League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
201. Ivan Oreshko (D) HK Bobruisk-2 36 1 6 7 0.19 38 -7
202. Georgi Vasilenko (D) Yunior Minsk 40 1 6 7 0.18 10 2
203. Yevgeni Voloshchik (D) HK Brest-2 3 0.00 .000 7 2.33 0 0
204. Vladislav Rogovtsov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 0 7 7 0.21 25 0
205. Denis Zhulego (D) Minskie Zubry 34 0 7 7 0.21 6 0
206. Vladislav Gorbachevsky (D) totals 37 0 7 7 0.19 84 -1
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 0 5 5 0.19 68 1
    HK Lida-2 11 0 2 2 0.18 16 -2
207. Alexei Sevastenkevich (D) Minskie Zubry 38 0 7 7 0.18 0 2
208. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 6 5 1 6 1.00 9 0
209. Danila Klimovich (F) Team Belarus U17 4 4 2 6 1.50 2 0
210. Ilya Mishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 0
                   
211. Denis Shekunov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 32 3 3 6 0.19 14 0
212. Maxim Popkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 34 3 3 6 0.18 4 -2
213. Vladislav Zakharov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 24 2 4 6 0.25 16 0
214. Daniil Karpovich (D) Minskie Zubry 31 2 4 6 0.19 2 3
215. Alexei Yegorov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 20 1 5 6 0.30 4 0
216. Maxim Veropotvelyan (D) totals 25 1 5 6 0.24 7 0
    Minskie Zubry 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 23 1 5 6 0.26 7 0
217. Mikhail Asadchy (F) HK Bobruisk-2 29 0 6 6 0.21 31 -8
218. Zakhar Rusenko (D) Yunior Minsk 36 0 6 6 0.17 83 0
219. Kirill Kunavich (D) Neman Grodno-2 38 0 6 6 0.16 34 0
220. Matsvei Kurylovich (F) Minskie Zubry 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 0
                   
221. Georgi Krishtal (C) Yunior Minsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
222. Andrei Stepanov (F) totals 29 3 2 5 0.17 20 -9
    HK Bobruisk-2 25 3 2 5 0.20 18 -9
    Yunior Minsk 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
223. Konstantin Vecher (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 3 2 5 0.16 12 0
224. Mikhail Listopadov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 37 3 2 5 0.14 22 0
225. Yegor Kokoshko (F) HK Lida-2 37 3 2 5 0.14 44 -5
226. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Vitebsk-2 3 2 3 5 1.67 1 0
227. Alexander Antoshkov (RW) HK Gomel-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 18 1
228. Ilya Boshchuk (D) HK Brest-2 20 2 3 5 0.25 11 4
229. Artyom Lavrinovich (D) HK Bobruisk-2 24 2 3 5 0.21 2 -7
230. Timur Ashanov (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 2 3 5 0.14 6 0
                   
231. Maxim Krivchenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 22 1 4 5 0.23 4 1
232. Kirill Zakrevsky (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 31 1 4 5 0.16 9 1
233. Vladislav Kozlov (D) HK Gomel-2 39 1 4 5 0.13 12 1
234. Vadim Koval (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 0
235. Alexei Garapuchik (D) totals 32 0 5 5 0.16 36 0
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
    Team Belarus U17 30 0 4 4 0.13 34 0
236. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev-2 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 0
237. Pavel Vergunov (F) HK Bobruisk-2 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -4
238. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev-2 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 0
239. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 0
240. Vladislav Polegoshko (F) Minskie Zubry 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 0
                   
241. Nikita Pakhomov (F) HK Brest-2 26 3 1 4 0.15 54 0
242. Artyom Volchenkov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 0
243. Ilya Zheltok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 8 0
244. Nikita Lisovsky (F) HK Lida-2 16 2 2 4 0.25 17 0
245. Denis Bortnik (D) Neman Grodno-2 17 2 2 4 0.24 6 0
246. Alexei Suvorov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 2 2 4 0.14 23 0
247. Yegor Pavchenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 33 2 2 4 0.12 12 1
248. Yegor Kasparov (D) HK Brest-2 33 2 2 4 0.12 12 0
249. Alexander Politsinsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
250. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev-2 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
                   
251. Arseni Spivak (F) HK Bobruisk-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 0
252. Yaroslav Boguk (F) HK Lida-2 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 0
253. Arseni Sverzhinsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 1 3 4 0.20 31 0
254. Anatoli Tarasyuk (F) HK Gomel-2 30 1 3 4 0.13 5 0
255. Yan Dudko (D) totals 31 1 3 4 0.13 8 0
    HK Brest-2 12 0 1 1 0.08 3 0
    Team Belarus U17 19 1 2 3 0.16 5 0
256. Nikita Lagutchik (D) Yunior Minsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 0 0
257. Vladislav Mozhdzher (F) Neman Grodno-2 33 0 4 4 0.12 4 0
258. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 3 0 3 1.00 12 0
259. Kirill Ignatov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 0
260. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 0
                   
