League Information and Facts
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 56 26 38 64 1.14 46
2. Yuri Chukh (RW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 34 25 34 59 1.74 20
3. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 37 26 32 58 1.57 30
4. Olexei Voytsekhovsky (F) Sokol Kiev-2 47 22 34 56 1.19 68
5. Mikhail Bratanov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 25 29 54 1.74 108
6. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 24 29 53 1.13 34
7. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 54 15 34 49 0.91 36
8. Yevgeni Naumenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 54 14 35 49 0.91 34
9. Dmitri Koshcheyev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 22 25 47 0.98 95
10. Alexander Korotkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 34 16 31 47 1.38 43
                   
11. Sergei Babinets (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 38 19 25 44 1.16 44
12. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 54 15 28 43 0.80 32
13. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 27 22 19 41 1.52 30
14. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 51 21 20 41 0.80 22
15. Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 51 25 15 40 0.78 54
16. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 25 20 20 40 1.60 20
17. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 48 16 24 40 0.83 91
18. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 18 21 39 0.85 55
19. Georgi Kachulin (F) Yunior Minsk 54 14 23 37 0.69 56
20. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Sokol Kiev-2 33 18 18 36 1.09 85
                   
21. Kirill Nikulin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 11 25 36 1.16 20
22. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 52 21 14 35 0.67 78
23. Alexander Kachan (F) HK Gomel-2 49 17 18 35 0.71 48
24. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 16 18 34 0.72 28
25. Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 53 12 22 34 0.64 114
26. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 35 16 16 32 0.91 40
27. Sergei Gromov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 15 17 32 0.67 30
28. Roman Kaskov (F) Yunior Minsk 50 17 14 31 0.62 44
29. Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 49 15 16 31 0.63 12
30. Alexei Skabelka (W) Keramin Minsk-2 40 14 17 31 0.78 26
                   
31. Yegor Filin (RW) HK Gomel-2 29 14 15 29 1.00 47
32. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) HK Gomel-2 47 6 23 29 0.62 80
33. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 52 12 16 28 0.54 28
34. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 11 17 28 0.64 48
35. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 53 19 8 27 0.51 26
36. Vladimir Sachko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 18 9 27 0.84 54
37. Dmytro Isayenko (F) Sokol Kiev-2 34 8 19 27 0.79 79
38. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 16 10 26 0.59 26
39. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 12 14 26 2.00 30
40. Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 27 12 14 26 0.96 8
                   
41. Dmitri Yershov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 8 18 26 0.55 52
42. Denis Gribko (D) Yunior Minsk 55 6 20 26 0.47 108
43. Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 11 14 25 0.56 56
44. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 46 11 14 25 0.54 28
45. Alexander Romanov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 8 17 25 0.57 56
46. Alexei Bondikov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 14 10 24 0.75 59
47. Alexander Tkachuk (F) Keramin Minsk-2 30 11 13 24 0.80 10
48. Igor Slyusar (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 43 11 13 24 0.56 24
49. Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 11 13 24 0.46 77
50. Denis Gapeyev (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 46 9 15 24 0.52 82
                   
51. Roman Alexeyev (D) Keramin Minsk-2 50 9 15 24 0.48 62
52. Igor Zaykovsky (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 7 17 24 0.77 18
53. Alexander Lesser (F) Yunior Minsk 31 13 10 23 0.74 22
54. Yegor Motygulin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 46 11 12 23 0.50 28
55. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno-2 54 5 18 23 0.43 103
56. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Sokol Kiev-2 28 11 11 22 0.79 14
57. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 45 11 11 22 0.49 18
58. Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 10 12 22 0.58 44
59. Vyacheslav Shipilo (D) Yunior Minsk 30 9 13 22 0.73 38
60. Yevgeni Avdosev (F) totals 40 9 13 22 0.55 26 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 23 8 5 13 0.57 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 17 1 8 9 0.53 2
                   
61. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 7 15 22 0.48 76
62. Sergei Yanchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 42 6 16 22 0.52 34
63. Alexei Titovets (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 8 13 21 0.64 58
64. Denis Lobashov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 14 7 14 21 1.50 4
65. Valentin Aleksyuk (C) Sokol Kiev-2 44 6 15 21 0.48 57
66. Artyom Puchkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 55 5 16 21 0.38 149
67. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunior Minsk 11 11 9 20 1.82 0
68. Alexei Kapuza (F) HK Brest-2 26 10 10 20 0.77 77
69. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 26 9 11 20 0.77 34
70. Roman Malinovsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 8 12 20 0.44 52
                   
71. Nikita Bokach (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 7 13 20 0.43 32
72. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunior Minsk 49 7 13 20 0.41 66
73. Aleksandrs Galkins (D) HK Gomel-2 56 6 14 20 0.36 73
74. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 5 15 20 0.50 42
75. Ruslan Svyrydov (D) Sokol Kiev-2 41 5 15 20 0.49 66
76. Mikhail Dolinin (F) Sokol Kiev-2 45 10 9 19 0.42 38
77. Yevgeni Sekirko (C) Sokol Kiev-2 35 9 10 19 0.54 38
78. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) HK Gomel-2 47 9 10 19 0.40 116
79. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 50 9 10 19 0.38 40
80. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 23 8 11 19 0.83 18
                   
81. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 5 14 19 0.37 42
82. Yevgeni Afanasyev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 31 13 5 18 0.58 46
83. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 44 10 8 18 0.41 34
84. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 8 10 18 0.37 51
85. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Neman Grodno-2 11 7 11 18 1.64 45
86. Alexander Yeronov (D) Keramin Minsk-2 12 6 12 18 1.50 14
87. Alen Voitik (F) HK Gomel-2 51 6 12 18 0.35 26
88. Ivan Labkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 48 10 7 17 0.35 22
89. Dmitri Matsulevich (F) totals 41 9 8 17 0.41 38 0
    HK Gomel-2 26 7 5 12 0.46 14
    Yunior Minsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 24
90. Alexei Golubev (D) Neman Grodno-2 45 9 8 17 0.38 79
                   
91. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 8 9 17 1.31 26
92. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 7 10 17 0.36 34
93. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Gomel-2 13 6 11 17 1.31 14
94. Ronald Uloa-Nino (F) HK Brest-2 33 6 11 17 0.52 24
95. Vladislav Buyevich (F) Keramin Minsk-2 45 6 11 17 0.38 26
96. Gleb Zavalov (F) totals 42 5 12 17 0.40 22 0
    HK Brest-2 29 5 7 12 0.41 6
    Neman Grodno-2 13 0 5 5 0.38 16
97. Alexei Melnikov (D) Sokol Kiev-2 48 4 13 17 0.35 30
98. Vadim Yerokho (D) Keramin Minsk-2 53 4 13 17 0.32 68
99. Artur Symanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 9 16 0.34 34
100. Artyom Zaboronok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 6 10 16 0.36 36
341 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Petukhov Keramin Minsk-2 32 2.41 -
2. Andrei Novikov HK Gomel-2 40 - -
3. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 36 - -
4. Gigla Megrelishvili Neman Grodno-2 32 - -
5. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 - -
6. Maxim Trubitsyn Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 - -
7. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 29 - -
8. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev-2 28 - -
9. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 28 - -
10. Yevgeni Napnenko Sokol Kiev-2 24 - -
           
11. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 24 - -
12. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 22 - -
13. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 - -
14. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 16 - -
15. Denis Svetlakov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 - -
16. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 16 - -
17. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 14 - -
18. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 13 - -
19. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 12 - -
20. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 11 - -
           
21. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 9 - -
2. Anatoli Proskolovich Keramin Minsk-2 8 - -
3. Vadim Malkin Neman Grodno-2 7 - -
4. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
5. Pavel Klimenkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 - -
6. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 6 - -
7. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 5 - -
8. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 5 - -
9. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 5 - -
10. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 5 - -
           
11. Mikhail Shibanov HK Vitebsk-2 4 - -
12. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 4 - -
13. Igor Shlykov Neman Grodno-2 4 - -
14. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 4 - -
15. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 4 - -
16. Maxim Laikovski Metallurg Zhlobin-2 4 - -
17. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 3 - -
18. Dmitri Milchakov HK Gomel-2 3 - -
19. Alexander Khodin HK Brest-2 3 - -
20. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 - -
           
21. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunior Minsk 2 - -
22. Andrei Bezkhlebny Sokol Kiev-2 2 - -
23. Danila Kalinovsky Yunior Minsk 1 - -
24. Maxim Laikovski HK Gomel-2 1 - -