PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kash Rasmussen (F) Edge School Prep 5 2 6 8 1.60 4
2. Brad Ong (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 7 8 1.60 4
3. Jackson Doucet (F) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 5 2 7 1.75 6
4. Zachary Okabe (RW) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
5. Reid Irwin (D/C) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
6. Ian Makar (C) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 3 4 7 1.75 8
7. Holden Katzalay (C) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
8. Jojo Tanaka-Campbell (F) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 0 7 7 1.75 2
9. Dino Kambeitz (RW) Edge School Prep 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
10. Justin Svenson (RW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
                   
11. Cassidy Bowes (LW) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 3 3 6 1.50 4
12. Noah Wakeford (F) Edge School Prep 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
13. Massimo Rizzo (C) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
14. Damon Zimmer (F) Edge School Prep 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
15. Lucas Barker (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
16. Alex Swetlikoff (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
17. Avery Webb (F) Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
18. Nakodan Greyeyes (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
19. Cyle McNabb (RW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
20. Carson Erhardt (RW) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 4 0 4 1.00 4
                   
21. Josh Williams (RW) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
22. Josh Baker (C/RW) OHA Edmonton Prep 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
23. Jonny Hooker (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
24. Nick Leyer (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 3 1 4 1.00 12
25. Tyus Gent (F) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
26. Dylan Cozens (C/RW) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
27. Hamish Campbell (F) Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
28. Cameron LeSergent (F) Pacific Coast Academy Prep 3 2 2 4 1.33 8
29. Tristen Robins (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
30. Bowen Byram (D) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
                   
31. Cameron Braun (F) Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
32. Garin Butler (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
33. Dylan Stoltz (F) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
34. Pearce Messer (F) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
35. Zach Bannister (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
36. Keenan Toal (F) Pacific Coast Academy Prep 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
37. Seth Fyten (F) Edge School Prep 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
38. Noah Westgate (C) OHA Edmonton Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
39. Matthew Kopperud (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
40. Dexton Mozell (F) Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
                   
41. Ryley Hogan (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
42. Noah Taron (C) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
43. Liam Lytton (RW) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
44. James Devos (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
45. Jack Barnes (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
46. Jacson Alexander (D) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 8
47. Mike Ladyman (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 2 3 0.75 10
48. Mike Wong (LW) Edge School Prep 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
49. Lucas Wong (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
50. Tanner Hopps (F) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
                   
51. Shawn Harke (C) OHA Edmonton Prep 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
52. Josh Prokop (RW) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 0 3 3 0.75 6
53. Ryan Butler (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
54. Zach Falck (F) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
55. David Queree (F) Edge School Prep 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
56. Jack Kennedy (D) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
57. Jack Judson (D) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
58. Elliott Herbers (F) OHA Edmonton Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
59. Chase Sakic (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
60. Matthew Benson (D) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
                   
61. Matthew Byrne (F) Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
62. Sean McCloskey (D) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
63. Hunor Torzsok (LW) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
64. Isaac Tonkin-Palmer (F) Pacific Coast Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
65. Flynn Perry (F) Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
66. Marcus Sekundiak (LW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 9
67. Ben McCartney (LW) Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
68. Cole Wyatt (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
69. Chase Stephenson (LW) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
70. Marc Pasemko (F) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
                   
71. Lach Hadley (F) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
72. Connor Marritt (F) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
73. Kabore Dunn (D) Shawnigan Lake School Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
74. Jesse Mistelbacher (C) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
75. Ryan Stack (F) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
76. Elan Bar-Lev-Wise (C) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
77. Jayden Lee (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
78. Dylan Schuett (C) Edge School Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
79. Malik Kaddoura (F) Edge School Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
80. Raihan Kheraj (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
                   
81. Tom Sweeney (RW) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
82. Max Lozeman (D) Banff Hockey Academy Prep 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
83. Zak Yewchuk (LW) IHA Midget Prep 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
84. Camden Gallagher (D) Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
85. Will Kushniryk (LW) Yale Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
86. Nolan Corrado (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
87. Lane Goodwin (F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
88. Colton Huard (D) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
89. Liam Drager (D/F) Pursuit of Excellence Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
90. Kieran O'Hearn (D) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
                   
91. Ethan Schmunk (C) Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
92. MacKenzie Merriman (F) Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
93. Connor Tyhy (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
94. Lucas Pringle (D) Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
95. Quinn Schneidmiller (D) Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 2
96. Austin McIvor (D) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
97. Max Neill (RW) Rink Hockey Academy Prep 4 0 2 2 0.50 8
98. Tanner Sawka (D) Edge School Prep 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
99. Cameron Chin (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
100. Colton Kovich (D) Burnaby Winter Club Prep 5 0 2 2 0.40 4
251 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Colton Iwaschuk OHA Edmonton Prep 1 1.00 .978
2. Zac Gauvreau Shawnigan Lake School Prep 2 1.00 .969
3. James Porter Jr. Edge School Prep 4 1.00 .966
4. Jaden Little Pacific Coast Academy Prep 2 2.00 .957
5. Shane Meadahl Delta Hockey Academy Prep 3 1.65 .952
6. Adam Evanoff Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 3 1.98 .941
7. Nicholas Lee Burnaby Winter Club Prep 2 2.00 .935
8. Bradley Cooper Burnaby Winter Club Prep 3 2.68 .935
9. Liam McGarva Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 2 2.00 .931
10. Isaac Poulter Rink Hockey Academy Prep 2 2.00 .929
           
11. Riley Fonger Edge School Prep 1 2.84 .925
12. Dalton Dosch IHA Midget Prep 2 3.00 .925
13. Derek Krall Shawnigan Lake School Prep 2 2.50 .923
14. Matthew Thiessen Rink Hockey Academy Prep 2 2.50 .919
15. Braedyn Funke Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 2 3.00 .917
16. Mathieu Caron Yale Hockey Academy Prep 1 3.79 .915
17. Dominik Vollenweider Banff Hockey Academy Prep 1 4.12 .907
18. Kaleb McEachern Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 1 4.00 .897
19. Edward Coffey Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep 1 5.00 .896
20. Jordan Wilde Pursuit of Excellence Prep 1 4.00 .889
           
21. Austin Dendl Pacific Coast Academy Prep 1 5.00 .886
22. Rory Dumelie OHA Edmonton Prep 2 4.50 .885
23. Ty Grant Northern Alberta X-Treme Prep 2 3.53 .883
24. Roman Basran Yale Hockey Academy Prep 2 5.50 .841
25. Joel Hofer Pursuit of Excellence Prep 2 8.00 .826
26. Brandon Peacock Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 1 8.00 .810
27. Jake Bakken Delta Hockey Academy Prep 1 9.35 .722
28. Keenan Rancier Okanagan Hockey Acad. White Prep 2 16.64 .000
29. Arjun Ollek Okanagan Hockey Academy Red Prep 0 - -
30. Brady Parker IHA Midget Prep 0 - -