League Information and Facts
2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 35 34 29 63 1.80 20
2. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 54 17 44 61 1.13 22
3. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 27 30 57 1.27 62
4. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 49 25 32 57 1.16 71
5. Kirill Nikulin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 33 15 41 56 1.70 34
6. Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 29 26 55 1.20 53
7. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 23 30 53 1.13 76
8. Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 43 26 25 51 1.19 67
9. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 15 32 47 1.21 40
10. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 46 23 22 45 0.98 39
                   
11. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 49 23 22 45 0.92 56
12. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 16 28 44 0.88 40
13. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 27 43 1.02 90
14. Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) Yunior Minsk 44 16 25 41 0.93 57
15. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 50 23 17 40 0.80 47
16. Roman Kaskov (F) Yunior Minsk 52 19 19 38 0.73 85
17. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 40 14 24 38 0.95 32
18. Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 44 24 13 37 0.84 65
19. Yegor Motygulin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 15 22 37 0.82 24
20. Georgi Kachulin (F) Yunior Minsk 55 12 25 37 0.67 58
                   
21. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 45 9 27 36 0.80 26
22. Elvis Veldze (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 40 14 21 35 0.88 86
23. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 10 25 35 0.76 117
24. Ivan Labkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 41 20 14 34 0.83 28
25. Alexander Kremzukov (F) Yunior Minsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 28
26. Artyom Korogoda (F) totals 35 24 9 33 0.94 30 0
    HK Brest-2 26 18 7 25 0.96 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 6 2 8 0.89 4
27. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 51 13 20 33 0.65 74
28. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 34 13 18 31 0.91 30
29. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 10 21 31 1.94 12
30. Artyom Ustimenko (F) HK Gomel-2 51 14 16 30 0.59 12
                   
31. Henrijs Uzraugs (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 35 16 13 29 0.83 28
32. Sergei Kravchenko (F) HK Brest-2 40 16 13 29 0.73 56
33. Andrei Kharlamov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 16 13 29 0.59 12
34. Yevgeni Avdosev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 15 14 29 0.83 18
35. Nikita Trovenykh (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 14 15 29 0.64 12
36. Nikita Feoktistov (F) Neman Grodno-2 21 10 19 29 1.38 48
37. Dmitri Matsulevich (F) HK Gomel-2 47 15 13 28 0.60 70
38. Arseni Denskevich (D) Neman Grodno-2 57 8 20 28 0.49 44
39. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 21 6 27 0.60 24
40. Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 57 15 12 27 0.47 38
                   
41. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 13 14 27 0.60 28
42. Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 45 12 15 27 0.60 60
43. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 49 3 24 27 0.55 26
44. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 30 18 8 26 0.87 14
45. Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 18 8 26 0.58 48
46. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Neman Grodno-2 41 14 12 26 0.63 22
47. Sandis Virkstenis (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 44 13 13 26 0.59 63
48. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 10 16 26 0.58 69
49. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 16 9 25 0.56 24
50. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 29 14 11 25 0.86 10
                   
51. Roman Nazarenko (F) HK Gomel-2 43 13 12 25 0.58 12
52. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 11 14 25 0.54 60
53. Ivan Nochevnoy (D) Yunior Minsk 54 8 17 25 0.46 56
54. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 14 10 24 0.69 16
55. Mikhail Bratanov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 18 13 11 24 1.33 14
56. Miks Lipsbergs (RW) Ozolnieki/Juniors 30 12 12 24 0.80 16
57. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 37 11 13 24 0.65 18
58. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 10 14 24 0.80 20
59. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 7 17 24 0.80 108
60. Mikelis Freimanis (D) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 6 18 24 0.57 32
                   
61. Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 19 24 0.49 74
62. Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 51 9 14 23 0.45 16
63. Dmitri Verameychik (F) HK Gomel-2 34 8 15 23 0.68 18
64. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 18 6 17 23 1.28 39
65. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 24 13 9 22 0.92 12
66. Artyom Vasko (F) Yunior Minsk 45 10 12 22 0.49 18
67. Vitali Marchenko (D) Keramin Minsk-2 46 8 14 22 0.48 93
68. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 47 8 14 22 0.47 44
69. Igor Zaykovsky (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 5 17 22 1.00 2
70. Alexei Golubev (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 4 18 22 0.52 100
                   
