League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Fursa (F) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 30 32 27 59 1.97 12 0
2. Kirill Nikolayev (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 20 32 52 1.68 18
3. Nikita Zhuk (F) 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 44 13 39 52 1.18 10
4. Maxim Chubukov (F) 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 13 38 51 1.89 57 0
5. Gleb Firsov (F) 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 40 18 32 50 1.25 14
6. Ilya V. Sokolov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 20 27 47 1.09 32
7. Ilya Pugach (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 41 18 28 46 1.12 22
8. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 26 21 23 44 1.69 34 0
9. Artyom Maltsev (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 36 21 22 43 1.19 74
10. Nikita Bastrykin (F) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 28 14 29 43 1.54 2 0
                     
11. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 44 12 31 43 0.98 14
12. Yuri Zykov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 21 21 42 1.11 151
13. Stanislav Snytko (D) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 32 19 23 42 1.31 17
14. Mikhail Kruk (D) 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 34 18 24 42 1.24 26
15. Alexander Butorin (F) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 42 12 30 42 1.00 28
16. Yuri Veremeyenko (F) 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 20 21 41 1.52 8 0
17. Nikita Pilipenko (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 33 19 22 41 1.24 49
18. Andrei Molotkov (D) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 42 13 28 41 0.98 59
19. Vitali Antonovich (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 44 19 21 40 0.91 39
20. Nikita Bastrykin (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 44 8 32 40 0.91 18
                     
21. Maxim Girdyuk (F) 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 38 23 16 39 1.03 32
22. Denis Belousov (F) 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 18 21 39 1.39 24 4
23. Grigori Afonkin (D) 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 37 21 17 38 1.03 33
24. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 32 7 31 38 1.19 40
25. Yegor Kalugin (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 41 20 17 37 0.90 24
26. Kirill Gusarov (D) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 43 12 25 37 0.86 81
27. Nikita Orlov (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 23 17 19 36 1.57 26
28. Ivan Nekrasov (F) 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 15 21 36 1.29 6 3
29. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 26 14 22 36 1.38 12
30. Maxim Chubukov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 13 23 36 1.29 45
                     
31. Ivan Sekerin (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 32 18 17 35 1.09 12
32. Alexei Fursa (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 33 11 24 35 1.06 26
33. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 39 18 16 34 0.87 24
34. Alexander Goncharov (F) 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 27 17 17 34 1.26 39
35. Matvei Vinkevich (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 42 24 9 33 0.79 70
36. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 12 21 33 2.36 12
37. Vladislav Ablomeyko (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 43 8 25 33 0.77 32
38. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) 2019-2020 HK Lida-2 26 7 26 33 1.27 11 0
39. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) 2018-2019 totals 41 19 13 32 0.78 28 0
      Team Belarus U17 19 6 3 9 0.47 10
      Neman Grodno-2 22 13 10 23 1.05 18
40. Daniil Sobko (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 24 17 15 32 1.33 38
                     
41. Ivan Nekrasov (F) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 14 18 32 0.82 38
42. Nikolai Baranov (F) 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 32 10 22 32 1.00 41
43. Ernest Ablazhevich (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 44 17 14 31 0.70 42
44. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 11 20 31 1.11 19
45. Dmitri Korelov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 23 13 17 30 1.30 53
46. Konstantin Drobysh (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 43 13 17 30 0.70 41
47. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 31 9 21 30 0.97 8
48. Ilya Kambulov (F) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 15 14 29 0.74 45
49. Ivan Pusev (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 27 15 13 28 1.04 50
50. German Pirogovsky (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 43 15 13 28 0.65 30
                     
51. Nikita Makarchik (F) 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 44 14 14 28 0.64 20
52. Vadim Moroz (F) 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 28 12 16 28 1.00 18 0
53. Alexei Malinovsky (F) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 26 10 18 28 1.08 7 0
54. Artur Buyak (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 42 10 18 28 0.67 86
55. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 24 9 19 28 1.17 53
56. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 16 5 23 28 1.75 14 0
57. Nikita Bartkevich (F) 2019-2020 HK Lida-2 27 16 11 27 1.00 15 0
58. Artyom Dunayev (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 40 15 12 27 0.68 58
59. Daniil A. Rumyantsev (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 39 12 15 27 0.69 19
60. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 10 17 27 0.69 75
                     
