League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 10 8 18 1.64 14
2. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 11 5 12 17 1.55 12
3. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 11 9 7 16 1.45 22
4. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 9 5 14 1.75 2
5. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 3 10 13 1.63 14
6. Andrei Pereguda (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 2 10 12 1.09 2
7. Artyom Yatskevich (D) Yunior Minsk 8 3 8 11 1.38 0
8. Vladislav Mikulchik (D) Yunior Minsk 11 3 8 11 1.00 4
9. Konstantin Bazylev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 4 6 10 0.91 6
10. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 2 8 10 0.91 16
                   
11. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 11 1 9 10 0.91 12
12. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 8 1 9 0.82 4
13. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 8
14. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 4 5 9 1.13 2
15. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 4 5 9 1.13 6
16. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 9 3 6 9 1.00 12
17. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 3 6 9 0.82 10
18. Nikolai Mironchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
19. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 3 5 8 1.00 13
20. Vladislav Belsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
                   
21. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 2 6 8 1.00 10
22. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) Neman Grodno-2 9 2 6 8 0.89 18
23. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 11 1 7 8 0.73 4
24. Ruslan Vasilchuk (RW) Yunior Minsk 9 3 4 7 0.78 2
25. Anton Medvedev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 3 4 7 0.64 31
26. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 8
27. Alexei Dashkevich (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 3 3 6 0.86 0
28. Artyom Zhilchik (F) Yunior Minsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
29. Ilya Petrov (D) Yunior Minsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
30. Grigori Petrash (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 1 5 6 1.00 18
                   
31. Vitali Valkov (C) Yunior Minsk 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
32. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 6
33. Vladislav Zhuravlyov (C) Yunior Minsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
34. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 8 2 3 5 0.63 16
35. Gleb Panfilov (F) Yunior Minsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 14
36. Stanislav Kamko (D) Yunior Minsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6
37. Vladimir Tarasenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 8 0 5 5 0.63 33
38. Valeri Milyutkin (F) Yunior Minsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
39. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 9 3 1 4 0.44 6
40. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 9 3 1 4 0.44 24
                   
41. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
42. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
43. Denis Cherevach (D) Neman Grodno-2 9 2 2 4 0.44 6
44. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 0
45. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
46. Bogdan Levchenko (D) HK Gomel-2 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
47. Oleg Buyak (C) Neman Grodno-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 8
48. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 1 3 4 0.36 2
49. Andrei Garnoshevich (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 10 0 4 4 0.40 2
50. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) Yunior Minsk 2 3 0 3 1.50 6
                   
51. Kirill Lachauniyek (F) Yunior Minsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 4
52. Artyom Svirid (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
53. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 16
54. Alexander Pastukhov (F) HK Gomel-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
55. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 27
56. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 8
57. Nikita Krayko (F) Yunior Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
58. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 9 1 2 3 0.33 4
59. Artur Kovrakh (D) Neman Grodno-2 9 1 2 3 0.33 12
60. Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) Yunior Minsk 2 0 3 3 1.50 12
                   
61. Ivan Izobov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 0 3 3 0.38 12
62. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
63. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
64. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
65. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
66. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
67. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
68. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
69. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
70. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 1 1 2 0.18 20
                   
71. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
72. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
73. Maxim Gromov (F) HK Gomel-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
74. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 9 0 2 2 0.22 12
75. Bogdan Rybachuk (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 0 2 2 0.18 8
76. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
77. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
78. Karolis Kubilius (D/F) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
79. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
80. Yegor Kholomeyev (F) HK Gomel-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
                   
81. Maxim Gutsev (D) HK Gomel-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
82. Artyom Morozov (F) Neman Grodno-2 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
83. Bogdan Kovshikov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 1 0 1 0.13 14
84. Pavel Belyai (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
85. Roman Dyukov (D) Yunior Minsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
86. Sergei Stankevich (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
87. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Martynas Slikas (C) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
89. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
90. Anton Kirechko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 14
                   
91. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
92. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
93. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
94. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 4
95. Kirill Aleynikov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
96. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 0 1 1 0.13 8
97. Alexander Latyshevsky (D) Neman Grodno-2 9 0 1 1 0.11 4
98. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
99. Vladimir Kudritsky (D) Yunior Minsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 14
100. Rokas Bazys (C) Energija Elektrenai 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
170 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats