League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
101. Nikita Trubitsyn (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 25 4 6 10 0.40 8 1
102. Vladislav Pavlovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 26 4 6 10 0.38 24 0
103. Vladislav Surkov (D) Minskie Zubry 26 1 9 10 0.38 6 3
104. Andrei Zayats (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 7 2 9 0.50 4 0
105. Nikita Davydov (F) HK Gomel-2 23 7 2 9 0.39 4 1
106. Vladislav Mishuk (F) Team Belarus U17 23 6 3 9 0.39 6 0
107. Artyom Pukhlyak (F) Yunior Minsk 24 6 3 9 0.38 2 0
108. Daniil Zakhvatovich (F) HK Lida-2 26 6 3 9 0.35 10 0
109. Matvei Smirnov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 18 5 4 9 0.50 5 0
110. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest-2 9 4 5 9 1.00 0 1
                   
111. Roman Romanchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 26 4 5 9 0.35 6 0
112. Artyom Shibanov (F) totals 16 3 6 9 0.56 19 0
    HK Bobruisk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 10 2 4 6 0.60 15 0
113. Mark Fyodorov (F) HK Lida-2 16 3 6 9 0.56 28 0
114. Ruslan Parkhomenko (D) HK Brest-2 26 3 6 9 0.35 27 3
115. Arseni Myakishev (D) HK Mogilev-2 16 2 7 9 0.56 6 0
116. Vladislav Kuzmin (F) totals 21 2 7 9 0.43 0 -4
    HK Gomel-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    HK Bobruisk-2 18 2 7 9 0.50 0 -4
117. Alexander Platonov (D) HK Mogilev-2 22 2 7 9 0.41 24 0
118. Valentin Lavshuk (D) HK Gomel-2 23 2 7 9 0.39 20 1
119. Ilya Sidoruk (D) Yunior Minsk 24 2 7 9 0.38 4 3
120. Nikita Safonchik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 25 1 8 9 0.36 15 0
                   
121. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 0
122. Denis Plastinin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 18 4 4 8 0.44 4 0
123. Pavel Vasilyev (D) HK Vitebsk-2 14 3 5 8 0.57 20 0
124. Timofei Kovgorenya (D) Minskie Zubry 18 3 5 8 0.44 14 1
125. Leonid Apanasyuk (F) totals 20 3 5 8 0.40 12 0
    Team Belarus U17 10 0 2 2 0.20 6 0
    Minskie Zubry 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 0
126. Maxim Sushchinsky (D) Team Belarus U17 22 3 5 8 0.36 10 0
127. Alexander Dolgopolov (D) HK Gomel-2 24 3 5 8 0.33 22 0
128. Bogdan Khamitsevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 2 6 8 0.44 16 0
129. Arseni Kuznetsov (F) HK Mogilev-2 22 2 6 8 0.36 14 0
130. Vladislav Shelest (F) HK Brest-2 24 2 6 8 0.33 7 -1
                   
131. Danila Matyushenko (D) HK Lida-2 26 2 6 8 0.31 39 0
132. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 11 1 7 8 0.73 51 0
133. Anton Lazarenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 25 0 8 8 0.32 2 0
134. Sergei Karpovich (F) Yunior Minsk 6 5 2 7 1.17 2 3
135. Andrei Gostev (D) HK Gomel-2 4 3 4 7 1.75 0 1
136. Igor Rustamov (F) HK Mogilev-2 7 3 4 7 1.00 10 1
137. Kirill Malashchenko (F) totals 12 3 4 7 0.58 3 0
    HK Mogilev-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Team Belarus U17 10 3 4 7 0.70 1 0
138. Ivan Ledetsky (D) Yunior Minsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 11 4
139. Nikita Novitsky (F) Yunior Minsk 21 3 4 7 0.33 14 2
140. Sergei Nikulenkov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 26 3 4 7 0.27 0 0
                   
141. Ilya Tsulygin (F) Minskie Zubry 12 2 5 7 0.58 19 3
142. Alexander Kazankov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 14 2 5 7 0.50 10 0
143. Vladislav Zalomay (F) Neman Grodno-2 26 2 5 7 0.27 10 0
144. Sergei Rubanov (D) HK Mogilev-2 20 1 6 7 0.35 16 0
145. Yegor Perevezev (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 22 1 6 7 0.32 8 0
146. Konstantin Tatarenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 1 6 7 0.32 50 0
147. Yaroslav Chaplin (F) Minskie Zubry 26 1 6 7 0.27 0 4
148. Ilya Urbanovich (F) HK Bobruisk-2 26 1 6 7 0.27 10 -10
149. Stanislav Ablomeiko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 1 6 7 0.27 11 0
150. Vladislav Dubatovka (F) HK Lida-2 26 1 6 7 0.27 20 0
                   
151. Alexander Aleshkov (D) HK Mogilev-2 4 5 1 6 1.50 2 0
152. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 5 5 1 6 1.20 9 0
153. Anton Khomyakov (F) HK Brest-2 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 1
154. Nikita Ovsyannikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 4 2 6 0.25 14 0
155. Oleg Ostrovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 25 4 2 6 0.24 2 0
156. Pavel Azhgirei (RW) Neman Grodno-2 4 3 3 6 1.50 3 0
157. Mikhei Novik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 0
158. Valentin Grudinov (F) HK Bobruisk-2 14 3 3 6 0.43 14 -5
159. Semyon Ivut (F) HK Lida-2 21 3 3 6 0.29 18 0
160. Ilya Zhur (F) Minskie Zubry 23 3 3 6 0.26 4 2
                   