61. Nasser Sobhy (C) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 34 7 20 27 0.79 22
62. Kirill Sosnovsky (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 28 10 16 26 0.93 24
63. Yevgeni Ostrovsky (LW) 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 18 5 21 26 1.44 8
64. Artyom Chekmaryov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 43 12 13 25 0.58 47
65. Dmitri Lazarenko (F) 2018-2019 totals 44 12 13 25 0.57 154 0
      HK Lida-2 41 11 12 23 0.56 140
      Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 14
66. Ilya Spat (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 38 11 14 25 0.66 22
67. Vasili Medvedev (F) 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 10 15 25 1.14 18 0
68. Dmitri Kuzmin (D) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 40 10 15 25 0.63 28
69. Stanislav Gerasimov (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 27 8 17 25 0.93 24
70. Alexei Kukharev (F) 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 43 7 18 25 0.58 16
                     
71. Denis Manyuk (F) 2019-2020 Yunior Minsk 28 13 11 24 0.86 8 6
72. Yefim Chubukov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 13 11 24 0.55 12
73. Pavel Semenko (F) 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 27 12 12 24 0.89 11 0
74. Nikita Bartkevich (F) 2018-2019 totals 42 12 12 24 0.57 51 0
      HK Lida-2 40 12 12 24 0.60 51
      Yunior Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Andrei Kuzmich (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 39 11 13 24 0.62 40
76. Tikhon Borozna (F) 2019-2020 Minskie Zubry 26 10 14 24 0.92 13 2
77. Bogdan Khamitsevich (F) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 44 10 14 24 0.55 46
78. Igor Chmykhov (F) 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 31 9 15 24 0.77 43
79. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 40 9 15 24 0.60 16
80. Pavel Lapin (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 34 13 10 23 0.68 70
                     
81. Pavel Lapin (F) 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 20 12 11 23 1.15 24 0
82. Alexei Kukharev (F) 2019-2020 Yunior Minsk 22 9 14 23 1.05 6 1
83. Yegor Sergiyenya (LW) 2019-2020 HK Gomel-2 24 9 14 23 0.96 4 2
84. Yegor Klavdiyev (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 28 8 15 23 0.82 8
85. Artur Magerov (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 44 4 19 23 0.52 32
86. Saveli Plavinsky (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 39 12 10 22 0.56 94
87. Mark Yaruta (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 31 10 12 22 0.71 8
88. Alexei Malinovsky (F) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 40 8 14 22 0.55 26
89. Dmitri Kleshchik (D) 2019-2020 Minskie Zubry 28 3 19 22 0.79 22 3
90. Matvei Vinkevich (F) 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 16 14 7 21 1.31 2 0
                     
91. Kirill Yaruta (F) 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 43 13 8 21 0.49 22
92. Igor Galygin (D) 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 12 9 21 1.00 32
93. Dmitri Moldavtsev (D) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 33 12 9 21 0.64 28
94. Alexander Popkov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 19 10 11 21 1.11 13
95. Arseni Kolbasin (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 38 10 11 21 0.55 20
96. Dmitri Pritula (F) 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 19 8 13 21 1.11 6
97. Dmitri Korelov (F) 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 17 7 14 21 1.24 14 0
98. Artyom Chekmaryov (F) 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 28 7 14 21 0.75 26 0
99. Gleb Tituk (D) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 28 6 15 21 0.75 14 0
100. Nikita Andrusenko (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 39 5 16 21 0.54 106
737 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vadim Vashkevich 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 35 3.81 .915
2. Yevgeni Yuschenko 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk-2 15 5.75 .750
3. Tikhon Chayka 2019-2020 Team Belarus U17 15 2.02 .670
4. Arsen Gasparyan 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk-2 10 5.38 .650
5. Pavel Kapsky 2019-2020 Minskie Zubry 17 2.11 .580
6. Ilya Soroko 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 2.06 .460
7. Anton Masalsky 2019-2020 Minskie Zubry 17 1.78 .440
8. Alexei Kolosov 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 11 1.97 .364
9. Gleb Demidovich 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 15 4.81 .310
10. Pavel Yarmalovich 2019-2020 Yunior Minsk 22 2.32 .220
             
11. Vladislav Karachun 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 11 4.01 .200
12. Matvei Alexandrovich 2019-2020 Yunior Minsk 14 2.91 .160
13. Maxim Lubsky 2019-2020 HK Gomel-2 12 3.45 .130
14. Andrei Nichiporchik 2019-2020 HK Brest-2 10 3.09 .100
15. Yuri Akimov 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 2.88 .070
16. Daniil Veremeichik 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 11 2.67 .067
17. Viktor Moyseyenko 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 16 2.33 .060
18. Kirill Andreyev 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 17 2.60 .049
19. Alexei Golenko 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 15 2.77 .049
20. Maxim Lubsky 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 23 2.82 .045
             
