League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 41 30 37 67 1.63 12
2. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Ararat Yerevan 26 21 45 66 2.54 36
3. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 40 18 46 64 1.60 16
4. Yuri Lomakin (F) Ararat Yerevan 27 25 38 63 2.33 49
5. Robert Korchokha (F) Ararat Yerevan 44 34 27 61 1.39 26
6. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 41 30 30 60 1.46 125
7. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 44 21 39 60 1.36 20
8. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 32 30 29 59 1.84 38
9. Ilja Cetvertak (C/W) Energija Elektrenai 37 18 41 59 1.59 62
10. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 24 31 55 1.28 61
                   
11. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) BFSO Dinamo 42 28 26 54 1.29 76
12. Yegor Feofanov (F) Ararat Yerevan 32 15 37 52 1.63 38
13. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 22 27 49 1.14 10
14. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 44 22 26 48 1.09 24
15. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 38 16 32 48 1.26 20
16. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 42 17 28 45 1.07 76
17. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 42 19 25 44 1.05 18
18. Gennadi Malashchenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 42 17 27 44 1.05 8
19. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) totals 44 20 23 43 0.98 32 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 11 7 18 1.00 18
    Team Belarus U18 25 9 15 24 0.96 12
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
20. Maxim Kovalsky (F) totals 39 22 19 41 1.05 28
    Yunior Minsk 34 19 17 36 1.06 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
                   
21. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 16 24 40 1.33 4
22. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 44 12 28 40 0.91 36
23. Gleb Andreyev (F) totals 39 19 20 39 1.00 30
    Team Belarus U18 37 18 19 37 1.00 24
    Team Belarus U17 2 1 1 2 1.00 6
24. Alexander Kozinov (F) BFSO Dinamo 41 16 22 38 0.93 32
25. Andrei Pereguda (F) totals 30 14 23 37 1.23 17
    HK Gomel-2 25 12 19 31 1.24 15
    HK Vitebsk-2 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
26. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 44 13 24 37 0.84 32
27. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 43 11 26 37 0.86 28
28. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 40 24 12 36 0.90 47
29. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) totals 44 15 20 35 0.80 18
    Team Belarus U18 43 14 19 33 0.77 18
    Team Belarus U17 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
30. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) Team Belarus U18 31 14 21 35 1.13 14
                   
31. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 43 13 22 35 0.81 16
32. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 42 18 16 34 0.81 19
33. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 42 16 18 34 0.81 73
34. Alexander Schemel (F) totals 44 16 18 34 0.77 28
    Team Belarus U18 42 14 17 31 0.74 16
    Team Belarus U17 2 2 1 3 1.50 12
35. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 10 24 34 0.77 157
36. Artyom Khomko (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 12 21 33 0.80 28
37. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 42 7 25 32 0.76 12
38. Ivan Drozdov (RW) totals 27 18 13 31 1.15 41
    Team Belarus U18 21 13 11 24 1.14 39
    HK Vitebsk-2 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
39. Viktor Bovbel (F) totals 33 16 15 31 0.94 6
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 16 15 31 0.97 6
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
40. Vasili Filyayev (C) Team Belarus U18 30 9 22 31 1.03 24
                   
41. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) totals 25 19 11 30 1.20 8
    Yunior Minsk 21 16 11 27 1.29 8
    BFSO Dinamo 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
42. Nikita Pilipenko (F) totals 39 12 18 30 0.77 81
    HK Brest-2 39 12 18 30 0.77 81
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 0 0 0 0 - 0
43. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Team Belarus U18 27 11 19 30 1.11 16
44. Kirill Baturin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 10 20 30 0.70 134
45. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 32 13 16 29 0.91 24
46. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 44 14 14 28 0.64 22
47. Vytautas Jagelavicius (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 33 7 21 28 0.85 137
48. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) totals 41 6 22 28 0.68 18 0
    Team Belarus U17 24 3 18 21 0.88 14
    Team Belarus U18 17 3 4 7 0.41 4
49. Ilya Solovyov (D) totals 45 10 17 27 0.60 35 0
    Team Belarus U17 29 6 13 19 0.66 23
    Team Belarus U18 16 4 4 8 0.50 12
50. Ilya Denisov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 38 9 18 27 0.71 12
                   
51. Vladislav Chernevsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 39 6 21 27 0.69 38
52. Yevgeni Tretyakov (F) BFSO Dinamo 35 17 9 26 0.74 40
53. Dmitri Kot (F) Team Belarus U18 43 13 13 26 0.60 75
54. Vladislav Miroshkin (D) Ararat Yerevan 44 11 15 26 0.59 64
55. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 38 7 19 26 0.68 30
56. Sergei Romanovich (D) Neman Grodno-2 37 3 23 26 0.70 63
57. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 40 6 19 25 0.63 21
58. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 27 2 23 25 0.93 20
59. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 13 11 24 0.59 141
60. Anton Tsypan (F) totals 44 14 9 23 0.52 24
    HK Brest-2 44 14 9 23 0.52 24
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 0 0 0 0 - 0
                   
61. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 13 10 23 0.55 16
62. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 13 10 23 0.55 45
63. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 28 7 16 23 0.82 128
64. Ilya Krylovich (LW) totals 45 6 17 23 0.51 62 0
    Team Belarus U17 32 6 16 22 0.69 58
    Team Belarus U18 13 0 1 1 0.08 4
65. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 23 13 9 22 0.96 41
66. Igor Chmykhov (F) HK Gomel-2 38 11 11 22 0.58 67
67. Ilya Klyachin (F) HK Gomel-2 35 9 13 22 0.63 49
68. Pavel Karakulko (D) Yunior Minsk 41 8 14 22 0.54 42
69. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 34 5 17 22 0.65 38
70. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) totals 26 12 9 21 0.81 14
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 11 8 19 1.06 8
    Team Belarus U17 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Team Belarus U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
                   
