League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Fursa (F) Neman Grodno-2 73 44 62 106 1.452 40 0
2. Maxim Chubukov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 63 32 68 100 1.587 105 2
3. Nikita Bastrykin (F) Neman Grodno-2 82 31 64 95 1.159 24 0
4. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 79 35 46 81 1.025 50 3
5. Ivan Sekerin (F) HK Gomel-2 69 38 38 76 1.101 20 4
6. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 53 23 51 74 1.396 79 0
7. Nikita Sinelnikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 71 33 40 73 1.028 111 0
8. Dmitri Korelov (F) HK Mogilev-2 52 31 41 72 1.385 75 -6
9. Yaroslav Smychkov (F) HK Lida-2 78 23 48 71 0.910 29 4
10. Kirill Sosnovsky (F) HK Gomel-2 68 27 39 66 0.971 42 3
                   
11. Matvei Vinkevich (F) HK Mogilev-2 70 43 21 64 0.914 86 -1
12. Nikita Bartkevich (F) HK Lida-2 79 34 29 63 0.797 75 -1
13. Miroslav Mikhalyov (F) Team Belarus U17 65 33 29 62 0.954 34 3
14. Denis Belousov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 62 26 35 61 0.984 33 4
15. Gleb Firsov (F) Yunior Minsk 49 22 39 61 1.245 14 -1
16. Nikita Pilipenko (F) HK Brest-2 53 28 29 57 1.075 61 4
17. Yegor Sergiyenya (LW) HK Gomel-2 51 22 35 57 1.118 19 2
18. Alexei Malinovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 76 22 33 55 0.724 39 0
19. Konstantin Drobysh (F) Minskie Zubry 81 26 27 53 0.654 68 1
20. Yuri Veremeyenko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 25 27 52 1.333 20 2
                   
21. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 20 32 52 1.677 18
22. Alexei Kukharev (F) Yunior Minsk 78 17 35 52 0.667 26 1
23. Nikita Zhuk (F) Yunior Minsk 44 13 39 52 1.182 10
24. Pavel Lapin (F) HK Mogilev-2 64 27 23 50 0.781 98 0
25. Andrei Kuzmich (F) Minskie Zubry 77 24 26 50 0.649 66 3
26. Denis Manyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 74 23 26 49 0.662 47 5
27. Vyacheslav Aksyonov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 50 17 32 49 0.980 23 0
28. Ivan Pusev (F) HK Gomel-2 43 26 22 48 1.116 66 -1
29. Yegor Strelkovsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 25 23 48 1.000 40 0
30. Artyom Chekmaryov (F) HK Mogilev-2 77 20 28 48 0.623 77 0
                   
31. Kirill Gusarov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 58 13 35 48 0.828 136 0
32. Ilya V. Sokolov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 20 27 47 1.093 32
33. Yefim Chubukov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 77 23 23 46 0.597 16 0
34. Tikhon Borozna (F) Minskie Zubry 78 19 27 46 0.590 37 2
35. Ilya Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 18 28 46 1.122 22
36. Saveli Plavinsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 68 17 28 45 0.662 130 3
37. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 21 23 44 1.333 41 0
38. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) HK Brest-2 45 15 29 44 0.978 8 1
39. Dmitri Kleshchik (D) Minskie Zubry 77 11 33 44 0.571 62 3
40. Artyom Maltsev (F) HK Mogilev-2 36 21 22 43 1.194 74
                   
41. Alexander Popkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 33 21 21 42 1.273 21 0
42. Yuri Zykov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 21 21 42 1.105 151
43. Stanislav Snytko (D) HK Gomel-2 32 19 23 42 1.313 17
44. Mikhail Kruk (D) Yunior Minsk 34 18 24 42 1.235 26
45. Merian Losev (F) HK Brest-2 72 16 26 42 0.583 100 1
46. Alexander Butorin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 42 12 30 42 1.000 28
47. Artyom Shapiro (F) HK Mogilev-2 34 17 24 41 1.206 12 0
48. Artyom Shumeiko (D) Yunior Minsk 80 15 26 41 0.513 84 -1
49. Andrei Molotkov (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 13 28 41 0.976 59
50. Vitali Antonovich (F) Team Belarus U17 44 19 21 40 0.909 39
                   
