PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Zdenko Hudecek (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 32 30 24 54 1.69 10 17
2. Matyas Machovsky (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 26 17 27 44 1.69 40 19
3. Luka Vodlan (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 18 29 13 42 2.33 -
4. Pavel Hejnak (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 30 24 18 42 1.40 28
5. Jan Dostal (F) HC Litomysl U16 17 21 21 42 2.47 2
6. Filip Bittner (F) Orli Znojmo U16 15 19 23 42 2.80 16
7. Filip Matuskovic (F) SHK Hodonin U16 30 23 16 39 1.30 -
8. Karel Toman (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 31 16 23 39 1.26 36
9. Denis Storek (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 36 20 18 38 1.06 28 10
10. Martin Piskor (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 20 22 14 36 1.80 8 29
                   
11. Max Edl (F) HC Litomysl U16 14 24 11 35 2.50 0
12. Vojtech Kuzdas (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 33 12 19 31 0.94 8
13. Patrik Medacek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 29 22 8 30 1.03 18
14. Benjamin Kolder (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 31 14 16 30 0.97 10 -11
15. Marek Melenovský (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 27 12 17 29 1.07 4 12
16. Ján Husák (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 24 14 14 28 1.17 34
17. Jan Toman (F) SHK Hodonin U16 31 14 14 28 0.90 -
18. Patryk Kusak (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 31 10 18 28 0.90 32 7
19. Vojtech Bukovjan (F) HC Poruba B U16 30 13 14 27 0.90 10
20. Matej Adamek (F) HC Litomysl U16 17 8 19 27 1.59 12
                   
21. Tomas Trunda (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 12 18 8 26 2.17 -
22. Krzyzstof Macias (F) HC Poruba B U16 15 14 11 25 1.67 14
23. Jaroslav Chmelar (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 15 14 11 25 1.67 -
24. Vojtech Polak (RW/LW) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 15 13 12 25 1.67 -
25. Adam Mechura (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 14 12 13 25 1.79 -
26. Daniel Pavelec (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 15 16 7 23 1.53 6 17
27. Rene Marek (F) SHK Hodonin U16 26 15 8 23 0.88 -
28. Patrik Augusta (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 14 13 10 23 1.64 12 10
29. Dominik Mlejnek (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 32 12 11 23 0.72 67 -3
30. Mikulas Jencovsky (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 25 10 13 23 0.92 -
                   
31. Matej Prcik (D) SHK Hodonin U16 21 5 18 23 1.10 -
32. Daniel Farkas (F) HC Litomysl U16 17 13 9 22 1.29 40
33. Zbysek Kubalak (F) HC Poruba B U16 32 10 12 22 0.69 10
34. Stepan Dostal (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 29 15 6 21 0.72 50
35. Velen Hlavaty (F) HC Poruba B U16 33 11 10 21 0.64 12
36. Ondrej Becher (F) HC Poruba B U16 16 12 8 20 1.25 10
37. Vojtech Jonak (D) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 19 10 10 20 1.05 -
38. Ondrej Pokorny (D) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 18 5 15 20 1.11 -
39. Radek Dvorak (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 30 11 8 19 0.63 8 -12
40. Denis Barta (F) SHK Hodonin U16 14 12 6 18 1.29 -
                   
41. Dominik Petr (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 23 12 6 18 0.78 14
42. David Michalcuk (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 29 9 9 18 0.62 6 4
43. Filip Lipavsky (F) HC Litomysl U16 17 10 7 17 1.00 4
44. Pavel Chovanec (F) HC Poruba B U16 20 9 8 17 0.85 14
45. David Polodna (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 9 7 10 17 1.89 2 14
46. Ondrej Hranicky (D) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 28 5 12 17 0.61 4 19
47. Michal Poledna (D/F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 30 5 12 17 0.57 12 4
48. Tomas Rydval (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 13 10 6 16 1.23 8
49. Lukas Folda (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 14 10 6 16 1.14 -
50. Jan Kusy (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 26 9 7 16 0.62 4
                   
51. Filip Simek (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 14 8 8 16 1.14 2
52. Kristian Ruzicka (D) HC Litomysl U16 18 8 8 16 0.89 12
53. Tomas Nosek (D) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 35 3 13 16 0.46 54 9
54. Lukas Kulvejt (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 22 7 8 15 0.68 20
55. Nesim Harmim (F) SHK Hodonin U16 7 6 9 15 2.14 -
56. Jan Pazout (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 11 10 4 14 1.27 32
57. Adam Prochazka (F) SK Karvina U16 11 8 6 14 1.27 24 -4
58. Jakub Hujer (LW) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 11 8 6 14 1.27 -
59. Ondrej Rydval (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 14 3 11 14 1.00 0
60. Ondrej Broza (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 28 3 11 14 0.50 70 9
                   
61. Matej Leden (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 10 8 5 13 1.30 -
62. Milan Tadeas Jobek (F) SHK Hodonin U16 11 8 5 13 1.18 -
63. Jan Buzek (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 29 6 7 13 0.45 10 0
64. Vladimir Hadzega (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 31 6 7 13 0.42 14
65. Matej Kravec (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 11 5 8 13 1.18 10 16
66. Vaclav Boguaj (F) HC Poruba B U16 13 5 8 13 1.00 2
67. Martin Rihosek (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 30 5 8 13 0.43 8 -7
68. Jonas Barcak (F) HC Poruba B U16 10 9 3 12 1.20 20
69. Matej Strnadek (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 11 9 3 12 1.09 33
70. Simon Pavlik (C) HC Poruba B U16 8 8 4 12 1.50 0
                   
71. Adam Bina (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 27 8 4 12 0.44 12 -1
72. Lukas Plos (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 11 5 7 12 1.09 -
73. Marian Havel (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 4 6 5 11 2.75 37 0
74. Tomas Tabor (F) SK Karvina U16 13 6 5 11 0.85 18 -12
75. Daniel Elze (F) HC Poruba B U16 28 6 5 11 0.39 6
76. Filip Kriz (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 9 5 6 11 1.22 -
77. Erik Strejcek (F) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 32 8 2 10 0.31 10 -26
78. Jan Zahradnik (D) HC Litomysl U16 11 4 6 10 0.91 0
79. Josef Stranik (F) HC Litomysl U16 17 4 6 10 0.59 12
80. Nikola Dýcková (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 18 4 6 10 0.56 16 6
                   
81. Vojtech Lejsek (D) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 22 4 6 10 0.45 -
82. Tobias Adam (D) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 24 4 6 10 0.42 16 32
83. Jakub Vorel (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 32 4 6 10 0.31 18
84. Lukas Nezbeda (F) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 2 3 7 10 5.00 -
85. Filip Damasek (D) Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 25 3 7 10 0.40 -
86. Lukas Duska (D) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 28 7 2 9 0.32 28 10
87. Tadeas Zajic (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 35
88. Adam Spurny (D) HC Poruba B U16 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
89. Simon Puzon (D) HC Frydek-Mistek U16 11 5 4 9 0.82 26 -6
90. Martin Stibor (F) HC Poruba B U16 11 4 5 9 0.82 10
                   
91. Pavel Korcian (D) SHK Hodonin U16 30 2 7 9 0.30 -
92. Vaclav Vranka (D) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 20 1 8 9 0.45 24 12
93. Jakub Hruska (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 20 5 3 8 0.40 6
94. Premysl Pohl (F) HC Poruba B U16 22 5 3 8 0.36 18
95. Tomas Rejman (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 10 4 4 8 0.80 12
96. Tomas Elbl (D) HC Poruba B U16 22 4 4 8 0.36 32
97. Martin Kunovsky (F) SHK Hodonin U16 22 4 4 8 0.36 -
98. Marek Prokes (F) HC Poruba B U16 29 4 4 8 0.28 4
99. Martin Pigl (F) HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 8 2 6 8 1.00 2 7
100. Kacper Macias (D) HC Poruba B U16 10 1 7 8 0.80 14
774 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Filip Malac HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 11 2.95 .905
2. Marek Pavlas HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 22 2.84 .897
3. Ondrej Majer HC Frydek-Mistek U16 25 4.90 .866
4. Lukas Krska HC Frydek-Mistek U16 25 4.10 .864
5. Vojtech Filak HC Frydek-Mistek U16 14 3.80 .861
6. Lukas Franc Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 12 2.15 -
7. Petr Calabek HC Poruba B U16 17 2.63 -
8. Jakub Vrba HC Litomysl U16 15 3.67 -
9. Cenek Kratky Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 15 3.86 -
10. Matyas Bilek SHK Hodonin U16 16 4.18 -
           
11. Vit Stevanka HC Poruba B U16 16 5.25 -
12. Petr Hanacek SHK Hodonin U16 15 5.63 -
13. Milan Rysavy SHK Hodonin U16 17 6.14 -
14. Daniel Hofman HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 28 - -
15. Adam Lank HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 12 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Filip Krejci HC Dukla Jihlava B U16 5 4.41 .827
2. Vitek Hanel HC Litomysl U16 4 1.75 -
3. Marián Münch HC Poruba B U16 9 1.94 -
4. Stepan Vopravil Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 2 2.00 -
5. Matej Hurcik HC Poruba B U16 2 2.12 -
6. Simon Franc Bili Tygri Liberec B U16 5 4.75 -
7. Jan Kypr HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 8 - -
8. Vojtech Vondracek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U16 5 - -
9. Kevin Zamazal HC Slezan Opava U16 - - -
10. Patrik Glabasnia HC Slezan Opava U16 - - -
           
11. Marek Kadlec Motor Ceske Budejovice B U16 - - -
12. Stanislav Zelezny BK Mlada Boleslav B U16 - - -
13. Matej Bima HC Banik Sokolov U16 - - -
14. Simon Kelesi HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 - - -
15. Filip Hruza HC Benatky nad Jizerou U16 - - -
16. Viktor Vesely HC Breclav U16 - - -
17. Jan Rezac HC Breclav U16 - - -
18. Jakub Zoubek HC Breclav U16 - - -
19. Andrej Zizka HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 - - -
20. David Tkadlec HC Brumov-Bylnice U16 - - -
           
21. Lukas Kantor HC Cerni vlci U16 - - -
22. David Sequens HC Certi Ostrov U16 - - -
23. Lukas Novy HC Certi Ostrov U16 - - -
24. Eva Stumbaurova HC Cesky Krumlov U16 - - -
25. Steve Jirka HC Cesky Krumlov U16 - - -
26. Jakub Pazdera HC Chotebor U16 - - -
27. Alex Holcner HC Chotebor U16 - - -
28. Michael Hrabal HC Hvezda Praha U16 - - -
29. Matej Hrstka HC Hvezda Praha U16 - - -
30. Daniel Nahoncik HC Hvezda Praha U16 - - -
           
31. Marek Himmel HC Hvezda Praha U16 - - -
32. Julie Mathauserova HC Jaromer U16 - - -
33. Jakub Mozny HC Jaromer U16 - - -
34. Patrik Jelinek HC Jaromer U16 - - -
35. Krystof Janku HC Krkonose U16 - - -
36. Ondrej Holubec HC Krkonose U16 - - -
37. Vladislav Kucera HC Litomerice U16 - - -
38. Hynek Petrzilka HC Litomerice U16 - - -
39. Matej Müller HC Litomerice U16 - - -
40. Josef Stepanek HC Melnik U16 - - -
           
41. Petr Suchanek HC Nachod U16 - - -
42. Matej Matousek HC Nachod U16 - - -
43. Milan Rysavy HC Olomouc U16 - - -
44. Richard Prazan HC Olomouc U16 - - -
45. Adam Behal HC Olomouc U16 - - -
46. Jakub Kubes HC Opocno U16 - - -
47. Dusan Felcman HC Opocno U16 - - -
48. Adam Bauer HC Orlova U16 - - -
49. Patrik Vitek HC Orlova U16 - - -
50. Denis Irgl HC Orlova U16 - - -
           
51. Ondrej Hoch HC Policka U16 - - -
52. Jan Ehrenberger HC Policka U16 - - -
53. Kristýna Bláhová HC Pribram U16 - - -
54. Timofey Zoludev HC Pribram U16 - - -
55. Ondrej Pekar HC Pribram U16 - - -
56. Martin Halada HC Stadion Cheb U16 - - -
57. David Vondracek HC Stadion Cheb U16 - - -
58. Filip Bezpalec HC Strakonice U16 - - -
59. Jakub Kovac HC Strakonice U16 - - -
60. Matyas Machalek HC Tabor U16 - - -
           
61. Adam Novak HC Tabor U16 - - -
62. Matyas Peyerl HC Velke Popovice U16 - - -
63. Jakub Legner HC Velke Popovice U16 - - -
64. David Bartak HC Velke Popovice U16 - - -
65. Frantisek Hosek HK Kromeriz U16 - - -
66. Michal Tucek HK Kromeriz U16 - - -
67. David Nemec Orli Znojmo U16 - - -
68. Jakub Nespurek Orli Znojmo U16 - - -
69. Martin Dokoupil Orli Znojmo U16 - - -
70. Vaclav Vlcek Pirati Chomutov B U16 - - -
           
71. Ales Strazovsky Pirati Chomutov B U16 - - -
72. Ondrej Kufa Pirati Chomutov B U16 - - -
73. Jachym Arnet SC Kolin U16 - - -
74. Dawid Bak SC Kolin U16 - - -
75. Patrik Svoboda SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 - - -
76. Jan Martin SK Horacka Slavia Trebic U16 - - -
77. Marek Bezstarosti TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - -
78. Vit Sembera TJ Orli Lanskroun U16 - - -
79. Jakub Sedivy SK Karvina U16 - - -
80. Filip Bogar SK Karvina U16 - - -
           
81. Matej Halouzka SK Karvina U16 - - -
82. Matyas Pitonak HC Banik Sokolov U16 - - -