League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 36 21 40 61 1.69 12
2. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) HK Brest-2 35 20 31 51 1.46 32
3. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 34 17 33 50 1.47 42
4. Ugnius Cizas (C/LW) Energija Elektrenai 34 20 23 43 1.26 44
5. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 10 32 42 1.17 40
6. Maxim Sushko (RW) totals 29 12 28 40 1.38 50 0
    Dinamo-Raubichi 8 3 7 10 1.25 8
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 9 21 30 1.43 42
7. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 36 20 18 38 1.06 40
8. Maxim Shinkaruk (F) HK Brest-2 33 15 22 37 1.12 26
9. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 15 22 37 1.03 21
10. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 34 17 19 36 1.06 18
                   
11. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 17 18 35 0.97 14
12. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 34 16 18 34 1.00 24
13. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 11 23 34 0.94 37
14. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 36 14 19 33 0.92 30
15. Denis Zaychik (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 14 17 31 0.86 30
16. Vladislav Belsky (D) Yunior Minsk 36 12 19 31 0.86 14
17. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 34 13 17 30 0.88 24
18. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 24 17 12 29 1.21 30
19. Oleg Buyak (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 7 22 29 0.88 4
20. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Gomel-2 36 5 24 29 0.81 34
                   
21. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 13 15 28 1.00 28
22. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 22 12 16 28 1.27 30
23. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 18 14 13 27 1.50 8
24. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 13 14 27 0.77 10
25. Mauras Baltrukonis (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 34 8 18 26 0.76 10
26. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 35 12 13 25 0.71 14
27. Maxim Gromov (F) HK Gomel-2 32 10 14 24 0.75 32
28. Grigori Petrash (F) Yunior Minsk 34 4 20 24 0.71 54
29. Yan Yanchevsky (F) HK Brest-2 36 12 11 23 0.64 64
30. Vladislav Chernevsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 11 12 23 0.64 37
                   
31. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 32 9 14 23 0.72 23
32. Nikita Nikityuk (F) HK Brest-2 32 8 15 23 0.72 56
33. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 6 17 23 0.66 30
34. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 32 11 11 22 0.69 16
35. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 28 9 13 22 0.79 8
36. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 8 14 22 0.61 16
37. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 27 13 8 21 0.78 39
38. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 34 8 13 21 0.62 8
39. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 32 7 14 21 0.66 18
40. Stanislav Kaminsky (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 7 14 21 0.60 6
                   
41. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 24 11 9 20 0.83 37
42. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 26 10 10 20 0.77 25
43. Vitali Martsul (D) HK Brest-2 35 3 17 20 0.57 30
44. Vladimir Tarasenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 35 3 17 20 0.57 54
45. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 35 13 6 19 0.54 32
46. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 11 8 19 0.56 8
47. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 34 7 12 19 0.56 14
48. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 5 14 19 0.56 36
49. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 10 8 18 1.00 8
50. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 36 9 9 18 0.50 28
                   
51. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 8 10 18 0.58 46
52. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 8 10 18 0.50 26
53. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 28 9 8 17 0.61 12
54. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 9 8 17 0.50 14
55. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 8 9 17 0.55 39
56. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) totals 33 8 9 17 0.52 18 0
    Yunior Minsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 12
    Dinamo-Raubichi 20 7 9 16 0.80 6
57. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 34 7 10 17 0.50 73
58. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 4 13 17 0.61 20
59. Vladimir Kudritsky (D) Yunior Minsk 34 4 13 17 0.50 38
60. Artyom Svirid (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 4 13 17 0.47 26
                   
61. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 10 6 16 1.23 6
62. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 9 7 16 0.53 30
63. Dmitri Kot (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 32 8 8 16 0.50 53
64. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 8 8 16 0.44 4
65. Nikita Silik (D) HK Brest-2 35 6 10 16 0.46 89
66. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 4 12 16 0.47 6
67. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 23 8 7 15 0.65 71
68. Anton Naumenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 8 7 15 0.63 8
69. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 7 8 15 0.75 18
70. Dmitri Gelik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 7 8 15 0.42 42
                   
71. Vladimir Dzhig (F) totals 8 6 9 15 1.88 2 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 8 6 9 15 1.88 2
    Yunior Minsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
72. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 34 6 9 15 0.44 34
73. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 5 10 15 0.44 48
74. Vitali Sapego (D) totals 31 1 14 15 0.48 72 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 31 1 14 15 0.48 72
    Yunior Minsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
75. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 11 8 6 14 1.27 4
76. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 8 6 14 1.08 41
77. Gleb Andreyev (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 33 8 6 14 0.42 16
78. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 31 7 7 14 0.45 18
79. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 15 6 8 14 0.93 2
80. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 30 6 8 14 0.47 6
                   
81. Anton Shevchuk (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 4 10 14 0.39 81
82. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 31 8 5 13 0.42 18
83. Dmitri Klimovets (D) HK Brest-2 29 6 7 13 0.45 73
84. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 31 4 9 13 0.42 39
85. Nikita Zuyev (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 33 3 10 13 0.39 46
86. Gleb Firsov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 3 10 13 0.36 14
87. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 24 2 11 13 0.54 14
88. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 27 6 6 12 0.44 18
89. Nikita Krayko (F) Yunior Minsk 27 5 7 12 0.44 31
90. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Dinamo-Raubichi 28 5 7 12 0.43 22
                   
91. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 9 4 8 12 1.33 40
92. Ilya Denisov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 20 4 8 12 0.60 2
93. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 17 3 9 12 0.71 18
94. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 3 9 12 0.63 30
95. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 3 9 12 0.35 14
96. Filimon Ledenkov (F) totals 35 3 9 12 0.34 22 0
    Yunior Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
    Dinamo-Raubichi 25 2 8 10 0.40 14
97. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 0 12 12 0.75 16
98. Nikita Pintusov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 9 2 11 0.31 4
99. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 6 5 11 0.31 30
100. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) HK Brest-2 36 5 6 11 0.31 34
285 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 1.30 -
2. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.56 -
3. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 1.61 -
4. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 22 2.10 -
5. Andrei Grischenko Dinamo-Raubichi 15 2.14 -
6. Nikita Plakhov Yunior Minsk 14 2.25 -
7. Maxim Khmyz Dinamo-Raubichi 11 2.37 -
8. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 10 2.54 -
9. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 2.70 -
10. Dmitri Rud Dinamo-Raubichi 18 2.80 -
           
11. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 31 2.83 -
12. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 28 2.90 -
13. Sergei Poleshchenkov Yunior Minsk 15 2.94 -
14. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 17 2.95 -
15. Nikolai Andrushevsky Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 3.43 -
16. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 26 3.85 -
17. Vitali Gigolo Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 4.65 -
18. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 20 4.94 -
19. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 14 5.24 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yan Shelepnyov Neman Grodno-2 2 0.96 -
2. Yuri Rashevsky Yunior Minsk 4 1.25 -
3. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 3 1.67 -
4. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 1.85 -
5. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 1 1.85 -
6. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 1 2.00 -
7. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest-2 3 2.27 -
8. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 5 2.59 -
9. Nikita Savchenko Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 3.94 -
10. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.47 -
           
11. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 8 4.62 -
12. Vyacheslav Kuryakov HK Vitebsk-2 8 4.64 -
13. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 4 5.18 -
14. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 3 5.66 -
15. Sergei Pekarsky Yunior Minsk 2 5.66 -
16. Pavel Sharag Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 6.53 -
17. Vladimir Dudko HK Brest-2 1 7.34 -