161. Danila Ilynchik (F) Team Belarus U17 24 3 3 6 0.25 12 0
162. Yuri Zhukovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 25 3 3 6 0.24 8 2
163. Arseni Shtermer (F) HK Gomel-2 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 0
164. Oleg Kurilov (D) HK Mogilev-2 20 2 4 6 0.30 12 0
165. Daniil Karpovich (D) Minskie Zubry 21 2 4 6 0.29 2 3
166. Vladislav Zakharov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 23 2 4 6 0.26 16 0
167. Daniil Misyul (D) Yunior Minsk 24 2 4 6 0.25 6 3
168. Pavel Golubich (D) HK Gomel-2 14 1 5 6 0.43 21 1
169. Alexei Yegorov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 18 1 5 6 0.33 4 0
170. Maxim Veropotvelyan (D) totals 19 1 5 6 0.32 6 0
    Minskie Zubry 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 17 1 5 6 0.35 6 0
                   
171. Artyom Milyayev (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 1 5 6 0.32 24 0
172. Daniil Loy (F) Team Belarus U17 23 1 5 6 0.26 8 -1
173. Alexander Isayev (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 26 1 5 6 0.23 14 0
174. Vladislav Rogovtsov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 0 6 6 0.25 19 0
175. Ilya Mishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 0
176. Yegor Sidorov (F) Minskie Zubry 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 0
177. Maxim Popkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 22 3 2 5 0.23 4 0
178. Yegor Kokoshko (F) HK Lida-2 24 3 2 5 0.21 18 0
179. Andrei Stepanov (F) HK Bobruisk-2 24 3 2 5 0.21 18 -8
180. Alexander Manetov (D) HK Bobruisk-2 26 3 2 5 0.19 20 -11
                   
181. Valeri Karabanov (F) HK Brest-2 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 1
182. Alexei Furman (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 2 3 5 0.24 8 -3
183. Vadim Korobov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 21 2 3 5 0.24 11 0
184. Daniil Lipsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 2 3 5 0.22 37 0
185. Yuri Karabanov (D) HK Brest-2 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 1
186. Georgi Vasilenko (D) Yunior Minsk 26 1 4 5 0.19 6 1
187. Georgi Zalomay (D) Neman Grodno-2 26 1 4 5 0.19 23 0
188. Artyom Bislyuk (D) Minskie Zubry 12 0 5 5 0.42 4 0
189. Mikhail Asadchy (F) HK Bobruisk-2 18 0 5 5 0.28 23 -8
190. Artyom Dmitriyev (D) HK Vitebsk-2 23 0 5 5 0.22 2 0
                   
191. Vladislav Gorbachevsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 0 5 5 0.21 66 1
192. Alexei Sevastenkevich (D) Minskie Zubry 26 0 5 5 0.19 0 2
193. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev-2 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 0
194. Vladislav Polegoshko (F) Minskie Zubry 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 0
195. Konstantin Vecher (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 3 1 4 0.18 12 0
196. Ilya Zheltok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 8 0
197. Nikita Lisovsky (F) HK Lida-2 16 2 2 4 0.25 12 0
198. Denis Bortnik (D) Neman Grodno-2 17 2 2 4 0.24 6 0
199. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev-2 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
200. Kirill Lukomsky (F) HK Bobruisk-2 10 1 3 4 0.40 5 -7
365 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Bobruisk-2 15 5.75 .750
2. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U17 14 2.05 .680
3. Arsen Gasparyan HK Bobruisk-2 10 5.38 .650
4. Pavel Kapsky Minskie Zubry 17 2.11 .580
5. Ilya Soroko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 1.94 .500
6. Anton Masalsky Minskie Zubry 15 1.51 .420
7. Gleb Demidovich HK Mogilev-2 12 4.95 .330
8. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 21 2.41 .220
9. Matvei Alexandrovich Yunior Minsk 12 3.03 .170
10. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 10 3.78 .150
           
11. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev-2 10 3.68 .080
12. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 2.87 .070
13. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 14 2.48 .060
14. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 19 2.81 .040
15. Yegor Kirpichyonok Khimik Novopolotsk-2 10 2.30 .000
16. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 13 2.34 .000
17. Matvei Kaskovich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 20 3.33 .000
18. Daniil Bykov HK Gomel-2 17 3.91 .000
19. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 14 4.16 .000
20. Vladislav Metelitsa HK Lida-2 26 5.97 .000
           
21. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida-2 11 7.15 .000
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk-2 2 5.14 .820
2. Alexei Golenko HK Brest-2 5 2.09 .790
3. Alexei Snytko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 5.92 .510
4. Fyodor Moskalyov HK Vitebsk-2 1 10.77 .500
5. Kirill Belyaev HK Bobruisk-2 6 22.35 .340
6. Vladimir Ryabko HK Mogilev-2 5 6.62 .150
7. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 3.43 .140
8. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest-2 9 3.39 .110
9. Andrei Karchevsky HK Gomel-2 1 0.00 .000
10. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U17 2 1.20 .000
           
11. Ilya Soloviev HK Vitebsk-2 2 2.00 .000
12. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 3.06 .000
13. Matvei Matskevich Team Belarus U17 9 3.10 .000
14. Yegor Vasinkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 3.12 .000
15. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno-2 4 3.38 .000
16. Ivan Lushchik Team Belarus U17 6 3.66 .000
17. Ilya Stepanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 5 3.68 .000
18. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk-2 2 4.03 .000
19. Georgi Troitsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.94 .000
20. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk-2 3 6.04 .000
           
21. Yevgeni Ragozik HK Lida-2 2 17.14 .000