League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 45 46 51 97 2.16 35
2. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 49 33 54 87 1.78 28
3. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 39 17 59 76 1.95 4
4. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 21 54 75 1.60 109
5. Mikhail Voloshin (F) Ararat Yerevan 52 27 47 74 1.42 60
6. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) Ararat Yerevan 41 37 33 70 1.71 65
7. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) totals 50 31 39 70 1.40 70 0
    Team Belarus U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 37
    Team Belarus U18 14 10 10 20 1.43 33
8. Viktor Artyushenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 51 31 35 66 1.29 22
9. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Ararat Yerevan 51 28 38 66 1.29 14
10. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 52 16 46 62 1.19 10
                   
11. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 50 27 34 61 1.22 43
12. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) totals 31 25 35 60 1.94 88 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 24 33 57 1.90 86
    Team Belarus U17 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
13. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW) totals 45 36 23 59 1.31 34 0
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 15 8 23 1.28 12
    Team Belarus U17 15 14 7 21 1.40 12
    Team Belarus U18 12 7 8 15 1.25 10
14. Viktor Masilevich (LW) Team Belarus U18 52 25 34 59 1.13 22
15. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 24 35 59 1.20 26
16. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 28 29 57 1.14 26
17. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 20 32 52 2.00 8
18. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Ararat Yerevan 40 24 27 51 1.28 103
19. Maxim Sergeyev (D) Ararat Yerevan 50 13 37 50 1.00 31
20. Nikita Pilipenko (F) totals 45 22 27 49 1.09 82 0
    HK Brest-2 45 22 27 49 1.09 82
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 0 0 0 0 - 0
                   
21. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 51 20 29 49 0.96 58
22. Yegor Buyalsky (RW) Team Belarus U17 49 19 29 48 0.98 32
23. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 49 14 33 47 0.96 20
24. Maxim Lomov (D) Ararat Yerevan 44 12 34 46 1.05 109
25. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 49 19 26 45 0.92 53
26. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 21 23 44 1.10 66
27. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 20 24 44 0.85 16
28. Alexander Oganyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 44 16 27 43 0.98 28
29. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 13 30 43 0.93 61
30. Kirill Ignatov (F) totals 52 23 19 42 0.81 37 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 17 9 26 0.68 25
    Team Belarus U18 14 6 10 16 1.14 12
                   
31. Artyom Khomko (F) Neman Grodno-2 33 22 20 42 1.27 10
32. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Team Belarus U18 52 19 23 42 0.81 26
33. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 44 13 29 42 0.95 28
34. David Grigoryan (D) Ararat Yerevan 49 18 23 41 0.84 68
35. Danielius Nomanovas (C) Energija Elektrenai 41 17 24 41 1.00 95
36. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 50 18 22 40 0.80 25
37. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 48 24 15 39 0.81 80
38. Ilya Denisov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 19 20 39 0.78 24
39. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 51 19 19 38 0.75 22
40. Kirill Baturin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 17 20 37 0.90 130
                   
41. Artyom Anosov (C) totals 34 16 21 37 1.09 20 0
    Yunior Minsk 33 16 19 35 1.06 16
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 2 2 2.00 4
42. Stanislav Sukhomenyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 50 15 22 37 0.74 26
43. Arseni Borisov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 8 29 37 1.09 28
44. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 52 12 24 36 0.69 63
45. Ilya Gurban (D) Yunior Minsk 38 7 29 36 0.95 24
46. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 52 17 18 35 0.67 24
47. Ilya Krylovich (LW) totals 47 16 19 35 0.74 36 0
    BFSO Dinamo 13 2 5 7 0.54 14
    Team Belarus U18 34 14 14 28 0.82 22
48. Gleb Andreyev (F) HK Gomel-2 32 15 20 35 1.09 95
49. Maxim Gutsev (D) HK Gomel-2 51 12 23 35 0.69 32
50. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel-2 32 9 26 35 1.09 62
                   
51. Ervand Bulguryan (F) Ararat Yerevan 32 14 20 34 1.06 27
52. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 13 21 34 0.79 14
53. Yevgeni Pateshenko (D) Yunior Minsk 51 9 25 34 0.67 73
54. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 22 10 32 0.74 112
55. Alexander Schemel (F) totals 41 12 20 32 0.78 49 0
    Yunior Minsk 40 12 20 32 0.80 49
    Team Belarus U17 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
56. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 49 11 21 32 0.65 14
57. Anton Grishanov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 46 8 24 32 0.70 20
58. Danila Palivko (D) totals 52 6 26 32 0.62 32 0
    Team Belarus U17 40 6 20 26 0.65 28
    Team Belarus U18 12 0 6 6 0.50 4
59. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 32 12 19 31 0.97 14
60. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 50 9 22 31 0.62 12
                   
61. Artyom Morozov (F) totals 35 16 14 30 0.86 70 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 14 9 23 1.15 12
    HK Bobruisk 15 2 5 7 0.47 58
62. Igor Chmykhov (F) HK Gomel-2 37 14 16 30 0.81 24
63. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 13 17 30 0.60 68
64. Andrei Dubinin (F) totals 46 9 21 30 0.65 50 0
    Team Belarus U17 44 7 20 27 0.61 50
    Team Belarus U18 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
65. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 24 19 10 29 1.21 14
66. Artur Aloyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 40 16 13 29 0.73 38
67. Maxim Chubukov (F) totals 48 13 16 29 0.60 33 0
    Team Belarus U18 28 6 11 17 0.61 25
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 7 5 12 0.60 8
68. Andrei Orlovsky (F) totals 19 11 18 29 1.53 6 0
    Team Belarus U17 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
    Yunior Minsk 17 10 16 26 1.53 6
69. Ilya Solovyov (D) Team Belarus U18 47 8 21 29 0.62 58
70. Mikhail Yakovchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 49 3 26 29 0.59 16
                   
71. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 34 6 22 28 0.82 95
72. Yevgeni Ostrovsky (LW) totals 37 13 14 27 0.73 24 0
    Yunior Minsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Brest-2 31 13 14 27 0.87 24
73. Alexander Grigoryev (F) HK Brest-2 39 9 18 27 0.69 12
74. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 9 18 27 0.56 18
75. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 8 19 27 0.59 12
76. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 52 8 19 27 0.52 30
77. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 50 7 20 27 0.54 112
78. Daniil Stepanov (C) totals 52 6 21 27 0.52 22 0
    BFSO Dinamo 15 3 1 4 0.27 4
    Team Belarus U18 31 3 17 20 0.65 16
    Team Belarus U17 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
79. Alexander Goncharov (F) Team Belarus U18 45 17 9 26 0.58 8
80. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 50 12 14 26 0.52 42
                   
81. Vladislav Ablomeyko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 52 11 15 26 0.50 32
82. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 22 10 16 26 1.18 4
83. Yevgeni Demyanov (F) HK Bobruisk 52 8 18 26 0.50 42
84. Maxim Lemeshevsky (F) Team Belarus U17 47 15 10 25 0.53 8
85. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 21 13 12 25 1.19 40
86. Vladimir Tyushkevich (F) HK Brest-2 38 12 12 24 0.63 62
87. Valeri Mkrtchyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 52 12 12 24 0.46 12
88. Anton Tsypan (F) HK Brest-2 22 10 14 24 1.09 20
89. Nikolai Baranov (F) Yunior Minsk 49 9 15 24 0.49 26
90. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 26 6 18 24 0.92 58
                   
91. Stanislav Snytko (D) HK Gomel-2 38 12 11 23 0.61 37
92. Roman Petruchik (D) totals 47 8 15 23 0.49 128 0
    HK Brest-2 47 8 15 23 0.49 128
    HK Gomel-2 0 0 0 0 - 0
93. Maxim Girdyuk (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 12 10 22 0.46 12
94. Georgi Krishtal (F) Team Belarus U17 50 12 10 22 0.44 12
95. Dmitri Kot (F) totals 37 11 11 22 0.59 54 0
    Team Belarus U17 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
    Team Belarus U18 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
    Yunior Minsk 33 11 8 19 0.58 54
96. Ilya Mishchenko (F) Team Belarus U17 45 11 11 22 0.49 14
97. Donatas Vitte (F) Energija Elektrenai 33 10 12 22 0.67 102
98. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) Team Belarus U18 43 9 13 22 0.51 45
99. Alexei Busko (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 7 15 22 0.58 44
100. Alexei Odinets (F) BFSO Dinamo 47 7 15 22 0.47 20
442 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Pekarsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 1.56 -
2. Alexei Kolosov BFSO Dinamo 14 1.85 -
3. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 31 1.92 -
4. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U18 12 2.02 -
5. Nikita Tolopilo Team Belarus U18 21 2.06 -
6. Maxim Khmyz BFSO Dinamo 43 2.07 -
7. Dmitri Rud Yunior Minsk 12 2.12 -
8. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 41 2.19 -
9. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 43 2.22 -
10. Yegor Zenko Yunior Minsk 39 2.28 -
           
11. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Gomel-2 15 2.37 -
12. Kirill Andreyev Team Belarus U18 24 2.43 -
13. Albert Torosyan Ararat Yerevan 23 2.63 -
14. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 15 2.77 -
15. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U17 24 2.94 -
16. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 13 2.98 -
17. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 22 3.23 -
18. Alexei Golenko Team Belarus U17 12 3.36 -
19. Levon Stepanyan Ararat Yerevan 39 3.39 -
20. Pavel Kapsky Team Belarus U17 24 3.39 -
           
21. Roman Morozov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 3.47 -
22. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 13 3.51 -
23. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 4.01 -
24. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 15 4.07 -
25. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 40 4.41 -
26. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 48 4.43 -
27. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 36 4.62 -
28. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 17 5.14 -
29. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 17 6.48 -
30. Arkady Reyzin Energija Elektrenai 15 6.51 -
           
31. Vasili Ostashkov HK Bobruisk 14 6.96 -
32. Aurimas Uscila Energija Elektrenai 28 7.17 -
33. Saveli Syshchenko HK Bobruisk 12 8.10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 0.00 -
2. Alexei Golenko Team Belarus U18 1 0.00 -
3. Kirill Slavshchik Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 0.50 -
4. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U17 1 1.00 -
5. Dmitri Rodik Yunior Minsk 5 1.39 -
6. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno-2 1 1.85 -
7. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk-2 3 1.95 -
8. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 2.20 -
9. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 3 2.41 -
10. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 7 2.44 -
           
11. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U17 1 2.51 -
12. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 1 3.00 -
13. Vladimir Dudko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 3.84 -
14. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk-2 1 4.00 -
15. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 2 4.74 -
16. Maxim Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 5 5.01 -
17. Maxim Konyukhov BFSO Dinamo 1 5.02 -
18. Nikolai Andrushevsky Khimik Novopolotsk-2 7 5.23 -
19. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 5.62 -
20. Dmitri Chernyavsky HK Bobruisk 4 6.45 -
           
21. Elvinas Karla Energija Elektrenai 2 6.50 -
22. Gleb Dimenkov HK Vitebsk-2 3 7.62 -
23. Kirill Slavshchik Khimik Novopolotsk-2 5 7.74 -
24. Konstantin Olikhver HK Bobruisk 8 8.22 -