51. Bogdan Khamitsevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 69 15 25 40 0.580 64 0
52. Gleb Tituk (D) Neman Grodno-2 76 9 31 40 0.526 48 0
53. Yegor Shevtsov (F) HK Gomel-2 79 7 33 40 0.506 99 0
54. Maxim Girdyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 38 23 16 39 1.026 32
55. Alexei Chernikov (F) Minskie Zubry 43 8 31 39 0.907 22 3
56. Grigori Afonkin (D) HK Brest-2 37 21 17 38 1.027 33
57. Yegor Kalugin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 44 21 17 38 0.864 24 0
58. Alexander Chaban (F) HK Bobruisk-2 37 20 18 38 1.027 28 -4
59. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) HK Gomel-2 32 7 31 38 1.188 40
60. Dmitri Nikolayenya (F) Yunior Minsk 76 16 21 37 0.487 15 4
                   
61. Vadim Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 60 15 22 37 0.617 51 2
62. Pavel Golubich (D) HK Gomel-2 52 11 26 37 0.712 51 3
63. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 23 17 19 36 1.565 26
64. Denis Paseko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 68 17 19 36 0.529 24 0
65. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) HK Mogilev-2 26 14 22 36 1.385 12
66. Pavel Semenko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 44 18 17 35 0.795 19 3
67. Dmitri Pritula (F) Minskie Zubry 50 14 21 35 0.700 10 3
68. Vasili Medvedev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 50 13 22 35 0.700 40 2
69. Yegor Litvinov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 71 18 16 34 0.479 13 0
70. Daniil Rogach (D) HK Lida-2 65 14 20 34 0.523 117 0
                   
71. Ilya Ilyashevich (F) HK Brest-2 50 14 19 33 0.660 19 5
72. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 14 12 21 33 2.357 12
73. Yegor Ignatenko (F) Team Belarus U17 38 12 21 33 0.868 24 2
74. Kirill Levshunov (D) Minskie Zubry 62 12 21 33 0.532 74 4
75. Nikita Valko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 71 12 21 33 0.465 116 2
76. Vladislav Ablomeyko (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 43 8 25 33 0.767 32
77. Ilya Chernevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 76 18 14 32 0.421 46 1
78. Daniil Sobko (F) HK Gomel-2 24 17 15 32 1.333 38
79. Alexei Kotelovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 11 21 32 1.067 19 0
80. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 10 22 32 1.000 41
                   
81. Alexander Yakovitsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 60 20 11 31 0.517 51 0
82. Ernest Ablazhevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 44 17 14 31 0.705 42
83. Pavel Vasilyev (D) HK Vitebsk-2 52 14 17 31 0.596 65 0
84. Arseni Kuznetsov (F) HK Mogilev-2 81 12 19 31 0.383 50 -2
85. Daniil Starinsky (D) HK Gomel-2 38 11 20 31 0.816 42 -1
86. Nikita Filyuk (F) Yunior Minsk 72 11 20 31 0.431 35 4
87. Vladislav Surkov (D) Minskie Zubry 74 5 26 31 0.419 44 3
88. Ivan Ledetsky (D) Yunior Minsk 52 16 14 30 0.577 53 3
89. Vladislav Gerasimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 38 14 16 30 0.789 14 -1
90. Alexander Pavlov (F) HK Bobruisk-2 38 8 22 30 0.789 15 -6
                   
91. Alexei Suboch (D) Neman Grodno-2 81 5 25 30 0.370 56 0
92. Vadim Apanasevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 58 19 10 29 0.500 89 -3
93. Andrei Loshko (F) Team Belarus U17 37 15 14 29 0.784 6 0
94. Ilya Kambulov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 39 15 14 29 0.744 45
95. Yegor Nosko (F) Yunior Minsk 78 11 18 29 0.372 63 1
96. Anton Astashevich (F) Team Belarus U17 38 10 19 29 0.763 26 -1
97. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U17 43 15 13 28 0.651 30
98. Nikita Makarchik (F) Yunior Minsk 44 14 14 28 0.636 20
99. Dmitri Shcherbakov (F) HK Gomel-2 45 13 15 28 0.622 38 0
100. Gleb Divinteychik (D) HK Vitebsk-2 35 11 17 28 0.800 36 0
618 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Yuri Akimov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 2
2. Pavel Yarmalovich Yunior Minsk 54 2
3. Pavel Kapsky Minskie Zubry 53 2
4. Pavel Shelesny Neman Grodno-2 48 2
5. Maxim Lubsky HK Gomel-2 47 2
6. Viktor Moyseyenko Neman Grodno-2 47 2
7. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev-2 43 2
8. Vladislav Metelitsa HK Lida-2 40 1
9. Matvei Kaskovich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 36 2
10. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 35 1
         
11. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 34 1
12. Nikita Khanas HK Brest-2 33 2
13. Alexei Snytko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 2
14. Ilya Soroko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 1
15. Kirill Slavshchik Yunior Minsk 29 1
16. Nikita Kiverov HK Lida-2 28 2
17. Vasili Zurkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 2
18. Ilya Soroko HK Lida-2 28 1
19. Anton Masalsky Minskie Zubry 28 1
20. Gleb Demidovich HK Mogilev-2 27 1
         
21. Alexander Kharlamov HK Vitebsk-2 27 1
22. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U17 25 1
23. Alexei Golenko HK Brest-2 24 2
24. Roman Dolgolevets Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 2
25. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Bobruisk-2 22 1
26. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 22 1
27. Daniil Bykov HK Gomel-2 21 2
28. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk-2 20 2
29. Tikhon Chayka Team Belarus U17 20 1
30. Andrei Nichiporchik HK Brest-2 19 1
         
31. Yegor Kirpichyonok Khimik Novopolotsk-2 19 1
32. Yevgeni Yuschenko HK Gomel-2 19 1
33. Kirill Andreyev Shakhter Soligorsk-2 17 1
34. Arsen Gasparyan HK Bobruisk-2 15 1
35. Matvei Matskevich Team Belarus U17 15 1
36. Matvei Alexandrovich Yunior Minsk 14 1
37. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U17 12 2
38. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U17 11 1
39. Dmitri Grinyov HK Mogilev-2 10 1
40. Sergei Pekarsky HK Mogilev-2 9 1
         
41. Ilya Stepanov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 9 1
42. Vladimir Ryabko HK Mogilev-2 8 1
43. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 1
44. Maxim Khmyz Minskie Zubry 8 1
45. Nikita Mytnik Yunior Minsk 8 1
46. Yevgeni Ragozik HK Lida-2 7 2
47. Kirill Belyaev HK Bobruisk-2 7 1
48. Dmitri Shmigera HK Lida-2 7 1
49. Emil Gasanov Neman Grodno-2 7 2
50. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk-2 7 1
         
51. Ivan Lushchik Team Belarus U17 6 1
52. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U17 5 1
53. Fyodor Moskalyov HK Vitebsk-2 3 2
54. Georgi Troitsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 1
55. Ilya Soloviev HK Vitebsk-2 3 1
56. Yegor Vasinkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 3 1
57. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel-2 3 1
58. Maxim Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 2 1
59. Vladislav Bylinsky Minskie Zubry 2 1
60. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk-2 2 1
         
61. Alexei Potapchenko Khimik Novopolotsk-2 2 1
62. Alexey Sokol HK Brest-2 2 1
63. Maxim Myasnikov Khimik Novopolotsk-2 1 1
64. Alexei Potapchenko HK Vitebsk-2 1 1
65. Andrei Karchevsky HK Gomel-2 1 1