League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Fursa (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 22 24 46 2.09 8 0
2. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 13 23 36 1.64 0 0
3. Maxim Chubukov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 11 25 36 1.71 41 0
4. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 14 19 33 1.65 30 0
5. Denis Belousov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 15 17 32 1.45 16 4
6. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) HK Lida-2 22 7 25 32 1.45 6 0
7. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 14 17 31 1.41 4 3
8. Yuri Veremeyenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 14 14 28 1.33 4 0
9. Vadim Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 22 11 16 27 1.23 16 0
10. Nikita Bartkevich (F) HK Lida-2 22 16 10 26 1.18 11 0
                   
11. Pavel Lapin (F) HK Mogilev-2 16 11 10 21 1.31 14 0
12. Alexei Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 18 9 12 21 1.17 6 0
13. Alexei Kukharev (F) Yunior Minsk 18 8 13 21 1.17 4 1
14. Yegor Sergiyenya (LW) HK Gomel-2 22 7 14 21 0.95 2 2
15. Tikhon Borozna (F) Minskie Zubry 20 9 11 20 1.00 13 2
16. Matvei Vinkevich (F) HK Mogilev-2 12 12 7 19 1.58 2 0
17. Ilya Ilyashevich (F) HK Brest-2 18 11 7 18 1.00 11 5
18. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel-2 21 10 8 18 0.86 4 2
19. Pavel Semenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 21 9 9 18 0.86 11 0
20. Alexander Chaban (F) HK Bobruisk-2 22 9 9 18 0.82 18 -3
                   
21. Artyom Chekmaryov (F) HK Mogilev-2 20 6 12 18 0.90 18 0
22. Kirill Sosnovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 24 6 12 18 0.75 8 1
23. Alexei Chernikov (F) Minskie Zubry 18 4 14 18 1.00 2 3
24. Alexander Popkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 11 9 8 17 1.55 8 0
25. Gleb Tituk (D) Neman Grodno-2 22 5 12 17 0.77 8 0
26. Vasili Medvedev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 4 13 17 1.06 16 0
27. Maxim Girdyuk (F) HK Mogilev-2 20 4 13 17 0.85 10 0
28. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 10 3 14 17 1.70 6 0
29. Denis Manyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 22 10 6 16 0.73 6 1
30. Artyom Shapiro (F) HK Mogilev-2 11 7 9 16 1.45 2 0
                   
31. Dmitri Kleshchik (D) Minskie Zubry 22 3 13 16 0.73 18 3
32. Alexander Yakovitsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 17 8 7 15 0.88 26 0
33. Nikita Pilipenko (F) HK Brest-2 18 8 7 15 0.83 12 4
34. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 14 7 8 15 1.07 16 0
35. Kirill Valuisky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 19 7 8 15 0.79 18 0
36. Dmitri Korelov (F) HK Mogilev-2 11 6 9 15 1.36 12 0
37. Daniil Sotishvili (F) totals 19 6 9 15 0.79 -4 0
    Khimik Novopolotsk-2 13 5 6 11 0.85 -4 0
    Team Belarus U17 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 0
38. Daniil Rogach (D) HK Lida-2 22 6 9 15 0.68 34 0
39. Yegor Shevtsov (F) HK Gomel-2 24 2 13 15 0.63 31 1
40. Alexei Suboch (D) Neman Grodno-2 21 1 14 15 0.71 14 0
                   
41. Ilya Shapiro (F) HK Mogilev-2 20 9 5 14 0.70 12 0
42. Yegor Litvinov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 19 8 6 14 0.74 3 0
43. Artyom Shumeiko (D) Yunior Minsk 22 7 7 14 0.64 16 0
44. Anton Astashevich (F) Team Belarus U17 20 6 8 14 0.70 17 -1
45. Andrei Kuzmich (F) Minskie Zubry 21 6 8 14 0.67 16 3
46. Gleb Divinteychik (D) HK Vitebsk-2 18 5 9 14 0.78 18 0
47. Alexander Pavlov (F) HK Bobruisk-2 22 5 9 14 0.64 8 -4
48. Konstantin Drobysh (F) Minskie Zubry 21 11 2 13 0.62 6 1
49. Merian Losev (F) HK Brest-2 20 9 4 13 0.65 33 1
50. Nikita Valko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 8 5 13 0.81 23 0
                   
51. Kirill Baturin (F) totals 12 7 6 13 1.08 13 1
    HK Vitebsk-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 3 0
    Yunior Minsk 10 6 5 11 1.10 10 1
52. Viktor Ryzhkovich (F) HK Bobruisk-2 22 7 6 13 0.59 22 -8
53. Vladislav Mironov (F) HK Brest-2 22 7 6 13 0.59 32 1
54. Denis Paseko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 18 5 8 13 0.72 2 0
55. Dmitri Pritula (F) Minskie Zubry 18 5 8 13 0.72 4 3
56. Yegor Ignatenko (F) Team Belarus U17 20 5 8 13 0.65 10 1
57. Fyodor Nikolayenya (F) Team Belarus U17 20 5 8 13 0.65 17 3
58. Maxim Lazichny (F) HK Bobruisk-2 22 5 8 13 0.59 6 -5
59. Vitali Zabolotny (D) HK Vitebsk-2 21 3 10 13 0.62 13 0
60. Danila Tsyro (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 20 2 11 13 0.65 5 0
                   
