League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 48 43 53 96 2.00 6
2. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 44 37 45 82 1.86 88
3. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) totals 45 32 50 82 1.82 28 0
    HK Brest-2 39 27 44 71 1.82 28
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
4. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 41 35 46 81 1.98 30
5. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 46 18 56 74 1.61 18
6. Paulius Gintautas (RW) Energija Elektrenai 44 42 28 70 1.59 14
7. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 34 33 67 1.56 56
8. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) totals 33 34 31 65 1.97 46 0
    HK Brest-2 27 26 27 53 1.96 40
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 8 4 12 2.00 6
9. Alexei Kitel (F) totals 42 25 38 63 1.50 38 0
    HK Brest-2 36 23 33 56 1.56 36
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
10. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 30 30 29 59 1.97 34
                   
11. Denis Sharin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 41 22 35 57 1.39 18
12. Kirill Danilenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 28 28 56 1.19 68
13. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 24 31 55 1.20 26
14. Alexander Piliya (LW) totals 48 36 18 54 1.13 30 0
    RCOP Raubichi-97 39 34 16 50 1.28 30
    RCOP Raubichi-96 9 2 2 4 0.44 0
15. Kirill Markevich (C) RCOP Raubichi-96 48 23 29 52 1.08 52
16. Ivan Pidgursky (F) HK Kremenchug 42 25 25 50 1.19 8
17. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 46 20 30 50 1.09 20
18. Sarunas Kuliesius (C/RW) Energija Elektrenai 37 16 33 49 1.32 93
19. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) RCOP Raubichi-96 43 30 18 48 1.12 20
20. Vitali Afonin (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 29 18 47 1.15 18
                   
21. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 46 28 19 47 1.02 71
22. Mikhail Burdeyny (F) Yunior Minsk 27 23 22 45 1.67 26
23. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 33 19 26 45 1.36 21
24. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 18 27 45 1.15 41
25. Vladislav Novik (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 19 25 44 1.22 22
26. Alexander Pastukhov (F) HK Gomel-2 42 22 21 43 1.02 98
27. Roman Anikin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 21 22 43 2.15 32
28. Gleb Panfilov (F) Yunior Minsk 44 20 23 43 0.98 32
29. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Energija Elektrenai 39 19 24 43 1.10 40
30. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 42 23 19 42 1.00 63
                   
31. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 23 19 42 0.89 24
32. Vladislav Gridyushko (F) Yunior Minsk 33 18 24 42 1.27 6
33. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) totals 49 18 23 41 0.84 6 0
    RCOP Raubichi-97 40 14 21 35 0.88 6
    RCOP Raubichi-96 9 4 2 6 0.67 0
34. Ignat Savenok (F) Yunior Minsk 41 16 25 41 1.00 8
35. Andrei Belevich (C) totals 48 22 18 40 0.83 20 0
    RCOP Raubichi-97 38 18 13 31 0.82 18
    RCOP Raubichi-96 10 4 5 9 0.90 2
36. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 16 24 40 0.87 64
37. Vladislav Luhovyi (C) HK Kremenchug 42 18 21 39 0.93 52
38. Dominykas Bisturys (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 42 16 23 39 0.93 28
39. Vladislav Petruchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 15 24 39 0.81 60
40. Sevastian Karpenko (C) HK Kremenchug 44 14 24 38 0.86 16
                   
41. Oleg Komarchev (RW) HK Kremenchug 41 13 25 38 0.93 47
42. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 48 13 25 38 0.79 16
43. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 48 22 15 37 0.77 52
44. Danila Karaban (C/LW) RCOP Raubichi-96 38 17 20 37 0.97 21
45. Kirill Khvesyuk (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 15 22 37 0.95 20
46. Igor Varivonchik (C) Neman Grodno-2 26 15 21 36 1.38 16
47. Nikolai Mironchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 45 15 21 36 0.80 22
48. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 45 3 33 36 0.80 54
49. Nikita Nikityuk (F) RCOP Raubichi-96 48 14 21 35 0.73 28
50. Sergei Kuzmik (C) HK Kremenchug 39 16 18 34 0.87 18
                   
51. Olexi Kostyuk (C) HK Kremenchug 46 16 18 34 0.74 28
52. Anton Boikov (LW) HK Kremenchug 44 15 19 34 0.77 22
53. Alexei Skurko (F) totals 45 24 9 33 0.73 23 0
    HK Lida-2 39 22 6 28 0.72 19
    Neman Grodno-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
54. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 14 19 33 0.80 50
55. Arseni Borisov (D) RCOP Raubichi-97 48 13 19 32 0.67 54
56. Anton Naumenko (F) totals 37 14 17 31 0.84 8 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 10 11 21 0.95 6
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 4 6 10 0.67 2
57. Alexei Zavinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 16 14 30 0.65 44
58. Viktor Guryanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 18 11 29 0.63 58
59. Yegor Kushnerovich (F) HK Lida-2 39 15 14 29 0.74 71
60. Anton Kostyuchenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 14 15 29 0.94 22
                   
61. Alexander Prokopovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 14 15 29 0.60 50
62. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 46 12 17 29 0.63 46
63. Artyom Radchenko (D) HK Gomel-2 48 3 26 29 0.60 20
64. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 38 14 14 28 0.74 8
65. Nikita Ustinenko (D) HK Gomel-2 31 13 15 28 0.90 32
66. Roman Serafimovich (F) RCOP Raubichi-96 48 12 16 28 0.58 18
67. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Yunior Minsk 48 12 16 28 0.58 60
68. Vladislav Shmakov (F) Yunior Minsk 46 8 20 28 0.61 20
69. Pavel Pechur (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 17 10 27 1.13 29
70. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 46 12 15 27 0.59 30
                   
71. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 5 21 26 0.62 52
72. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) totals 46 15 10 25 0.54 10 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 40 13 9 22 0.55 10
    Neman Grodno-2 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
73. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 31 13 11 24 0.77 14
74. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) RCOP Raubichi-97 41 12 12 24 0.59 18
75. Viktor Artyushenko (F) RCOP Raubichi-96 45 8 16 24 0.53 16
76. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 48 8 16 24 0.50 20
77. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 45 7 17 24 0.53 32
78. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 13 10 23 0.48 8
79. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 14 12 11 23 1.64 6
80. Kirill Berchuk (F) Yunior Minsk 20 12 11 23 1.15 4
                   
81. Vladislav Belsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 47 7 16 23 0.49 18
82. Vitali Ustinov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 48 5 18 23 0.48 56
83. Andrei Garnoshevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 4 19 23 0.48 28
84. Vladislav Sharan (D) HK Brest-2 41 7 15 22 0.54 90
85. Yegor Reut (D) HK Brest-2 48 7 15 22 0.46 56
86. Nikita Kapranov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 6 16 22 0.51 22
87. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 37 8 13 21 0.57 20
88. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 8 13 21 0.44 28
89. Martynas Slikas (C) Energija Elektrenai 22 7 14 21 0.95 18
90. Bogdan Kovshikov (D) HK Gomel-2 48 7 14 21 0.44 44
                   
91. Vladimir Varivoda (D) HK Kremenchug 46 5 16 21 0.46 22
92. Sergei Goroshko (D) totals 51 5 16 21 0.41 32 0
    HK Lida-2 20 4 7 11 0.55 18
    HK Gomel-2 31 1 9 10 0.32 14
93. Vladislav Grishin (D) RCOP Raubichi-97 43 3 18 21 0.49 32
94. Igor Mykulko (RW) HK Kremenchug 38 10 10 20 0.53 14
95. Maxim Tomashuk (C) HK Brest-2 47 9 11 20 0.43 63
96. Justinas Vezelis (D) Energija Elektrenai 44 8 12 20 0.45 28
97. Oleg Tikhonyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 11 8 19 0.45 12
98. Tomas Vysniauskas (D) Energija Elektrenai 41 9 10 19 0.46 38
99. Yevgeni Bobich (F) HK Brest-2 42 9 10 19 0.45 16
100. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 27 7 12 19 0.70 12
397 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 1.47 -
2. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 1.51 -
3. Anatoli Gunya Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.86 -
4. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 12 2.11 -
5. Daniil Yeliseyev HK Kremenchug 43 2.13 -
6. Vladislav Dzyubenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 2.46 -
7. Leonid Ruban Yunior Minsk 10 2.47 -
8. Vladislav Verbitsky Yunior Minsk 14 2.63 -
9. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 21 2.66 -
10. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 32 2.80 -
           
11. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 16 2.80 -
12. Vladimir Chaur Yunior Minsk 13 2.83 -
13. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 3.08 -
14. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 32 3.16 -
15. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 30 3.25 -
16. Alexander Osipkov RCOP Raubichi-96 42 3.29 -
17. Vladislav Volk Neman Grodno-2 22 3.66 -
18. Andrei Loyko RCOP Raubichi-97 19 3.66 -
19. Yegor Shukhto RCOP Raubichi-97 13 3.95 -
20. Alexei Merzlov RCOP Raubichi-97 30 4.09 -
           
21. Anton Tkachuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 4.28 -
22. Oleg Lyashuk HK Brest-2 13 4.88 -
23. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk-2 29 4.96 -
24. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 33 5.04 -
25. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 20 6.02 -
26. Ivan Kolos HK Lida-2 17 7.19 -
27. Filipp Mozolevsky HK Lida-2 33 7.66 -
28. Roman Bazovkin HK Lida-2 12 9.12 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Stepanov Yunior Minsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Maxim Posvistak HK Kremenchug 6 0.58 -
3. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 3 1.00 -
4. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin-2 4 1.47 -
5. Oleg Khonin HK Kremenchug 5 1.62 -
6. Artur Pavliukov Energija Elektrenai 1 1.71 -
7. Artur Lukyanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1.93 -
8. Alexander Kotov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 4 2.20 -
9. Vadim Boyko HK Lida-2 1 3.04 -
10. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest-2 2 3.43 -
           
11. Yegor Shukhto RCOP Raubichi-96 7 3.44 -
12. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 6 3.71 -
13. Stanislav Shamko RCOP Raubichi-96 4 3.85 -
14. Alexander Zakharuk HK Brest-2 5 4.03 -
15. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 3 4.03 -
16. Alexander Zhuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 4.76 -
17. Vadim Orlovsky HK Vitebsk-2 1 5.00 -
18. Andrei Kodak Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 4 5.08 -
19. Alexander Seleznyov HK Brest-2 1 5.17 -
20. Yevgeni Titok HK Vitebsk-2 1 6.00 -
           
21. Dmitri Zhuravlyov HK Brest-2 7 6.59 -
22. Anton Dmitriyev HK Gomel-2 1 7.09 -
23. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida-2 2 7.45 -
24. Sergey Liulchuk HK Kremenchug 2 - -