League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 16 8 10 18 1.13 4
2. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 16 5 10 15 0.94 6
3. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 11 9 5 14 1.27 2
4. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 4 10 14 1.27 10
5. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 3 11 14 1.08 2
6. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 16 6 7 13 0.81 10
7. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 24
8. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 5 5 10 0.77 0
9. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 39
10. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 14
                   
11. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 1 9 10 0.77 36
12. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 4 5 9 0.69 34
13. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel-2 11 3 6 9 0.82 10
14. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 3 5 8 0.73 8
15. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 3 5 8 0.62 8
16. Maxim Kovalsky (F) Yunior Minsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 12
17. Artyom Bazyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
18. Yegor Feofanov (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
19. Ilya Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 1 5 6 0.60 0
20. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 5 0 5 0.50 4
                   
21. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 4 1 5 0.38 4
22. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 4
23. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10
24. Dmitri Burovtsev (D) Yunior Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 18
25. Norair Hovsepyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
26. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
27. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 4
28. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel-2 11 1 4 5 0.45 22
29. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
30. Igor Martynov (RW) Team Belarus U18 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
                   
31. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel-2 7 3 1 4 0.57 11
32. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) totals 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
    Team Belarus U18 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
33. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
34. Alexander Oganyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
35. Dmitri Kot (F) Team Belarus U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
36. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunior Minsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
37. Alexander Schemel (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
38. Vyacheslav Degterev (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
39. Nikita Drozdov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
40. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 1 3 4 0.31 12
                   
41. Stanislav Kaminsky (F) Team Belarus U18 7 0 4 4 0.57 0
42. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 11 0 4 4 0.36 2
43. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 0 4 4 0.33 18
44. Mikhail Yakovchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
45. Vladislav Miroshkin (D) Ararat Yerevan 4 2 1 3 0.75 10
46. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel-2 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
47. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
48. Yevgeni Gureyev (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
49. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 10 0 3 3 0.30 22
50. Vladislav Anufriyenko (C) Team Belarus U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
                   
51. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
52. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
53. Vyacheslav Shtermer (F) HK Gomel-2 10 2 0 2 0.20 4
54. Ivan Izobov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 2 0 2 0.15 16
55. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
56. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
57. Igor Varivonchik (C) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
58. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 16
59. Robert Korchokha (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
60. Mikhail Kovalyov (D) Team Belarus U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
                   
61. Filimon Ledenkov (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
62. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
63. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
64. Gleb Andreyev (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
65. Leonid Ivanovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
66. Pavel Vorobey (D) BFSO Dinamo 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
67. Ruslan Vasilchuk (RW) BFSO Dinamo 1 0 2 2 2.00 4
68. Alexander Kozinov (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
69. Alexei Dashkevich (C) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
70. Alexander Latyshevsky (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
                   
71. Andrei Gostev (D) totals 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
    Team Belarus U18 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
73. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Team Belarus U18 4 0 2 2 0.50 12
74. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel-2 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
75. Anton Tsypan (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
76. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 10 0 2 2 0.20 12
77. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 16 0 2 2 0.13 4
78. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
79. Ivan Pusev (F) Team Belarus U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
80. Timofei Balezin (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
81. Vadim Klyavzo (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
82. Sergei Sapego (D) Team Belarus U18 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
84. Ilja Cetvertak (C/W) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 25
85. Gleb Firsov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
86. Vladislav Gavrus (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
87. Ervand Bulguryan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
88. Stepan Bezborodov (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
89. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
90. Pavel Karakulko (D) Yunior Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 2
                   
91. Alexander Shkrabov (D) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
92. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 14 1 0 1 0.07 4
93. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 16 1 0 1 0.06 2
94. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
95. Lukas Vezelis (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
97. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
98. Vladimir Lychkovsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 1 1 0.33 10
99. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 14
100. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
193 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats