League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Milan Skoda (F) HC Nachod U18 27 26 19 45 1.667 32 0
2. Patryk Dobrzynski (F) SK Karvina U18 15 21 20 41 2.733 20 0
3. Oskar Rzekanowski (F) SK Karvina U18 13 28 12 40 3.077 22 0
4. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 28 23 12 35 1.250 22 0
5. Jakub Trneny (F) SK Karvina U18 19 11 21 32 1.684 48 0
6. Denis Skorpik (F) SK Karvina U18 13 14 13 27 2.077 48 0
7. Milan Vospalek (F) SK Karvina U18 11 12 14 26 2.364 22 0
8. Jakub Straus (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 14 16 6 22 1.571 53 0
9. Jan Svec (F) HC Tabor U18 23 9 13 22 0.957 6 0
10. Miroslav Ansorge (F) HC Nachod U18 27 14 7 21 0.778 103 0
                   
11. Jakub Janus (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 10 10 20 1.538 20 0
12. Jaroslav Rendla (F) HC Rokycany U18 14 14 5 19 1.357 24 0
13. Stepan Zikmund (F) HC Kobra Praha U18 23 12 6 18 0.783 30 0
14. Jan Kupec (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 11 7 18 1.385 16 0
15. Jaanus Sorokin (C/LW) HC Ceska Lipa U18 11 10 8 18 1.636 6 0
16. Daniel Vlcek (D) SK Karvina U18 16 10 8 18 1.125 6 0
17. Jakub Frodl (F) HC Hvezda Praha U18 12 8 10 18 1.500 10 0
18. Marek Adam (F) HC Hvezda Praha U18 14 6 12 18 1.286 34 0
19. Lukas Beranek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 14 12 5 17 1.214 26 0
20. Martin Bruner (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 10 10 7 17 1.700 6 0
                   
21. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) HC Nachod U18 27 9 8 17 0.630 136 0
22. Michal Vodicka (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 17 7 10 17 1.000 16 0
23. Jiri Petrus (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 12 4 16 1.231 20 0
24. Ales Jedlicka (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 9 7 16 1.231 2 0
25. Jakub Sarse (F) PZ Kladno U18 14 5 11 16 1.143 20 0
26. Radek Lukas (D) HC Chrudim U18 12 3 13 16 1.333 37 0
27. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim U18 14 12 3 15 1.071 20 0
28. Rene Lilloveer (F) HC Ceska Lipa U18 12 10 5 15 1.250 4 0
29. Vladimir Novak (F) HC Kobra Praha U18 13 8 7 15 1.154 16 0
30. Radek Musil (F) HC Chrudim U18 14 8 7 15 1.071 40 0
                   
31. Miroslav Ptacek (F) HC Banik Sokolov U18 20 6 9 15 0.750 4 0
32. Tomas Hejzlar (F) HC Nachod U18 25 6 9 15 0.600 16 0
33. Ivan Kuzmin (F) HC Ceska Lipa U18 13 5 10 15 1.154 8 0
34. David Sindelar (F) SC Kolin U18 9 9 5 14 1.556 51 0
35. Oldrich Chramosta (F) SK Kadan U18 10 9 5 14 1.400 8 0
36. Tomas Plachy (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 15 7 7 14 0.933 6 0
37. Jan Hurcik (F) HC Ceska Lipa U18 13 6 8 14 1.077 16 0
38. Lukas Flieger (F) HC Pribram U18 12 4 10 14 1.167 41 0
39. Petr Zunt (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 9 8 5 13 1.444 10 0
40. Tomas Fertal (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 12 8 5 13 1.083 20 0
                   
41. Jakub Sana (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 14 8 5 13 0.929 36 0
42. Jan Sofranek (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 24 8 5 13 0.542 46 0
43. Patrik Winkler (F) HC Banik Sokolov U18 10 7 6 13 1.300 48 0
44. Jakub Havlin (F) HC Kobra Praha U18 13 7 6 13 1.000 8 0
45. Zbynek Jezik (D) HC Nachod U18 27 7 6 13 0.481 132 0
46. Josef Mazanec (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 28 7 6 13 0.464 57 0
47. Martin Valasek (F) HC Pribram U18 10 6 7 13 1.300 35 0
48. Martin Pouska (F) HC Rokycany U18 14 6 7 13 0.929 12 0
49. Jindrich Srba (D) HC Nachod U18 20 5 8 13 0.650 14 0
50. Ladislav Maly (F) HC Hvezda Praha U18 11 9 3 12 1.091 22 0
                   
51. Lukas Drahonovsky (F) SC Kolin U18 10 8 4 12 1.200 4 0
52. Ales Klika (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 8 7 5 12 1.500 14 0
53. Milan Gulas (RW) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 10 7 5 12 1.200 8 0
54. Adam Langenberger (F) HC Nachod U18 23 7 5 12 0.522 51 0
55. David Valasek (F) HC Nachod U18 12 6 6 12 1.000 46 0
56. Josef Mikeska (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 14 6 6 12 0.857 39 0
57. Jiri Smrz (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 12 4 8 12 1.000 16 0
58. Tomas Houdek (F) HC Banik Sokolov U18 9 8 3 11 1.222 6 0
59. Roland Wagner (F) SK Kadan U18 10 8 3 11 1.100 14 0
60. Zbynek Hrdel (C) HC Tabor U18 10 8 3 11 1.100 18 0
                   
61. Marek Zamecnik (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 8 3 11 0.846 0 0
62. Antonin Dusek (C) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 14 6 5 11 0.786 2 0
63. Ondrej Parizek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 6 5 6 11 1.833 4 0
64. Tomas Faltysek (F) SC Kolin U18 10 5 6 11 1.100 30 0
65. Ondrej Mika (D) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 23 4 7 11 0.478 6 0
66. Ondrej Vedral (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 13 1 10 11 0.846 8 0
67. Michal Stach (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 14 9 1 10 0.714 18 0
68. Filip Moravec (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 9 8 2 10 1.111 8 0
69. Martin Skubal (D) HC Rokycany U18 14 8 2 10 0.714 32 0
70. Martin Vrba (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 27 6 4 10 0.370 16 0
                   
71. Daniel Jungbauer (F) HC Tabor U18 14 5 5 10 0.714 0 0
72. Martin Votruba (D) HC Tabor U18 22 3 7 10 0.455 42 0
73. Jiri Hluchy (F) HC Kobra Praha U18 11 8 1 9 0.818 4 0
74. Radek Hrabal (F) HC Ceska Lipa U18 11 7 2 9 0.818 20 0
75. Jiri Pistelak (F) HC Pribram U18 13 7 2 9 0.692 10 0
76. Jan Bulvas (F) HC Tabor U18 10 6 3 9 0.900 10 0
77. Jiri Hanzal (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 13 6 3 9 0.692 34 0
78. Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Chrudim U18 7 5 4 9 1.286 43 0
79. Frantisek Duda (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 12 5 4 9 0.750 18 0
80. Daniel Kolar (D) HC Tabor U18 23 5 4 9 0.391 22 0
                   
81. Ladislav Hajek (D) HC Banik Sokolov U18 12 4 5 9 0.750 116 0
82. Jan Horak (F) HC Kobra Praha U18 12 3 6 9 0.750 37 0
83. Dominik Linka (F) HC Hvezda Praha U18 13 3 6 9 0.692 20 0
84. Jan Zidek (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 14 3 6 9 0.643 14 0
85. Lukas Rasin (F) HC Ceska Lipa U18 10 2 7 9 0.900 24 0
86. Mario Hladil (D) SK Karvina U18 20 2 7 9 0.450 62 0
87. Michal Benko (F) HC Pribram U18 12 6 2 8 0.667 29 0
88. Adam Zelenka (F) SC Kolin U18 10 5 3 8 0.800 8 0
89. Jan Kudlacek (F) HC Tabor U18 11 5 3 8 0.727 4 0
90. Pavel Just (F) BK Havlickuv Brod U18 21 5 3 8 0.381 6 0
                   
