Liga dorostu

2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
A
1. HC Karlovy Vary B U16 10 10 - 0 0 0 89 17 72 30 -
2. HC Certi Ostrov U16 10 6 - 3 0 1 60 45 15 19 -
3. HC Stadion Cheb U16 10 5 - 4 1 0 49 45 4 17 -
4. HC Banik Sokolov U16 10 5 - 4 1 0 31 47 -16 14 -
5. HC Tachov U16 10 2 - 7 0 1 39 70 -31 7 -
6. HC Klasterec nad Ohri U16 10 1 - 9 0 0 38 82 -44 3 -
B
1. Pirati Chomutov B U16 10 9 - 1 0 0 77 25 52 27 -
2. HC Litvinov B U16 10 7 - 2 1 0 66 29 37 23 -
3. HC Litomerice U16 10 5 - 4 0 1 74 38 36 16 -
4. HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U16 10 5 - 5 0 0 45 38 7 15 -
5. HC Draci Bilina U16 10 3 - 7 0 0 42 96 -54 9 -
6. HC Slovan Louny U16 10 0 - 10 0 0 34 112 -78 0 -
C
1. Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 10 8 - 2 0 0 83 21 62 24 -
2. HC Decin U16 10 7 - 3 0 0 44 34 10 21 -
3. HC Varnsdorf U16 10 4 - 4 2 0 45 56 -11 16 -
4. HC Ceska Lipa U16 10 4 - 4 1 1 36 37 -1 15 -
5. HC Jablonec nad Nisou U16 10 3 - 5 0 2 36 53 -17 11 -
6. HC Frydlant U16 10 1 - 9 0 0 31 74 -43 3 -
D
1. SK Cernosice U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 36 20 16 18 -
2. HC Velke Popovice U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 45 30 15 18 -
3. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U16 8 5 - 3 0 0 40 33 7 15 -
4. HK Lev Slany U16 8 3 - 5 0 0 38 37 1 9 -
5. HC Smichov U16 8 0 - 8 0 0 12 51 -39 0 -
E
1. HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 9 7 - 1 1 0 48 23 25 23 -
2. SC Kolin U16 9 5 - 2 1 1 41 24 17 18 -
3. HC Podebrady U16 9 3 - 6 0 0 25 34 -9 9 -
4. HC Letnany U16 9 1 - 7 0 1 26 59 -33 4 -
F
1. HC Plzen B U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 37 27 10 18 -
2. HC Berounsti Medvedi U16 8 3 - 2 1 2 31 29 2 13 -
3. HC Domazlice U16 8 4 - 3 0 1 36 35 1 13 -
4. HC Pribram U16 8 1 - 4 2 1 31 37 -6 8 -
5. HC Rokycany U16 8 2 - 5 1 0 29 36 -7 8 -
G
1. Motor Ceske Budejovice B U16 9 9 - 0 0 0 125 9 116 27 -
2. IHC Kralove Pisek U16 9 5 - 3 1 0 64 31 33 17 -
3. HC Strakonice U16 9 3 - 5 0 1 42 43 -1 10 -
4. HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U16 9 0 - 9 0 0 4 152 -148 0 -
H
1. HC Vlasim U16 8 7 - 1 0 0 41 31 10 21 -
2. HC Tabor B U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 54 12 42 18 -
3. HC Benesov U16 8 3 - 4 1 0 27 31 -4 11 -
4. HC Pelhrimov U16 8 2 - 5 0 1 24 44 -20 7 -
5. OHL Sobeslav U16 8 1 - 7 0 0 21 49 -28 3 -
I
1. HC Dynamo Pardubice B U16 9 8 - 1 0 0 74 24 50 24 -
2. HC Zdar nad Sazavou U16 9 6 - 3 0 0 64 31 33 18 -
3. HC Ledec nad Sazavou U16 9 2 - 5 1 1 41 56 -15 9 -
4. HC Chotebor U16 9 0 - 7 1 1 28 96 -68 3 -
J
1. TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Litomysl U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Ceska Trebova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Skutec U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Spartak Chocen U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
K
1. HC Hronov U16 10 10 - 0 0 0 68 21 47 30 -
2. HC Jaromer U16 10 7 - 2 0 1 77 35 42 22 -
3. HC Nachod U16 10 6 - 3 1 0 72 38 34 20 -
4. HC Krkonose U16 10 2 - 7 0 1 37 50 -13 7 -
5. Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 10 1 - 7 2 0 25 76 -51 7 -
6. HC Opocno U16 10 1 - 8 0 1 26 85 -59 4 -
L
1. SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 8 6 - 1 0 1 39 13 26 19 -
2. HCM Warriors Brno U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 33 13 20 18 -
3. HC Breclav U16 8 4 - 3 1 0 26 27 -1 14 -
4. Orli Znojmo U16 8 2 - 6 0 0 25 43 -18 6 -
5. HC Prostejov U16 8 0 - 6 1 1 15 42 -27 3 -
6. SHKM Hodonin U16 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
M
1. HC Uherske Hradiste U16 8 7 - 1 0 0 49 25 24 21 -
2. HK Kromeriz U16 8 4 - 3 1 0 37 36 1 14 -
3. HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 8 3 - 4 1 0 33 27 6 11 -
4. HC Cerni vlci U16 8 2 - 4 0 2 26 42 -16 8 -
5. HC Valasske Mezirici U16 8 1 - 5 1 1 29 44 -15 6 -
N
1. HC Orlova U16 10 7 - 3 0 0 44 32 12 21 -
2. HC Slezan Opava U16 10 6 - 3 1 0 35 27 8 20 -
3. Team Poland U16 10 6 - 4 0 0 48 26 22 18 -
4. HC Novy Jicin U16 10 4 - 3 1 2 34 45 -11 16 -
5. HC Frydek-Mistek U16 10 4 - 5 0 1 40 38 2 13 -
6. SK Karvina U16 10 0 - 9 1 0 25 58 -33 2 -
O postup O
1. HC Certi Ostrov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Decin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Karlovy Vary B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Litomerice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Litvinov B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Plzen B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Stadion Cheb U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Pirati Chomutov B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup P
1. HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Berounsti Medvedi U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Tabor B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Velke Popovice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Vlasim U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. IHC Kralove Pisek U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Motor Ceske Budejovice B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. SK Cernosice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup Q
1. Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Dynamo Pardubice B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Hronov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Jaromer U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Litomysl U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Nachod U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Zdar nad Sazavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Kolin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup R
1. HC Breclav U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Orlova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Slezan Opava U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Uherske Hradiste U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HCM Warriors Brno U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HK Kromeriz U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Team Poland U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni S
1. HC Banik Sokolov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Draci Bilina U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Klasterec nad Ohri U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Slovan Louny U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Tachov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni T
1. HC Ceska Lipa U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Frydlant U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Jablonec nad Nisou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Letnany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Podebrady U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Varnsdorf U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HK Lev Slany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni U
1. HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Domazlice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Pribram U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Rokycany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Smichov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Strakonice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni V
1. HC Benesov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Chotebor U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Ledec nad Sazavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Pelhrimov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. OHL Sobeslav U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni W
1. HC Ceska Trebova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Krkonose U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Opocno U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Skutec U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Spartak Chocen U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni X
1. HC Cerni vlci U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Frydek-Mistek U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Novy Jicin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Prostejov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Valasske Mezirici U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Orli Znojmo U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SK Karvina U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Milan Tadeas Jobek (F) 5 8 8 16 0
2. Maros Kriscak (F) 11 5 4 9 6
3. Simon Hamer (F) 3 2 3 5 0
4. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 6 2 3 5 6
5. Oliver Sleboda (D) 8 1 2 3 4
Show More
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
Show More
Transactions
Show More
2019/20 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More
2020/21 Free Agents
Team Player
Show More

Player Nationalities

Team Comparison
# Team Players Experience Avg Avg Avg Age
1. Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 1 16 - - 14.00
2. HC Breclav U16 2 11 5'10" 134 lbs 15.00
3. HC Podebrady U16 1 3 5'10" 168 lbs 16.00
4. Orli Znojmo U16 2 14 5'9" 176 lbs 16.00
5. SK Karvina U16 1 27 - - 16.00
Team Comparison History
Interesting Facts
Oldest
1. Jaroslav Novak (F) 16 yrs
2. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 16 yrs
3. Maros Kriscak (F) 16 yrs
4. Jan Jakab (F) 16 yrs
5. Filip Janostiak (F) 16 yrs
Tallest
1. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 5'11"
2. Simon Hamer (F) 5'10"
3. Filip Janostiak (F) 5'10"
4. Oliver Sleboda (D) 5'7"
Heaviest
1. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 198 lbs
2. Simon Hamer (F) 168 lbs
3. Oliver Sleboda (D) 154 lbs
4. Filip Janostiak (F) 134 lbs
Youngest
1. Milan Tadeas Jobek (F) 14 yrs
2. Richard Rusnák (F) 14 yrs
3. Marek Cerny (F) 15 yrs
4. Lukas Novotny (F) 15 yrs
5. Oliver Sleboda (D) 16 yrs
Shortest
1. Oliver Sleboda (D) 5'7"
2. Filip Janostiak (F) 5'10"
3. Simon Hamer (F) 5'10"
4. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 5'11"
Lightest
1. Filip Janostiak (F) 134 lbs
2. Oliver Sleboda (D) 154 lbs
3. Simon Hamer (F) 168 lbs
4. Samuel Ujjobbagy (D) 198 lbs
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Matej Harkabus (F) 2019-2020 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 Czech U20 2 20 21 20 41 18
2. Lukas Zmeskal (F) 2019-2020 HC Prerov U20 Czech U20 2 21 21 20 41 44
3. Ondrej Blaha (F) 2019-2020 Pueblo Bulls WSHL 26 19 22 41 48
4. Richard Cachnin (F) 2019-2020 BK Havlickuv Brod U20 Czech U20 2 16 13 28 41 6
5. Adam Hilser (F) 2019-2020 VHK Vsetin U20 Czech U20 2 20 19 18 37 26
6. Tomas Trunda (F) 2019-2020 Bili Tygri Liberec U16 Czech U16 22 14 23 37 26
7. Vojtech Polak (F) 2019-2020 BK Mlada Boleslav U16 Czech U16 24 12 22 34 8
8. Petr Hasek (F) 2019-2020 Rytiri Kladno U20 DHL Cup 25 18 15 33 10
9. Adam Eremias (F) 2019-2020 HC Tabor U16 Czech U16 17 14 19 33 53
10. Petr Panacek (F) 2019-2020 Carolina Thunderbirds FPHL 17 13 20 33 10
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matej Novak (F) 52 61 59 120
2. Miroslav Bednar (F) 42 44 58 102
3. Michal Kovarcik (F) 58 48 52 100
4. Radim Ferda (F) 31 50 48 98
5. Lukas Adamec (F) 58 43 54 97
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matej Novak (F) 52 61 59 120
2. Radim Ferda (F) 31 50 48 98
3. David Skubala (F) 55 49 25 74
4. Michal Kovarcik (F) 58 48 52 100
5. Filip Rubes (F) 0 48 40 88
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Matej Novak (F) 52 61 59 120
2. Miroslav Bednar (F) 42 44 58 102
3. Lukas Adamec (F) 58 43 54 97
4. Michal Kovarcik (F) 58 48 52 100
5. Klára Chmelová (F) 47 45 51 96
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Radek Hosnedl (F) 51 21 34 179
2. Ondrej Havlik (F) 28 40 75 133
3. Lubomir Pavlik (F) 47 16 27 133
4. Jakub Svoboda (D) 22 3 7 131
5. Daniel Pecha (F) 57 43 90 130
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Dalimil Prusa (F) 121 23 15 38
2. Patrik Trnka (F) 76 31 25 56
3. Matej Barton (D) 73 6 20 26
4. Matous Kochan (D) 65 7 9 16
5. Petr Bednar (F) 64 38 32 70
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Dominik Adam (D) 1 3 6 6.000
2. Michael Drabek (F) 1 3 5 5.000
3. Jakub Rychlovský (F) 1 0 4 4.000
4. Radim Ferda (F) 31 50 98 3.161
5. Martin Svoboda (F) 9 16 27 3.000
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Miroslav Bednar (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 42 44 58 102 2.43 117
2. Matej Novak (F) 2013-2014 Czech U16 2 28 47 46 93 3.32 36
3. Martin Tuma (F) 2012-2013 Czech U16 2 - 43 50 93 - -
4. Filip Rubes (F) 2012-2013 Czech U16 2 - 48 40 88 - -
5. Michal Kovarcik (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 31 39 42 81 2.61 10
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Filip Rubes (F) 2012-2013 Czech U16 2 - 48 40 88 - -
2. Matej Novak (F) 2013-2014 Czech U16 2 28 47 46 93 3.32 36
3. Miroslav Bednar (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 42 44 58 102 2.43 117
4. Martin Tuma (F) 2012-2013 Czech U16 2 - 43 50 93 - -
5. Lukas Irgl (F) 2013-2014 Czech U16 2 30 43 18 61 2.03 94
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Miroslav Bednar (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 42 44 58 102 2.43 117
2. Martin Tuma (F) 2012-2013 Czech U16 2 - 43 50 93 - -
3. Matej Novak (F) 2013-2014 Czech U16 2 28 47 46 93 3.32 36
4. Lukas Adamec (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 31 31 43 74 2.39 40
5. Michal Kovarcik (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 31 39 42 81 2.61 10
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Ondrej Havlik (F) 2008-2009 Czech U16 2 28 40 35 75 2.68 133
2. Jakub Svoboda (D) 2011-2012 Czech U16 2 22 3 4 7 0.32 131
3. Radek Hosnedl (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 35 16 11 27 0.77 129
4. Vaclav Matousek (F) 2011-2012 Czech U16 2 22 10 4 14 0.64 124
5. Miroslav Bednar (F) 2010-2011 Czech U16 2 42 44 58 102 2.43 117
Show More