -
18. Maxim Dobrovolsky Keramin Minsk-2 2 - -
19. Konstantin Bezborodov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 1 - -
20. Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk-2 1 - -
           
21. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 - -
22. Dmitri Baskov HK Vitebsk-2 1 - -
23. Sergei Zadorozhny HK Vitebsk-2 1 - -
24. Alexander Seleznyov Keramin Minsk-2 1 - -