91. David Kolar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 13 4 4 8 0.615 0 0
92. Jan Michal (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 27 4 4 8 0.296 6 0
93. Tomas Drabek (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 12 3 5 8 0.667 49 0
94. Pavel Pauli (F) HC Tabor U18 13 3 5 8 0.615 4 0
95. Joanis Dallas (F) HC Pribram U18 13 3 5 8 0.615 14 0
96. Josef Ruzek (F) SC Kolin U18 10 2 6 8 0.800 2 0
97. Josef Basta (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 9 1 7 8 0.889 22 0
98. Pavel Lenomar (F) SK Karvina U18 10 1 7 8 0.800 12 0
99. Ales Pilny (D) HC Chrudim U18 14 0 8 8 0.571 63 0
100. Jakub Kania (F) SK Karvina U18 13 6 1 7 0.538 12 0
444 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha U18 25 2
2. Marek Parnican HC Nachod U18 18 2
3. Jakub Ovcari SK Karvina U18 17 1
4. Tomas Duda TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 14 1
5. Tomas Hamaric BK Havlickuv Brod U18 13 1
6. Anatoli Dubkov HC Ceska Lipa U18 13 1
7. Zbynek Vanous HC Rokycany U18 12 1
8. Filip Horal KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 12 1
9. Jiri Anderle TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 12 1
10. Petr Linhart HC Chrudim U18 11 1
         
11. Kim Vavra HC Pribram U18 11 1
12. Tomas Voracek HC Nachod U18 10 1
13. Jakub Fric HC Banik Sokolov U18 10 1
14. Ondrej Malik HC Hvezda Praha U18 10 1
15. Vaclav Bohacek HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 9 1
16. Martin Burda HC Tabor U18 9 1
17. Martin Halaburd HC Tabor U18 8 1
18. Lukas Bejvl HC Banik Sokolov U18 8 1
19. Libor Nemeskal SC Kolin U18 8 1
20. Feliks Buszta SK Karvina U18 8 1
         
21. Frantisek Kunes HC Litomerice U18 8 2
22. Martin Pavlik HC Chrudim U18 7 1
23. David Ondracek BK Havlickuv Brod U18 7 2
24. Pavel Jakubal HC Banik Sokolov U18 7 1
25. David Pavelka TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 6 2
26. Karel Svoboda HC Hvezda Praha U18 6 1
27. Ladislav Vondracek HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U18 6 1
28. Martin Slama TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 5 1
29. Vaclav Soukup BK Havlickuv Brod U18 5 1
30. Lukas Hybl SK Karvina U18 5 1
         
31. Jakub Vanek SK Kadan U18 4 1
32. Vladislav Kunc HC Tabor U18 4 1
33. Ondrej Kalcu SK Kadan U18 4 1
34. Jakub Kaisersot KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 3 1
35. Jakub Faltus TJ Veseli nad Luznici U18 3 1
36. Michal Woldrich HC Tabor U18 3 1
37. Michal Zajic SK Kadan U18 3 1
38. Radek Goca HC Nachod U18 2 1
39. Jiri Hrabak HC Rokycany U18 2 1
40. Michal Dedic HC Tabor U18 2 1
         
41. Petr Svolba SC Kolin U18 2 1
42. Daniel Zingor SK Karvina U18 2 1
43. Barbora Dvorakova SK Karvina U18 2 1
44. Pavel Simer HC Pribram U18 1 1
45. Martin Myslikovjan HC Pribram U18 1 1
46. Lukas Studeny BK Havlickuv Brod U18 1 1
47. Ondrej Jelinek BK Havlickuv Brod U18 1 1
48. Martin Frolik HC Kobra Praha U18 1 1