61. Vladislav Gerasimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 2 11 13 0.59 12 -1
62. Daniil Vasilko (F) HK Brest-2 18 1 12 13 0.72 22 4
63. Andrei Dzhurka (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 9 3 12 0.55 8 0
64. Dmitri Shcherbakov (F) HK Gomel-2 19 7 5 12 0.63 8 0
65. Vadim Apanasevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 7 5 12 0.57 28 -3
66. Alexei Vertinsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 20 5 7 12 0.60 8 0
67. Ilya Chernevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 21 5 7 12 0.57 2 0
68. Yegor Vakin (F) HK Gomel-2 14 4 8 12 0.86 4 0
69. Nikita Kovel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 4 8 12 0.55 23 -1
70. Kirill Kupriyanchik (D) Minskie Zubry 20 3 9 12 0.60 22 1
                   
71. Vadzim Rachkovich (F) HK Brest-2 21 3 9 12 0.57 10 1
72. Kirill Levshunov (D) Minskie Zubry 16 2 10 12 0.75 30 4
73. Alexander Schemel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 8 3 11 1.38 2 3
74. Andrei Loshko (F) Team Belarus U17 20 7 4 11 0.55 5 0
75. Ivan Anoshko (F) Minskie Zubry 22 7 4 11 0.50 2 1
76. Konstantin Klyukvin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 21 6 5 11 0.52 8 0
77. Dmitri Nikolayenya (F) Yunior Minsk 19 5 6 11 0.58 1 0
78. Ilya Morozov (F) Team Belarus U17 20 5 6 11 0.55 14 1
79. Zakhar Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 3 8 11 0.50 7 0
80. Ilya Volchek (F) Minskie Zubry 22 8 2 10 0.45 10 3
                   
81. Nikita Mikyanets (F) HK Lida-2 21 6 4 10 0.48 11 0
82. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 4 4 6 10 2.50 0 0
83. Yegor Karako (F) Yunior Minsk 22 4 6 10 0.45 8 0
84. Yegor Nosko (F) Yunior Minsk 22 4 6 10 0.45 12 0
85. Saveli Plavinsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 12 3 7 10 0.83 17 0
86. Nikita Davydov (F) HK Gomel-2 23 7 2 9 0.39 4 1
87. Daniil Bourash (F) Team Belarus U17 20 6 3 9 0.45 20 1
88. Alexander Kirin (F) HK Bobruisk-2 20 6 3 9 0.45 41 -3
89. Artyom Pukhlyak (F) Yunior Minsk 22 6 3 9 0.41 2 0
90. Daniil Zakhvatovich (F) HK Lida-2 22 6 3 9 0.41 10 0
                   
91. Matvei Smirnov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 14 5 4 9 0.64 5 0
92. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest-2 9 4 5 9 1.00 0 1
93. Stanislav Govor (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 4 5 9 0.43 11 0
94. Vladislav Pavlovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 22 4 5 9 0.41 22 0
95. Mark Fyodorov (F) HK Lida-2 12 3 6 9 0.75 26 0
96. Artyom Shibanov (F) totals 14 3 6 9 0.64 8 0
    HK Bobruisk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 0
97. Zakhar Polshakov (F) Team Belarus U17 20 3 6 9 0.45 0 0
98. Arseni Myakishev (D) HK Mogilev-2 16 2 7 9 0.56 6 0
99. Artyom Novosilny (F) Yunior Minsk 19 2 7 9 0.47 27 0
100. Valentin Lavshuk (D) HK Gomel-2 23 2 7 9 0.39 20 1
349 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Bobruisk-2 11 6.33 .760
2. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U17 11 1.82 .750
3. Pavel Kapsky Minskie Zubry 16 2.12 .600
4. Ilya Soroko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 1.92 .560
5. Anton Masalsky Minskie Zubry 12 1.66 .460
6. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 10 3.78 .150
7. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 11 2.32 .090
8. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev-2 10 3.68 .080
9. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 15 3.64 .040
10. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 12 2.47 .000
           
11. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 19 2.75 .000
12. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 3.05 .000
13. Matvei Alexandrovich Yunior Minsk 10 3.05 .000
14. Matvei Kaskovich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 18 3.34 .000
15. Daniil Bykov HK Gomel-2 17 3.91 .000
16. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 12 4.19 .000
17. Vladislav Metelitsa HK Lida-2 22 6.25 .000
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk-2 2 5.14 .820
2. Alexei Golenko HK Brest-2 5 2.09 .790
3. Arsen Gasparyan HK Bobruisk-2 9 5.21 .660
4. Alexei Snytko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 5.88 .540
5. Fyodor Moskalyov HK Vitebsk-2 1 10.77 .500
6. Gleb Demidovich HK Mogilev-2 8 4.39 .340
7. Kirill Belyaev HK Bobruisk-2 6 22.35 .340
8. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest-2 7 3.54 .140
9. Andrei Karchevsky HK Gomel-2 1 0.00 .000
10. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U17 2 1.20 .000
           
11. Ilya Soloviev HK Vitebsk-2 2 2.00 .000
12. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno-2 2 2.14 .000
13. Yegor Kirpichyonok Khimik Novopolotsk-2 7 2.84 .000
14. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 2.92 .000
15. Matvei Matskevich Team Belarus U17 7 3.04 .000
16. Yegor Vasinkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 3.12 .000
17. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 3.13 .000
18. Ivan Lushchik Team Belarus U17 5 3.66 .000
19. Ilya Stepanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 5 3.68 .000
20. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk-2 2 4.03 .000
           
21. Georgi Troitsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.94 .000
22. Vladimir Ryabko HK Mogilev-2 4 5.75 .000
23. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk-2 3 6.04 .000
24. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida-2 9 8.02 .000
25. Yevgeni Ragozik HK Lida-2 2 17.14 .000