League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 20 32 52 1.68 18
2. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 44 13 39 52 1.18 10
3. Gleb Firsov (F) Yunior Minsk 40 18 32 50 1.25 14
4. Ilya V. Sokolov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 20 27 47 1.09 32
5. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 18 28 46 1.12 22
6. Artyom Maltsev (F) HK Mogilev-2 36 21 22 43 1.19 74
7. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 44 12 31 43 0.98 14
8. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 21 21 42 1.11 151
9. Stanislav Snytko (D) HK Gomel-2 32 19 23 42 1.31 17
10. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 34 18 24 42 1.24 26
                   
11. Alexander Butorin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 42 12 30 42 1.00 28
12. Nikita Pilipenko (F) HK Brest-2 33 19 22 41 1.24 49
13. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 13 28 41 0.98 59
14. Vitali Antonovich (F) Team Belarus U17 44 19 21 40 0.91 39
15. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 44 8 32 40 0.91 18
16. Maxim Girdyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 38 23 16 39 1.03 32
17. Grigori Afonkin (D) HK Brest-2 37 21 17 38 1.03 33
18. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) HK Gomel-2 32 7 31 38 1.19 40
19. Yegor Kalugin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 41 20 17 37 0.90 24
20. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 43 12 25 37 0.86 81
                   
21. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 23 17 19 36 1.57 26
22. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) HK Mogilev-2 26 14 22 36 1.38 12
23. Maxim Chubukov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 13 23 36 1.29 45
24. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel-2 32 18 17 35 1.09 12
25. Alexei Fursa (F) Neman Grodno-2 33 11 24 35 1.06 26
26. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U17 39 18 16 34 0.87 24
27. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 27 17 17 34 1.26 39
28. Matvei Vinkevich (F) HK Mogilev-2 42 24 9 33 0.79 70
29. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 12 21 33 2.36 12
30. Vladislav Ablomeyko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 43 8 25 33 0.77 32
                   
31. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) totals 41 19 13 32 0.78 28 0
    Team Belarus U17 19 6 3 9 0.47 10
    Neman Grodno-2 22 13 10 23 1.05 18
32. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Gomel-2 24 17 15 32 1.33 38
33. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 14 18 32 0.82 38
34. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 10 22 32 1.00 41
35. Ernest Ablazhevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 44 17 14 31 0.70 42
36. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 11 20 31 1.11 19
37. Dmitri Korelov (F) HK Mogilev-2 23 13 17 30 1.30 53
38. Konstantin Drobysh (F) BFSO Dinamo 43 13 17 30 0.70 41
39. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest-2 31 9 21 30 0.97 8
40. Ilya Kambulov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 15 14 29 0.74 45
                   
41. Ivan Pusev (F) HK Gomel-2 27 15 13 28 1.04 50
42. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U17 43 15 13 28 0.65 30
43. Nikita Makarchik (F) Yunior Minsk 44 14 14 28 0.64 20
44. Artur Buyak (F) Neman Grodno-2 42 10 18 28 0.67 86
45. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 24 9 19 28 1.17 53
46. Artyom Dunayev (F) BFSO Dinamo 40 15 12 27 0.68 58
47. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) BFSO Dinamo 39 12 15 27 0.69 19
48. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 10 17 27 0.69 75
49. Nasser Sobhy (C) HK Gomel-2 34 7 20 27 0.79 22
50. Kirill Sosnovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 28 10 16 26 0.93 24
                   
51. Yevgeni Ostrovsky (LW) HK Brest-2 18 5 21 26 1.44 8
52. Artyom Chekmaryov (F) HK Mogilev-2 43 12 13 25 0.58 47
53. Dmitri Lazarenko (F) totals 44 12 13 25 0.57 154 0
    HK Lida-2 41 11 12 23 0.56 140
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 14
54. Ilya Spat (F) Team Belarus U17 38 11 14 25 0.66 22
55. Dmitri Kuzmin (D) Team Belarus U17 40 10 15 25 0.63 28
56. Stanislav Gerasimov (F) Team Belarus U17 27 8 17 25 0.93 24
57. Alexei Kukharev (F) Yunior Minsk 43 7 18 25 0.58 16
58. Yefim Chubukov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 13 11 24 0.55 12
59. Nikita Bartkevich (F) totals 42 12 12 24 0.57 51 0
    HK Lida-2 40 12 12 24 0.60 51
    Yunior Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
60. Andrei Kuzmich (F) BFSO Dinamo 39 11 13 24 0.62 40
                   
61. Bogdan Khamitsevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 44 10 14 24 0.55 46
62. Igor Chmykhov (F) HK Gomel-2 31 9 15 24 0.77 43
63. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) HK Lida-2 40 9 15 24 0.60 16
64. Pavel Lapin (F) HK Mogilev-2 34 13 10 23 0.68 70
65. Yegor Klavdiyev (F) Team Belarus U17 28 8 15 23 0.82 8
66. Artur Magerov (F) HK Lida-2 44 4 19 23 0.52 32
67. Saveli Plavinsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 39 12 10 22 0.56 94
68. Mark Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U17 31 10 12 22 0.71 8
69. Alexei Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 8 14 22 0.55 26
70. Kirill Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U17 43 13 8 21 0.49 22
                   