261. Nikita Makarchik (F) HK Vitebsk-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
262. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 3 0
263. Valeri Sekatski (F) HK Mogilev-2 14 2 1 3 0.21 2 -1
264. Nazar Polkhovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 17 2 1 3 0.18 8 0
265. Pavel Osovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 23 2 1 3 0.13 8 0
266. Stanislav Kachan (D) totals 25 2 1 3 0.12 17 -3
    HK Vitebsk-2 11 2 0 2 0.18 7 0
    HK Lida-2 14 0 1 1 0.07 10 -3
267. Ruslan Gospodarsky (F) HK Gomel-2 26 2 1 3 0.12 12 1
268. Denis Babarikin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 28 2 1 3 0.11 0 2
269. Ivan Yukhnevich (D) HK Lida-2 33 2 1 3 0.09 42 -2
270. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 1
                   
271. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
272. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) HK Gomel-2 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 0
273. Yegor Ravinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
274. Kirill Yastrebov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 0
275. Nikita Pyshkaylo (C) Minskie Zubry 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 0
276. Maxim Nikitin (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 12 1 2 3 0.25 7 0
277. Ilya Novikov (F) HK Gomel-2 23 1 2 3 0.13 24 0
278. Nikita Kotikov (F) HK Mogilev-2 24 1 2 3 0.13 6 0
279. Alexander Grakhovsky (D) HK Mogilev-2 25 1 2 3 0.12 8 -2
280. Artur Falovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 1 2 3 0.10 8 0
                   
281. Vyacheslav Gramovich (D) Team Belarus U17 33 1 2 3 0.09 42 -1
282. Vladislav Shchechin (D) HK Vitebsk-2 38 1 2 3 0.08 28 0
283. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Minskie Zubry 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 0
284. Artyom Svirid (D) HK Brest-2 4 0 3 3 0.75 3 0
285. Nikita Stasenko (D) Team Belarus U17 19 0 3 3 0.16 8 2
286. Ivan Ivanov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 0 3 3 0.11 8 -1
287. Artyom Ogiyevich (D) HK Vitebsk-2 36 0 3 3 0.08 19 0
288. Maxim Tolopilo (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 0 3 3 0.08 16 0
289. Alexander Palchik (RW) Yunior Minsk 1 2 0 2 2.00 2 0
290. Sergei Gritsevich (D) Yunior Minsk 19 2 0 2 0.11 4 0
                   
291. Andrei Molodov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 2 0 2 0.10 6 0
292. Yakov Usovich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 33 2 0 2 0.06 6 1
293. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
294. Daniil Sobko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
295. Andrei Kravchenko (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
296. Dmitri Lazarenko (F) Yunior Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
297. Maxim Trofimov (F) Minskie Zubry 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 1
298. Kirill Grinevich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 9 1 1 2 0.22 4 0
299. Nikita Rozhko (D) Neman Grodno-2 14 1 1 2 0.14 2 0
300. Dmitri Zelenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 1 1 2 0.11 6 0
404 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Bobruisk-2 21 5.48 .760
2. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U17 20 1.74 .620
3. Arsen Gasparyan HK Bobruisk-2 15 5.12 .620
4. Pavel Kapsky Minskie Zubry 17 2.11 .580
5. Gleb Demidovich HK Mogilev-2 25 4.76 .420
6. Alexei Snytko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 4.85 .410
7. Yegor Kirpichyonok Khimik Novopolotsk-2 18 2.44 .400
8. Ilya Soroko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 2.32 .370
9. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 24 3.06 .330
10. Matvei Kaskovich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 28 3.40 .230
           
11. Anton Masalsky Minskie Zubry 27 2.02 .220
12. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 31 2.33 .200
13. Vladislav Metelitsa HK Lida-2 39 6.12 .200
14. Daniil Bykov HK Gomel-2 19 3.75 .170
15. Matvei Alexandrovich Yunior Minsk 14 2.97 .160
16. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev-2 11 4.01 .060
17. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest-2 19 3.27 .050
18. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 21 2.43 .040
19. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 33 3.22 .020
20. Matvei Matskevich Team Belarus U17 14 2.47 .000
           
21. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 20 2.50 .000
22. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 2.87 .000
23. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 18 4.36 .000
24. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida-2 13 7.56 .000
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk-2 2 5.14 .820
2. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk-2 5 3.16 .790
3. Alexei Golenko HK Brest-2 9 2.68 .610
4. Kirill Belyaev HK Bobruisk-2 7 14.68 .610
5. Fyodor Moskalyov HK Vitebsk-2 1 10.77 .500
6. Vladimir Ryabko HK Mogilev-2 7 6.89 .120
7. Alexey Sokol HK Brest-2 2 0.00 .000
8. Andrei Karchevsky HK Gomel-2 1 0.00 .000
9. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U17 3 1.13 .000
10. Nikita Mytnik Yunior Minsk 7 1.48 .000
           
11. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U17 1 2.00 .000
12. Yegor Vasinkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 3.12 .000
13. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 3.18 .000
14. Ilya Soloviev HK Vitebsk-2 3 3.18 .000
15. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno-2 4 3.38 .000
16. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 3.43 .000
17. Ilya Stepanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 3.53 .000
18. Ivan Lushchik Team Belarus U17 6 3.91 .000
19. Georgi Troitsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.94 .000
20. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk-2 3 6.04 .000
           
21. Yevgeni Ragozik HK Lida-2 2 17.14 .000