League Information and Facts
2006-2007 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 53 39 49 88 1.66 92
2. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 50 30 46 76 1.52 36
3. Alexander Korotkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 48 29 39 68 1.42 50
4. Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel-2 53 20 38 58 1.09 50
5. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 34 23 57 1.19 24
6. Sergei Rylkov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 45 24 31 55 1.22 120
7. Dmitri Violenty (LW) HK Gomel-2 38 25 29 54 1.42 38
8. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 47 16 34 50 1.06 46
9. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) HK Gomel-2 50 13 37 50 1.00 46
10. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 51 13 33 46 0.90 118
                   
11. Yuri Ilyin (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 9 36 45 1.50 115
12. Roman Sychyov (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 20 23 43 1.19 48
13. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) totals 32 16 27 43 1.34 46 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 12 6 10 16 1.33 24
    Keramin Minsk-2 20 10 17 27 1.35 22
14. Sergei Kisly (F) HK Gomel-2 53 28 14 42 0.79 16
15. Igor Andruschenko (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 39 22 20 42 1.08 91
16. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Keramin Minsk-2 31 21 21 42 1.35 46
17. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 19 23 42 1.50 90
18. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 17 25 42 2.21 111
19. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) HK Gomel-2 50 15 27 42 0.84 62
20. Andrei Stas (C) Yunior Minsk 37 19 22 41 1.11 54
                   
21. Vitali Gorbachev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 24 16 40 1.29 113
22. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 50 18 22 40 0.80 26
23. Vadim Sushko (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 52 14 26 40 0.77 78
24. Alexander Korotky (F) HK Brest-2 44 17 22 39 0.89 80
25. Vladimir Sachko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 16 23 39 0.80 60
26. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 52 25 10 35 0.67 67
27. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 11 24 35 0.81 44
28. Yevgeni Gulyayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 11 24 35 0.66 103
29. Filipp Ogleznev (RW) Neman Grodno-2 28 18 16 34 1.21 106
30. Alexander Burmistrenok (F) totals 25 18 15 33 1.32 32 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 17 15 32 1.45 28
    HK Brest-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
                   
31. Pavel Markidan (F) Keramin Minsk-2 29 15 18 33 1.14 48
32. Kirill Petkevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 14 19 33 0.97 58
33. Roman Magdeyev (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 28 13 20 33 1.18 58
34. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 20 12 32 0.67 44
35. Dmitri Sery (F) totals 48 15 17 32 0.67 99 0
    HK Brest-2 20 4 7 11 0.55 79
    HK Gomel-2 28 11 10 21 0.75 20
36. Sergei Demagin (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 16 14 18 32 2.00 22
37. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel-2 21 14 18 32 1.52 28
38. Dmitri Sayapin (D/C) Neman Grodno-2 31 13 19 32 1.03 38
39. Dmitri Khozov (D) HK Gomel-2 53 6 26 32 0.60 86
40. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 36 16 14 30 0.83 91
                   
41. Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Gomel-2 42 16 14 30 0.71 34
42. Alexander Kovshik (F) totals 37 15 15 30 0.81 114 0
    Neman Grodno-2 32 14 15 29 0.91 104
    HK Gomel-2 5 1 0 1 0.20 10
43. Dmitri Korolyov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 13 17 30 0.57 34
44. Irek Khafizov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 38 12 18 30 0.79 32
45. Georgi Yaskevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 43 15 14 29 0.67 52
46. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 41 11 18 29 0.71 70
47. Dmitri Bashura (F) HK Gomel-2 30 10 19 29 0.97 6
48. Dmitri Verameychik (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 51 9 20 29 0.57 76
49. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 48 15 13 28 0.58 10
50. Anatoli Stulov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 11 16 27 0.64 50
                   
51. Sergei Kopylets (D) HK Gomel-2 52 8 19 27 0.52 98
52. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) HK Gomel-2 22 15 11 26 1.18 14
53. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 42 15 11 26 0.62 68
54. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Yunior Minsk 34 12 14 26 0.76 40
55. Alexander Yeronov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 9 17 26 0.47 105
56. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Yunior Minsk 46 8 18 26 0.57 78
57. Kirill Brikun (C) Dinamo Minsk-2 54 8 18 26 0.48 52
58. Andrei Prokopchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 6 20 26 0.79 116
59. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 25 16 9 25 1.00 20
60. Nikita Osipov (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 17 13 12 25 1.47 24
                   
61. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) HK Gomel-2 39 13 12 25 0.64 64
62. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 11 12 13 25 2.27 16
63. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 45 12 13 25 0.56 22
64. Vitali Klimenkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 21 11 14 25 1.19 44
65. Vitali Labenok (F) totals 36 11 14 25 0.69 62 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 17 8 10 18 1.06 42
    HK Gomel-2 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 3 3 6 0.46 14
66. Alexei Kuznetsov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 27 7 18 25 0.93 94
67. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunior Minsk 26 11 13 24 0.92 81
68. Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 47 11 13 24 0.51 66
69. Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 21 8 16 24 1.14 56
70. Sergei Sushkevich (C) HK Brest-2 31 8 16 24 0.77 42
                   
