League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Kozyachy (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 15 7 22 1.83 2
2. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 14 2 16 18 1.29 6
3. Gleb Firsov (F) Yunior Minsk 14 8 8 16 1.14 4
4. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 14 6 10 16 1.14 6
5. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 4 12 16 1.33 4
6. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 11 6 9 15 1.36 24
7. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 3 10 13 1.08 2
8. Vitali Pinchuk (C) Team Belarus U17 11 2 11 13 1.18 8
9. Yegor Klavdiyev (F) Team Belarus U17 11 4 8 12 1.09 2
10. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 7 3 10 0.83 14
                   
11. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U17 11 5 5 10 0.91 4
12. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel-2 7 3 6 9 1.29 2
13. Nasser Sobhy (C) HK Gomel-2 7 3 6 9 1.29 6
14. Ernest Ablazhevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 3 6 9 0.75 20
15. Arseni Shtermer (F) HK Gomel-2 7 6 2 8 1.14 6
16. Artur Buyak (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 5 3 8 0.67 32
17. Dmitri Kuzmin (D) Team Belarus U17 11 4 4 8 0.73 10
18. Vladislav Barkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 13 4 4 8 0.62 10
19. Dmitri Kot (F) Yunior Minsk 10 5 2 7 0.70 45
20. Alexei Kukharev (F) Yunior Minsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 6
                   
21. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 12 3 4 7 0.58 12
22. Artyom Shumeiko (D) Yunior Minsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 14
23. Artyom Maltsev (F) HK Mogilev-2 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
24. Mark Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U17 8 3 3 6 0.75 37
25. Vitali Antonovich (F) Team Belarus U17 11 3 3 6 0.55 8
26. David Nazaryan (D) Yunior Minsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 8
27. Kirill Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U17 11 3 2 5 0.45 8
28. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U17 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
29. Vadim Shchyochin (D) Yunior Minsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 2
30. Georgi Zalomay (D) Neman Grodno-2 12 0 5 5 0.42 8
                   
31. Denis Belousov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
32. Pavel Lapin (F) HK Mogilev-2 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
33. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Gomel-2 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
34. Yegor Vakin (F) HK Gomel-2 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
35. Nikita Makarchik (F) Yunior Minsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 8
36. Artyom Anosov (C) Yunior Minsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
37. Mikhail Kovalyov (D) HK Gomel-2 7 1 3 4 0.57 10
38. Oleg Pozhigan (D) Team Belarus U17 11 1 3 4 0.36 2
39. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) HK Mogilev-2 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
40. Vladislav Surkov (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
                   
41. Alexander Butorin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
42. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
43. Yevgeni Lukin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
44. Alexander Aleshkov (D) HK Mogilev-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
45. Kirill Sosnovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
46. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
47. Nikita Kiselyov (F) HK Mogilev-2 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
48. Yegor Yuzlenko (D) Team Belarus U17 11 1 2 3 0.27 47
49. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
50. Kirill Buinich (D) Team Belarus U17 7 0 3 3 0.43 6
                   
51. Andrei Ivanov (D) Neman Grodno-2 12 0 3 3 0.25 2
52. Ivan Ledetsky (D) Yunior Minsk 12 0 3 3 0.25 14
53. Dmitri Lazarenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 10
54. Ilya Kambulov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
55. Yegor Kalin (D) HK Mogilev-2 5 1 1 2 0.40 33
56. Vladislav Demidovich (F) Team Belarus U17 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
57. Valentin Lavshuk (D) HK Gomel-2 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
58. Denis Manyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
59. Danila Klimovich (F) Team Belarus U17 11 1 1 2 0.18 14
60. Alexei Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
                   
61. Yuri Paslavsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
62. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
63. Kirill Levshunov (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 2 2 0.67 24
64. Dmitri Abramychev (D) HK Mogilev-2 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
65. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
66. Maxim Konchits (F) HK Gomel-2 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
67. Danila Tsyro (F) Yunior Minsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 0
68. Ilya Spat (F) Team Belarus U17 11 0 2 2 0.18 2
69. Nikita Filyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 0
70. Vladislav Mozhdzher (F) Neman Grodno-2 12 0 2 2 0.17 2
                   
71. Gleb Tituk (D) Neman Grodno-2 12 0 2 2 0.17 6
72. Kirill Kunavich (D) Neman Grodno-2 12 0 2 2 0.17 8
73. Nikita Sirotin (D) Yunior Minsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 16
74. Danila Besedin (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
75. Artyom Dunayev (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
76. Dmitri Moldavtsev (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
77. Konstantin Drobysh (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
78. Andrei Dubinin (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79. Nikita Ovsyannikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
80. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
                   
81. Nikita Zuyev (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
82. Artyom Zhizhin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
83. Kirill Mezheynikov (F) HK Gomel-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
84. Arseni Kuznetsov (F) HK Mogilev-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 42
85. Zakhar Malashkevich (F) Team Belarus U17 11 1 0 1 0.09 4
86. Alexei Kosterev (F) Yunior Minsk 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
87. Yegor Ravinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 12 1 0 1 0.08 6
88. Nikita Bartkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 2
89. Pavel Golubich (D) HK Gomel-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
90. Nikita Valko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
91. Ilya V. Sokolov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
92. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
93. Vsevolod Asiyevsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
94. Vladislav Gerasimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
95. Arseni Kolbasin (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
96. Bogdan Khamitsevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
97. Ilya Vetrov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
98. Dmitri Pritula (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
99. Igor Galygin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
100. Artyom Milyayev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
172 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats