League Information and Facts
2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
A
1. HC Karlovy Vary B U16 10 10 - 0 0 0 89 17 72 30 -
2. HC Certi Ostrov U16 10 6 - 3 0 1 60 45 15 19 -
3. HC Stadion Cheb U16 10 5 - 4 1 0 49 45 4 17 -
4. HC Banik Sokolov U16 10 5 - 4 1 0 31 47 -16 14 -
5. HC Tachov U16 10 2 - 7 0 1 39 70 -31 7 -
6. HC Klasterec nad Ohri U16 10 1 - 9 0 0 38 82 -44 3 -
B
1. Pirati Chomutov B U16 10 9 - 1 0 0 77 25 52 27 -
2. HC Litvinov B U16 10 7 - 2 1 0 66 29 37 23 -
3. HC Litomerice U16 10 5 - 4 0 1 74 38 36 16 -
4. HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U16 10 5 - 5 0 0 45 38 7 15 -
5. HC Draci Bilina U16 10 3 - 7 0 0 42 96 -54 9 -
6. HC Slovan Louny U16 10 0 - 10 0 0 34 112 -78 0 -
C
1. Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 10 8 - 2 0 0 83 21 62 24 -
2. HC Decin U16 10 7 - 3 0 0 44 34 10 21 -
3. HC Varnsdorf U16 10 4 - 4 2 0 45 56 -11 16 -
4. HC Ceska Lipa U16 10 4 - 4 1 1 36 37 -1 15 -
5. HC Jablonec nad Nisou U16 10 3 - 5 0 2 36 53 -17 11 -
6. HC Frydlant U16 10 1 - 9 0 0 31 74 -43 3 -
D
1. SK Cernosice U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 36 20 16 18 -
2. HC Velke Popovice U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 45 30 15 18 -
3. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U16 8 5 - 3 0 0 40 33 7 15 -
4. HK Lev Slany U16 8 3 - 5 0 0 38 37 1 9 -
5. HC Smichov U16 8 0 - 8 0 0 12 51 -39 0 -
E
1. HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 9 7 - 1 1 0 48 23 25 23 -
2. SC Kolin U16 9 5 - 2 1 1 41 24 17 18 -
3. HC Podebrady U16 9 3 - 6 0 0 25 34 -9 9 -
4. HC Letnany U16 9 1 - 7 0 1 26 59 -33 4 -
F
1. HC Plzen B U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 37 27 10 18 -
2. HC Berounsti Medvedi U16 8 3 - 2 1 2 31 29 2 13 -
3. HC Domazlice U16 8 4 - 3 0 1 36 35 1 13 -
4. HC Pribram U16 8 1 - 4 2 1 31 37 -6 8 -
5. HC Rokycany U16 8 2 - 5 1 0 29 36 -7 8 -
G
1. Motor Ceske Budejovice B U16 9 9 - 0 0 0 125 9 116 27 -
2. IHC Kralove Pisek U16 9 5 - 3 1 0 64 31 33 17 -
3. HC Strakonice U16 9 3 - 5 0 1 42 43 -1 10 -
4. HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U16 9 0 - 9 0 0 4 152 -148 0 -
H
1. HC Vlasim U16 8 7 - 1 0 0 41 31 10 21 -
2. HC Tabor B U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 54 12 42 18 -
3. HC Benesov U16 8 3 - 4 1 0 27 31 -4 11 -
4. HC Pelhrimov U16 8 2 - 5 0 1 24 44 -20 7 -
5. OHL Sobeslav U16 8 1 - 7 0 0 21 49 -28 3 -
I
1. HC Dynamo Pardubice B U16 9 8 - 1 0 0 74 24 50 24 -
2. HC Zdar nad Sazavou U16 9 6 - 3 0 0 64 31 33 18 -
3. HC Ledec nad Sazavou U16 9 2 - 5 1 1 41 56 -15 9 -
4. HC Chotebor U16 9 0 - 7 1 1 28 96 -68 3 -
J
1. TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Litomysl U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Ceska Trebova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Skutec U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Spartak Chocen U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
K
1. HC Hronov U16 10 10 - 0 0 0 68 21 47 30 -
2. HC Jaromer U16 10 7 - 2 0 1 77 35 42 22 -
3. HC Nachod U16 10 6 - 3 1 0 72 38 34 20 -
4. HC Krkonose U16 10 2 - 7 0 1 37 50 -13 7 -
5. Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 10 1 - 7 2 0 25 76 -51 7 -
6. HC Opocno U16 10 1 - 8 0 1 26 85 -59 4 -
L
1. SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 8 6 - 1 0 1 39 13 26 19 -
2. HCM Warriors Brno U16 8 6 - 2 0 0 33 13 20 18 -
3. HC Breclav U16 8 4 - 3 1 0 26 27 -1 14 -
4. Orli Znojmo U16 8 2 - 6 0 0 25 43 -18 6 -
5. HC Prostejov U16 8 0 - 6 1 1 15 42 -27 3 -
6. SHKM Hodonin U16 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
M
1. HC Uherske Hradiste U16 8 7 - 1 0 0 49 25 24 21 -
2. HK Kromeriz U16 8 4 - 3 1 0 37 36 1 14 -
3. HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 8 3 - 4 1 0 33 27 6 11 -
4. HC Cerni vlci U16 8 2 - 4 0 2 26 42 -16 8 -
5. HC Valasske Mezirici U16 8 1 - 5 1 1 29 44 -15 6 -
N
1. HC Orlova U16 10 7 - 3 0 0 44 32 12 21 -
2. HC Slezan Opava U16 10 6 - 3 1 0 35 27 8 20 -
3. Team Poland U16 10 6 - 4 0 0 48 26 22 18 -
4. HC Novy Jicin U16 10 4 - 3 1 2 34 45 -11 16 -
5. HC Frydek-Mistek U16 10 4 - 5 0 1 40 38 2 13 -
6. SK Karvina U16 10 0 - 9 1 0 25 58 -33 2 -
O postup O
1. HC Certi Ostrov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Decin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Karlovy Vary B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Litomerice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Litvinov B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Plzen B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Stadion Cheb U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Pirati Chomutov B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup P
1. HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Berounsti Medvedi U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Tabor B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Velke Popovice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Vlasim U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. IHC Kralove Pisek U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Motor Ceske Budejovice B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. SK Cernosice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup Q
1. Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Dynamo Pardubice B U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Hronov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Jaromer U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Litomysl U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Nachod U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Zdar nad Sazavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Kolin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O postup R
1. HC Breclav U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Orlova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Slezan Opava U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Uherske Hradiste U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HCM Warriors Brno U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HK Kromeriz U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Team Poland U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni S
1. HC Banik Sokolov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Draci Bilina U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Klasterec nad Ohri U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Slovan Louny U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Tachov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni T
1. HC Ceska Lipa U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Frydlant U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Jablonec nad Nisou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Letnany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Podebrady U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Varnsdorf U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HK Lev Slany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni U
1. HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Domazlice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Pribram U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Rokycany U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Smichov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Strakonice U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni V
1. HC Benesov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Chotebor U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Ledec nad Sazavou U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Pelhrimov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. OHL Sobeslav U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni W
1. HC Ceska Trebova U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Krkonose U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Opocno U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Skutec U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Spartak Chocen U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
O umisteni X
1. HC Cerni vlci U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Frydek-Mistek U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Novy Jicin U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Prostejov U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Valasske Mezirici U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Orli Znojmo U16 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SK Karvina U16 - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

2000 - 2010: 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20