71. Alexander Oganyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 42 11 10 21 0.50 6
72. Nikita Kolobov (F) Ararat Yerevan 33 9 12 21 0.64 41
73. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 7 14 21 0.50 48
74. Vladimir Gorodilov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 13 7 20 0.48 38
75. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel-2 35 6 14 20 0.57 127
76. Sergei Sapego (D) Team Belarus U18 26 3 17 20 0.77 37
77. Nikita Pitalenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 33 12 7 19 0.58 22
78. Anton Brevid (D/F) HK Brest-2 43 9 10 19 0.44 12
79. Gleb Firsov (F) Team Belarus U18 30 6 13 19 0.63 8
80. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 37 6 13 19 0.51 10
                   
81. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Team Belarus U18 36 5 14 19 0.53 30
82. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 43 2 17 19 0.44 70
83. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 12 6 18 0.46 97
84. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 20 7 11 18 0.90 8
85. Alexander Kulikovsky (F) totals 32 7 11 18 0.56 18
    Team Belarus U18 29 5 7 12 0.41 16
    Team Belarus U17 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
86. Nikita Nikityuk (F) HK Brest-2 32 5 13 18 0.56 85
87. Ilya Gurban (D) totals 45 5 13 18 0.40 38
    Yunior Minsk 42 5 12 17 0.40 38
    Team Belarus U18 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Filimon Ledenkov (F) totals 32 4 14 18 0.56 30
    Team Belarus U18 31 4 11 15 0.48 26
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 3 3 3.00 4
89. Yevgeni Pateshenko (D) Yunior Minsk 40 4 14 18 0.45 69
90. Artyom Svirid (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 2 16 18 0.75 35
                   
91. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) totals 39 13 4 17 0.44 18 0
    Team Belarus U17 24 10 2 12 0.50 12
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Team Belarus U18 13 3 2 5 0.38 4
92. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 12 10 7 17 1.42 37
93. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 42 9 8 17 0.40 34
94. Anton Khomyakov (F) HK Brest-2 39 8 9 17 0.44 34
95. Ignat Laptev (F) HK Gomel-2 42 8 9 17 0.40 12
96. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 43 8 9 17 0.40 20
97. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 25 7 10 17 0.68 0
98. Alexander Grigoryev (F) HK Brest-2 41 5 12 17 0.41 16
99. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) Yunior Minsk 35 4 13 17 0.49 6
100. Aurimas Gaidauskas (D) Energija Elektrenai 34 3 14 17 0.50 79
365 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.27 -
2. Nikita Plakhov Yunior Minsk 13 1.62 -
3. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 1.74 -
4. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U18 23 1.77 -
5. Sergei Poleshchenkov BFSO Dinamo 29 2.00 -
6. Yegor Zenko Yunior Minsk 36 2.06 -
7. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 34 2.09 -
8. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 24 2.18 -
9. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 13 2.21 -
10. Levon Stepanyan BFSO Dinamo 20 2.85 -
           
11. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 18 3.01 -
12. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 14 3.10 -
13. Kirill Slavshchik Team Belarus U18 15 3.22 -
14. Roman Kramaryov Ararat Yerevan 36 3.32 -
15. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 27 3.44 -
16. Kirill Andreyev Team Belarus U17 25 3.74 -
17. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U17 21 3.83 -
18. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 3.84 -
19. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 10 4.28 -
20. Elvinas Karla Energija Elektrenai 34 4.39 -
           
21. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 24 5.51 -
22. Aurimas Uscila Energija Elektrenai 11 6.05 -
23. Vladimir Dudko HK Vitebsk-2 18 6.47 -
24. Roman Morozov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 11 6.64 -
25. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 6.74 -
26. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 11 6.93 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Pekarsky BFSO Dinamo 1 0.00 -
2. Maxim Khmyz BFSO Dinamo 1 0.00 -
3. Yevgeni Yuschenko Team Belarus U17 2 1.45 -
4. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 6 1.67 -
5. Vitali Gigolo Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 1.94 -
6. Vasili Zurkov Team Belarus U17 2 11.40 -
7. Dmitri Chernyavsky Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 11.71 -
8. Kirill Slavshchik Yunior Minsk 2 2.14 -
9. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 2.43 -
10. Kirill Moshonsky Ararat Yerevan 8 2.88 -
           
11. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 3.00 -
12. Dmitri Rodik BFSO Dinamo 1 3.02 -
13. Maxim Khmyz Team Belarus U18 7 3.03 -
14. Yevgeni Yuschenko Team Belarus U18 8 3.31 -
15. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 4 3.53 -
16. Igor Petrenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 4 3.75 -
17. Levon Stepanyan Ararat Yerevan 2 3.97 -
18. Daniil Bykov Team Belarus U17 1 3.98 -
19. Mars Mirzayanov Ararat Yerevan 6 4.17 -
20. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U18 4 4.22 -
           
21. Simas Baltrunas Energija Elektrenai 7 4.41 -
22. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 4.72 -
23. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U17 1 5.05 -
24. Dmitri Rodik Team Belarus U18 1 5.21 -
25. Gleb Dimenkov HK Vitebsk-2 8 8.13 -
26. Bogdan Kuntsov BFSO Dinamo 1 9.05 -