71. Igor Galygin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 12 9 21 1.00 32
72. Dmitri Moldavtsev (D) BFSO Dinamo 33 12 9 21 0.64 28
73. Alexander Popkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 19 10 11 21 1.11 13
74. Arseni Kolbasin (F) BFSO Dinamo 38 10 11 21 0.55 20
75. Dmitri Pritula (F) BFSO Dinamo 19 8 13 21 1.11 6
76. Nikita Andrusenko (F) HK Mogilev-2 39 5 16 21 0.54 106
77. Alexei Chernikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 25 4 17 21 0.84 20
78. Vadim Koval (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 15 5 20 0.67 41
79. Pavel Semenko (F) totals 35 12 8 20 0.57 69 0
    HK Lida-2 29 10 8 18 0.62 67
    Khimik Novopolotsk-2 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
80. Kirill Levshunov (D) BFSO Dinamo 34 10 10 20 0.59 40
                   
81. Roman Petrasyuk (F) HK Brest-2 40 9 11 20 0.50 16
82. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno-2 14 9 10 19 1.36 20
83. Pavel Vasilyev (D) HK Vitebsk-2 30 9 10 19 0.63 41
84. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Team Belarus U17 17 8 11 19 1.12 14
85. Daniil Rogach (D) HK Lida-2 41 8 11 19 0.46 81
86. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) HK Gomel-2 19 7 12 19 1.00 16
87. Denis Manyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 33 7 12 19 0.58 24
88. Maxim Nikitin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 3 16 19 0.90 18
89. Kirill Buinich (D) Team Belarus U17 36 3 16 19 0.53 46
90. Yaroslav Moskalyov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 38 1 18 19 0.50 44
                   
91. Vladislav Zalesinsky (D) Team Belarus U17 35 8 10 18 0.51 20
92. Pavel Voronov (D) HK Gomel-2 29 7 11 18 0.62 50
93. Maxim Selyaninov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 7 11 18 0.46 71
94. Vladislav Demidovich (F) Team Belarus U17 43 6 12 18 0.42 36
95. Dmitri Kot (F) Yunior Minsk 16 9 8 17 1.06 28
96. Artyom Milyayev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 41 7 10 17 0.41 20
97. Daniil Starinsky (D) HK Gomel-2 25 6 11 17 0.68 30
98. Daniil Linkevich (F) HK Brest-2 37 5 12 17 0.46 36
99. Artyom Shumeiko (D) Yunior Minsk 39 3 14 17 0.44 38
100. Arseni Kuznetsov (F) HK Mogilev-2 44 9 7 16 0.36 29
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 35 3.81 .915
2. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U17 11 1.97 .364
3. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U17 11 2.67 .067
4. Kirill Andreyev Shakhter Soligorsk-2 17 2.60 .049
5. Alexei Golenko HK Brest-2 15 2.77 .049
6. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 23 2.82 .045
7. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida-2 14 7.32 .044
8. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 24 2.71 .038
9. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 23 2.53 .020
10. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 22 3.02 .017
           
11. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 3.76 .012
12. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U17 25 1.98 .000
13. Kirill Slavshchik Yunior Minsk 29 2.18 .000
14. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 27 2.32 .000
15. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Gomel-2 19 2.38 .000
16. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2.71 .000
17. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev-2 32 2.96 .000
18. Alexei Snytko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 3.37 .000
19. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 14 3.73 .000
20. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk-2 17 3.74 .000
           
21. Dmitri Grinyov HK Mogilev-2 10 3.85 .000
22. Ilya Soroko HK Lida-2 28 4.01 .000
23. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 4.05 .000
24. Pavel Kapsky BFSO Dinamo 36 2.43 -
25. Alexander Kharlamov HK Vitebsk-2 27 2.64 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Potapchenko HK Vitebsk-2 1 1.00 .000
2. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel-2 3 1.33 .000
3. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno-2 3 1.45 .000
4. Alexei Potapchenko Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 2.50 .000
5. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 2.99 .000
6. Sergei Pekarsky HK Mogilev-2 9 3.72 .000
7. Fyodor Moskalyov HK Vitebsk-2 2 4.65 .000
8. Matvei Kaskovich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 8 4.90 .000
9. Dmitri Shmigera HK Lida-2 7 5.01 .000
10. Yevgeni Ragozik HK Lida-2 5 6.66 .000
           
11. Maxim Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 2 8.42 .000
12. Maxim Myasnikov Khimik Novopolotsk-2 1 12.63 .000
13. Daniil Bykov HK Gomel-2 1 16.80 .000
14. Maxim Khmyz BFSO Dinamo 8 2.84 -
15. Vladislav Bylinsky BFSO Dinamo 2 6.84 -
16. Vasili Ostashkov Yunior Minsk 0 - -