71. Sergei Dorokhovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 14 9 23 0.53 46
72. Artur Tereshko (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 44 14 9 23 0.52 77
73. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 12 11 23 0.49 44
74. Roman Ladik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 10 13 23 0.49 42
75. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 50 10 13 23 0.46 36
76. Sergei Zuyev (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 7 16 23 0.49 66
77. Oleg Obukhovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 6 17 23 0.51 76
78. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunior Minsk 54 5 18 23 0.43 64
79. Sergei Novikov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 34 13 9 22 0.65 22
80. Alexander Nizovkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 43 12 10 22 0.51 28
                   
81. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 37 11 11 22 0.59 24
82. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) totals 46 9 13 22 0.48 52 0
    Neman Grodno-2 40 6 13 19 0.48 44
    Keramin Minsk-2 6 3 0 3 0.50 8
83. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 15 22 0.47 62
84. Artyom Korogoda (F) totals 40 15 6 21 0.53 74 0
    HK Brest-2 37 15 6 21 0.57 72
    Keramin Minsk-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
85. Alexander Fedorenko (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 11 10 21 0.45 124
86. Fyodor Markevich (RW) Neman Grodno-2 43 10 11 21 0.49 56
87. Alexander Yudin (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 8 13 21 0.55 91
88. Oleg Sapivuz (D) Yunior Minsk 47 7 14 21 0.45 78
89. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) HK Gomel-2 39 4 17 21 0.54 170
90. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 8 10 10 20 2.50 8
                   
91. Dmitri Nishchik (D) totals 45 5 15 20 0.44 36 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 2 9 11 0.50 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 23 3 6 9 0.39 10
92. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) Neman Grodno-2 14 10 9 19 1.36 30
93. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 21 10 9 19 0.90 4
94. Maxim Kozlovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 9 10 19 1.27 10
95. Denis Novozhilov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 8 11 19 0.41 14
96. Alexei Bondikov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 8 11 19 0.35 56
97. Ivan Usenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 25 5 14 19 0.76 34
98. Ignat Shilyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 50 15 3 18 0.36 12
99. Alexei Pilnov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 11 7 18 0.82 16
100. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 9 9 18 0.40 36
358 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Khodin Yunior Minsk 15 2.15 -
2. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 17 2.51 -
3. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 23 2.55 -
4. Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunior Minsk 26 2.63 -
5. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 27 2.67 -
6. Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 19 2.77 -
7. Alexei Abramov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 3.06 -
8. Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 34 3.30 -
9. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 20 3.36 -
10. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 19 3.38 -
           
11. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 32 3.42 -
12. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 18 3.42 -
13. Nikita Perevozchikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 26 3.67 -
14. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 43 4.24 -
15. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 12 4.77 -
16. Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 23 5.41 -
17. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest-2 13 7.35 -
18. Maxim Bynin Dinamo Minsk-2 34 - -
19. Pavel Klimenkov HK Brest-2 20 - -
20. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 15 - -
           
21. Denis Svetlakov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vadim Grikshta HK Vitebsk-2 1 0.00 -
2. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 5 1.03 -
3. Alexander Pakush HK Vitebsk-2 3 1.33 -
4. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk-2 5 1.80 -
5. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Brest-2 1 2.00 -
6. Sergei Borisov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 2.00 -
7. Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 9 2.25 -
8. Andrei Petukhov HK Vitebsk-2 3 2.67 -
9. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 6 2.83 -
10. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk-2 8 3.30 -
           
11. Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel-2 7 3.30 -
12. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 3.33 -
13. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 6 3.40 -
14. Denis Chizhevsky Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 3.58 -
15. Artyom Stoletov Yunior Minsk 4 3.93 -
16. Andrei Pyatkevich HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.00 -
17. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest-2 2 4.46 -
18. Andrei Kudin Keramin Minsk-2 4 4.57 -
19. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 5.32 -
20. Alexander Boiko HK Brest-2 7 - -
           
21. Mikhail Karpeichik Dinamo Minsk-2 5 - -
22. Dmitri Tomash Keramin Minsk-2 5 - -
23. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 4 - -
24. Alexei Darankevich Keramin Minsk-2 3 - -
25. Konstantin Prokhorov HK Vitebsk-2 3 - -
26. Maxim Mitrofanov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 3 - -
27. Igor Karpenko Dinamo Minsk-2 2 - -
28. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 2 - -
29. Denis Kuzmenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
30. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel-2 1 - -