21. Nikita Kiverov 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 14 7.32 .044
22. Viktor Moyseyenko 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 24 2.71 .038
23. Maxim Zhuravsky 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 21 2.78 .030
24. Pavel Yarmalovich 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 23 2.53 .020
25. Roman Androsyuk 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 22 3.02 .017
26. Yuri Akimov 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 3.76 .012
27. Nikita Mytnik 2018-2019 Team Belarus U17 25 1.98 .000
28. Kirill Slavshchik 2018-2019 Yunior Minsk 29 2.18 .000
29. Yegor Kirpichyonok 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 12 2.19 .000
30. Pavel Shelesny 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 15 2.29 .000
             
31. Pavel Shelesny 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 27 2.32 .000
32. Yevgeni Yuschenko 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 19 2.38 .000
33. Roman Dolgolevets 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2.71 .000
34. Matvei Matskevich 2019-2020 Team Belarus U17 10 2.80 .000
35. Vladislav Karachun 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 32 2.96 .000
36. Alexei Snytko 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 3.37 .000
37. Matvei Kaskovich 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 21 3.38 .000
38. Nikita Khanas 2018-2019 HK Brest-2 14 3.73 .000
39. Levon Stepanyan 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 17 3.74 .000
40. Dmitri Grinyov 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 10 3.85 .000
             
41. Daniil Bykov 2019-2020 HK Gomel-2 17 3.91 .000
42. Ilya Soroko 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 28 4.01 .000
43. Vasili Zurkov 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 4.05 .000
44. Nikita Khanas 2019-2020 HK Brest-2 15 4.08 .000
45. Vladislav Metelitsa 2019-2020 HK Lida-2 28 5.98 .000
46. Nikita Kiverov 2019-2020 HK Lida-2 12 7.15 .000
47. Pavel Kapsky 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 36 2.43 -
48. Alexander Kharlamov 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 27 2.64 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Andreyev 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk-2 2 5.14 .820
2. Alexei Golenko 2019-2020 HK Brest-2 5 2.09 .790
3. Alexei Snytko 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 5.92 .510
4. Fyodor Moskalyov 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 1 10.77 .500
5. Kirill Belyaev 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk-2 6 22.35 .340
6. Vladimir Ryabko 2019-2020 HK Mogilev-2 5 6.62 .150
7. Vasili Zurkov 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 3.43 .140
8. Andrei Karchevsky 2019-2020 HK Gomel-2 1 0.00 .000
9. Alexei Potapchenko 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 1 1.00 .000
10. Yan Shostak 2019-2020 Team Belarus U17 2 1.20 .000
             
11. Andrei Grischenko 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 3 1.33 .000
12. Emil Gasanov 2018-2019 Neman Grodno-2 3 1.45 .000
13. Ilya Soloviev 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 2 2.00 .000
14. Alexei Potapchenko 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 2.50 .000
15. Yevgeni Isayenko 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 2.99 .000
16. Roman Dolgolevets 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 3.06 .000
17. Yegor Vasinkevich 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 3.12 .000
18. Emil Gasanov 2019-2020 Neman Grodno-2 4 3.38 .000
19. Ilya Stepanov 2019-2020 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 5 3.68 .000
20. Sergei Pekarsky 2018-2019 HK Mogilev-2 9 3.72 .000
             
21. Ivan Lushchik 2019-2020 Team Belarus U17 7 3.91 .000
22. Vladislav Tochilkin 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk-2 2 4.03 .000
23. Fyodor Moskalyov 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 2 4.65 .000
24. Matvei Kaskovich 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 8 4.90 .000
25. Georgi Troitsky 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.94 .000
26. Dmitri Shmigera 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 7 5.01 .000
27. Levon Stepanyan 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk-2 3 6.04 .000
28. Yevgeni Ragozik 2018-2019 HK Lida-2 5 6.66 .000
29. Maxim Myasnikov 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk-2 2 8.42 .000
30. Maxim Myasnikov 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk-2 1 12.63 .000
             
31. Daniil Bykov 2018-2019 HK Gomel-2 1 16.80 .000
32. Yevgeni Ragozik 2019-2020 HK Lida-2 2 17.14 .000
33. Maxim Khmyz 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 8 2.84 -
34. Vladislav Bylinsky 2018-2019 BFSO Dinamo 2 6.84 -