League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Antonenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 28 34 62 1.29 42
2. Yegor Motygulin (F) HK Mogilev-2 55 25 37 62 1.13 48
3. Gleb Zavalov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 30 30 60 1.09 74
4. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 21 35 56 1.02 48
5. Anton Machulsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 22 32 54 0.98 66
6. Artyom Indra (F) Yunior Minsk 51 25 28 53 1.04 32
7. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) HK Gomel-2 53 23 30 53 1.00 30
8. Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 21 30 51 1.09 49
9. Ivan Labkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 55 25 25 50 0.91 46
10. Denis Gorbunov (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 47 21 29 50 1.06 34
                   
11. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) totals 46 21 27 48 1.04 55 0
    RCOP Raubichi 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
    Neman Grodno-2 40 19 26 45 1.13 53
12. Maxim Valkov (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 39 25 22 47 1.21 12
13. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev-2 41 26 19 45 1.10 10
14. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 38 20 25 45 1.18 46
15. Roman Nazarenko (F) HK Gomel-2 53 20 24 44 0.83 65
16. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 18 25 43 1.95 4
17. Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 49 11 31 42 0.86 90
18. Alexander Laikovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 44 18 23 41 0.93 40
19. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) RCOP Raubichi 42 16 24 40 0.95 53
20. Alexander Grunkovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 47 14 26 40 0.85 89
                   
21. Igor Zaykovsky (F) HK Mogilev-2 54 9 31 40 0.74 12
22. Sergei Zubarev (F) HK Mogilev-2 52 21 18 39 0.75 44
23. Igor Finsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 10 29 39 0.81 64
24. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) RCOP Raubichi 47 17 21 38 0.81 22
25. Nikolai Pantsevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 12 26 38 0.93 57
26. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) RCOP Raubichi 46 18 19 37 0.80 22
27. Maxim Zakharov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 15 22 37 0.79 34
28. Ilya Nasukha (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 48 14 23 37 0.77 22
29. Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 34 16 20 36 1.06 44
30. Artyom Ustimenko (F) HK Gomel-2 52 13 23 36 0.69 10
                   
31. Kirill Tarasevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 53 13 22 35 0.66 83
32. Denis Sharin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 38 10 25 35 0.92 18
33. Artyom Shagov (F) RCOP Raubichi 46 15 19 34 0.74 84
34. Andrei Kozlov (F) HK Mogilev-2 46 13 20 33 0.72 46
35. Kirill Berchuk (F) totals 54 12 21 33 0.61 24 0
    HK Brest-2 40 8 17 25 0.63 22
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 4 4 8 0.57 2
36. Pavel Bliznets (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 51 9 23 32 0.63 46
37. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 47 12 19 31 0.66 12
38. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 11 20 31 1.11 33
39. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 17 10 21 31 1.82 28
40. Alexei Shantyka (RW) RCOP Raubichi 48 14 16 30 0.63 67
                   
41. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 21 17 12 29 1.38 13
42. Nikita Mitskevich (D) RCOP Raubichi 46 8 21 29 0.63 70
43. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 25 18 10 28 1.12 36
44. Dmitri Lemeshchenko (F) Neman Grodno-2 38 13 15 28 0.74 55
45. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) HK Brest-2 32 12 16 28 0.88 34
46. Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 16 11 27 0.66 49
47. Ilya Nazarevich (D) HK Mogilev-2 19 10 17 27 1.42 45
48. Denis Gapeyev (D) HK Mogilev-2 53 8 19 27 0.51 93
49. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 20 15 11 26 1.30 24
50. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 17 5 21 26 1.53 23
                   
51. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 22 17 8 25 1.14 8
52. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) RCOP Raubichi 42 14 11 25 0.60 32
53. Alexei Baturevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 14 11 25 0.52 63
54. Gleb Bylina (F) HK Mogilev-2 26 9 16 25 0.96 22
55. Alexander Kashevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 26 14 10 24 0.92 28
56. Vladislav Gridyushko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 12 12 24 0.49 24
57. Sergei Zubakin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 38 9 15 24 0.63 54
58. Kirill Khvesyuk (C) HK Gomel-2 50 7 17 24 0.48 20
59. Andrei Kravchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 26 4 20 24 0.92 32
60. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 11 13 10 23 2.09 2
                   
61. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 22 8 15 23 1.05 6
62. Vladislav Zhuravlyov (C) RCOP Raubichi 45 8 15 23 0.51 36
63. Viktor Zaluzky (F) HK Brest-2 44 14 8 22 0.50 100
64. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 13 9 22 0.69 14
65. Nikita Prishivalko (LW/RW) RCOP Raubichi 48 10 12 22 0.46 20
66. Pavel Alexandrovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 35 8 14 22 0.63 106
67. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) HK Mogilev-2 51 3 19 22 0.43 69
68. Alexei Kitel (F) HK Brest-2 44 14 7 21 0.48 21
69. Maxim Melnikov (F) HK Gomel-2 35 13 8 21 0.60 18
70. Artyom Logunov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 12 9 21 0.49 100
                   
71. Kirill Danilenko (F) HK Gomel-2 52 11 10 21 0.40 8
72. Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 5 16 21 1.62 22
73. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 12 8 12 20 1.67 49
74. Yaroslav Milanovich (F) HK Brest-2 26 8 12 20 0.77 75
75. Andrei Tatarinov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 44 8 12 20 0.45 58
76. Denis Sergeyenko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 8 12 20 0.43 90
77. Roman Anikin (F) HK Gomel-2 50 12 7 19 0.38 28
78. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) Yunior Minsk 37 9 10 19 0.51 6
79. Ronald Uloa-Nino (F) HK Brest-2 30 8 11 19 0.63 12
80. Artyom Vasko (F) Yunior Minsk 22 7 12 19 0.86 14
                   
81. Renat Safin (F) Neman Grodno-2 23 7 12 19 0.83 12
82. Stanislav Goloveiko (F) HK Brest-2 31 7 12 19 0.61 76
83. Denis Simonov (F) HK Gomel-2 33 6 13 19 0.58 47
84. Artyom Yatskevich (D) RCOP Raubichi 48 11 7 18 0.38 37
85. Denis Drankov (F) HK Mogilev-2 52 11 7 18 0.35 30
86. Stanislav Semenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 8 10 18 0.45 54
87. Roman Sviridov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 5 13 18 0.46 26
88. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) HK Mogilev-2 52 3 15 18 0.35 6
89. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 47 9 8 17 0.36 26
90. Alexander Zhagula (F) HK Mogilev-2 55 8 9 17 0.31 55
                   
91. Sergei Rabiza (D) HK Gomel-2 32 5 12 17 0.53 60
92. Nikita Trovenykh (F) HK Mogilev-2 14 7 9 16 1.14 10
93. Oleg Buyak (C) RCOP Raubichi 48 5 11 16 0.33 14
94. Kirill Sachivko (D) Yunior Minsk 19 4 12 16 0.84 22
95. Yevgeni Myastovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 4 12 16 0.37 64
96. Vladislav Chernov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 34 10 5 15 0.44 24
97. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 15 9 6 15 1.00 28
98. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 9 6 15 0.38 49
99. Fyodor Kachan (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 8 7 15 0.68 40
100. Alexander Romanov (D) HK Mogilev-2 34 5 10 15 0.44 63
330 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Novikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 - -
2. Gleb Ageyev RCOP Raubichi 38 - -
3. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk-2 37 - -
4. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 34 - -
5. Anatoli Proskolovich HK Mogilev-2 33 - -
6. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 - -
7. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 29 - -
8. Kirill Krisko HK Brest-2 28 - -
9. Igor Petrenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 - -
10. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 23 - -
           
11. Mikhail Motsar HK Gomel-2 22 - -
12. Leonid Ruban Yunior Minsk 22 - -
13. Oleg Lyashuk HK Brest-2 16 - -
14. Dmitri Volkov HK Mogilev-2 16 - -
15. Artyom Myasnikov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 - -
16. Dmitri Filippovich Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 - -
17. Vadim Boyko Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 - -
18. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 13 - -
19. Yan Korshun Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 12 - -
20. Valeri Pronin Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 - -
           
21. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 11 - -
22. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Tkachuk RCOP Raubichi 9 - -
2. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 9 - -
3. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 6 - -
4. Ivan Kolos HK Gomel-2 6 - -
5. Vladislav Volk Neman Grodno-2 5 - -
6. Anatoli Gunya Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 - -
7. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 4 - -
8. Pavel Alferov HK Brest-2 3 - -
9. Anton Mitskevich HK Brest-2 3 - -
10. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 3 - -
           
11. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev-2 3 - -
12. Maxim Malyutin Yunior Minsk 3 - -
13. Sergei Stepanov Yunior Minsk 3 - -
14. Mikhail Karnaukhov RCOP Raubichi 3 - -
15. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 2 - -
16. Roman Strelnikov RCOP Raubichi 2 - -
17. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 - -
18. Alexander Zhuk HK Mogilev-2 2 - -
19. Filipp Mozolevsky Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
20. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 - -
           
21. Artur Gordeyev Neman Grodno-2 1 - -
22. Valeri Pronin Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 - -