71. Alexei Ignatovich (F) HK Gomel-2 50 12 9 21 0.42 10
72. Dmitri Lemeshchenko (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 11 10 21 0.44 24
73. Maxim Paus (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 9 12 21 0.49 16
74. Ruslan Belyi (F) HK Vitebsk-2 26 7 14 21 0.81 12
75. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 90
76. Denis Vikharev (C) HK Gomel-2 46 6 15 21 0.46 14
77. Edgars Cermnihs (C) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 11 9 20 0.48 76
78. Roman Malinovsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 9 11 20 1.25 20
79. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 9 11 20 0.51 92
80. Rustam Azimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 8 12 20 0.57 20
                   
81. Artyom Levsha (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 42 6 14 20 0.48 48
82. Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 12 7 19 0.61 32
83. Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 8 11 19 0.54 20
84. Pavel Khvoschinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 52 7 12 19 0.37 36
85. Oleg Shipitsyn (D) Yunior Minsk 54 1 18 19 0.35 100
86. Dmitri Khanin (RW) Neman Grodno-2 35 12 6 18 0.51 18
87. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 15 10 8 18 1.20 4
88. Anton Mokhorev (C) HK Gomel-2 45 9 9 18 0.40 18
89. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 8 10 18 0.82 18
90. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 44 8 10 18 0.41 38
                   
91. Aleksandrs Galkins (D) totals 28 6 12 18 0.64 46 0
    HK Brest-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 44
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
92. Denis Gapeyev (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 6 12 18 0.38 74
93. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 5 13 18 0.62 22
94. Sergei Zubarev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 4 14 18 0.41 22
95. Pavel Shnitko (D) Neman Grodno-2 36 11 6 17 0.47 72
96. Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 10 7 17 0.52 42
97. Kirill Karnaukhov (F) HK Brest-2 42 8 9 17 0.40 40
98. Aldis Popens (W) Ozolnieki/Juniors 36 6 11 17 0.47 42
99. Denis Gribko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 3 14 17 0.55 92
100. Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 23 11 5 16 0.70 26
360 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Simoroz Keramin Minsk-2 36 3.08 -
2. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 41 - -
3. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 41 - -
4. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 40 - -
5. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 33 - -
6. Kristers Gudlevskis Ozolnieki/Juniors 31 - -
7. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 29 - -
8. Maxim Laikovski Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 - -
9. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 20 - -
10. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 - -
           
11. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 18 - -
12. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 18 - -
13. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 17 - -
14. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 17 - -
15. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 16 - -
16. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 14 - -
17. Dainis Vasiljevs Ozolnieki/Juniors 12 - -
18. Yan Korshun Metallurg Zhlobin-2 12 - -
19. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 9 - -
2. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 9 - -
3. Igor Shlykov Neman Grodno-2 8 - -
4. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 - -
5. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 8 - -
6. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest-2 8 - -
7. Ronalds Burnickis Ozolnieki/Juniors 7 - -
8. Alexei Antonov Keramin Minsk-2 7 - -
9. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 7 - -
10. Dmitri Filippovich Yunior Minsk 6 - -
           
11. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 6 - -
12. Toms Broks Ozolnieki/Juniors 5 - -
13. Andrei Novikov HK Gomel-2 4 - -
14. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 4 - -
15. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 4 - -
16. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 3 - -
17. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 - -
18. Sergei Kalash Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - -
19. Nikolajs Zurkovs Ozolnieki/Juniors 3 - -
20. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk-2 2 - -
           
21. Anatoli Proskolovich Keramin Minsk-2 2 - -
22. Sergei Stepanov Yunior Minsk 2 - -
23. Alexander Khodin Neman Grodno-2 2 - -
24. Dmitri Milchakov HK Brest-2 1 - -