League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 13 6 7 13 1.00 2
2. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel-2 16 7 5 12 0.75 12
3. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 13 6 6 12 0.92 2
4. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 9 6 5 11 1.22 8
5. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 13 6 5 11 0.85 0
6. Viktor Artyushenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 9 4 7 11 1.22 4
7. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 4 7 11 1.00 6
8. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 13 5 5 10 0.77 14
9. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 2
10. Yegor Ivanov (D) Yunior Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 18
                   
11. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel-2 16 2 7 9 0.56 10
12. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 5 3 8 0.80 0
13. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 16 4 4 8 0.50 6
14. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
15. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel-2 10 3 5 8 0.80 8
16. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 3 5 8 0.73 0
17. Artyom Svirid (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 2 6 8 0.73 10
18. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 2 6 8 0.73 10
19. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 5 2 7 0.64 19
20. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 16 4 3 7 0.44 27
                   
21. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 16 1 6 7 0.44 6
22. Leonid Ivanovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 20
23. Maxim Kovalsky (F) Yunior Minsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 18
24. Mikhail Voloshin (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
25. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 4 6 1.50 6
26. Arseni Borisov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 3 2 5 0.45 12
27. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 13 3 2 5 0.38 0
28. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 15 3 2 5 0.33 4
29. Ilya Klyachin (F) HK Gomel-2 16 3 2 5 0.31 6
30. Andrei Gostev (D) HK Gomel-2 12 2 3 5 0.42 8
                   
31. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 4 1 4 5 1.25 2
32. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) HK Gomel-2 11 1 4 5 0.45 10
33. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 9 0 5 5 0.56 6
34. Dmitri Kot (F) Yunior Minsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 12
35. Vladislav Barkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
36. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 9 3 1 4 0.44 40
37. Anton Shevchuk (D) HK Gomel-2 15 3 1 4 0.27 14
38. Alexander Aleshkov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 47
39. Alexei Protas (C) Team Belarus U17 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
40. Denis Zaychik (RW) HK Gomel-2 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
                   
41. Nikita Pilipenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
42. Ilya Gurban (D) Yunior Minsk 10 0 4 4 0.40 0
43. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
44. David Grigoryan (D) Ararat Yerevan 4 3 0 3 0.75 8
45. Alexander Kozinov (F) BFSO Dinamo 7 3 0 3 0.43 48
46. Daniil Stepanov (C) Team Belarus U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
47. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Team Belarus U18 4 2 1 3 0.75 8
48. Yegor Kalin (D) BFSO Dinamo 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
49. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
50. Mikhail Kovalyov (D) totals 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 0
    Team Belarus U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
    Team Belarus U17 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
                   
51. Nikita Drozdov (F) BFSO Dinamo 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
52. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 2
53. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 13 1 2 3 0.23 17
54. Alexander Antoshkov (RW) Team Belarus U17 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
55. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
56. Norair Hovsepyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
57. Sergei Romanovich (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
58. Konstantin Pimenov (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 0 3 3 0.75 27
59. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 0 3 3 0.60 6
60. Pavel Karakulko (D) Yunior Minsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 10
                   
61. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) Ararat Yerevan 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
62. Yegor Buyalsky (RW) Team Belarus U17 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
63. Ervand Bulguryan (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
64. Igor Chmykhov (F) HK Gomel-2 14 2 0 2 0.14 10
65. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 14 2 0 2 0.14 18
66. Alexei Fursa (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
67. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
68. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
69. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) Team Belarus U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
70. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
                   
71. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) BFSO Dinamo 8 1 1 2 0.25 10
72. Arseni Astashevich (F) BFSO Dinamo 9 1 1 2 0.22 2
73. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 9 1 1 2 0.22 2
74. Artur Runets (D) BFSO Dinamo 9 1 1 2 0.22 24
75. Gleb Divinteychik (D) Yunior Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 6
76. Nikolai Baranov (F) Yunior Minsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
77. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 0
78. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 2
79. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
80. Renat Mikelis (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
                   
81. Dmitri Ledenyov (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
82. Mikhail Yakovchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
83. Gennadi Malashchenko (F) BFSO Dinamo 7 0 2 2 0.29 6
84. Maxim Gutsev (D) HK Gomel-2 8 0 2 2 0.25 10
85. Viktor Vusik (D) BFSO Dinamo 9 0 2 2 0.22 8
86. Denis Belousov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 0 2 2 0.20 6
87. Anton Grishanov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 0 2 2 0.18 0
88. Konstantin Yaromchik (D) Yunior Minsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 37
89. Roman Petruchik (D) HK Gomel-2 16 0 2 2 0.13 6
90. Vladimir Onufriyuk (LW) Team Belarus U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
                   
91. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) Team Belarus U17 3 1 0 1 0.33 8
92. Ilya Solovyov (D) Team Belarus U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
93. Ivan Yakushchyonok (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
94. Valeri Mkrtchyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
95. Gleb Smolin (D) Ararat Yerevan 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
96. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 7 1 0 1 0.14 44
97. Gleb Sobolevsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 9 1 0 1 0.11 10
98. Yegor Pakholchenko (D) HK Gomel-2 10 1 0 1 0.10 6
99. Andrei Klepcha (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 4
100. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 10
174 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats