League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1999-2000 Playoffs QC Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marek Peska (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 12 14 26 1.86 10
2. Milan Posmourny (F) PZ Kladno U20 13 11 14 25 1.92 42
3. Petr Kralicek (F) HC Chrudim U20 14 11 9 20 1.43 30
4. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor U20 12 9 10 19 1.58 2
5. Marek Sindela (D) PZ Kladno U20 14 11 7 18 1.29 2
6. Petr Prucha (RW/LW) HC Chrudim U20 14 9 9 18 1.29 4
7. David Bouchner (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 12 8 7 15 1.25 24
8. Michal Mikel (F) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 13 9 5 14 1.08 49
9. Ondrej Krisko (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 11 7 6 13 1.18 10
10. Lukas Dlask (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 14 7 6 13 0.93 28
                   
11. Tomas Kotynek (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 14 6 6 12 0.86 2
12. Jaroslav Zacek (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 14 6 5 11 0.79 14
13. Radek Moravec (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 6 5 11 0.79 26
14. Karel Jezek (F) HC Rokycany U20 10 7 3 10 1.00 73
15. Lukas Kollman (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
16. Petr Krivanek (F) HC Tabor U20 11 4 5 9 0.82 6
17. Jakub Konik (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 4 5 9 0.64 6
18. Michal Sturm (F) HC Rokycany U20 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
19. Jan Kohout (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 14 4 4 8 0.57 26
20. Radek Masin (F) HC Chrudim U20 12 5 2 7 0.58 12
                   
21. Josef Vlasta (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
22. Stanislav Sosnovec (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 10 3 4 7 0.70 6
23. Lubos Simek (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 13 3 4 7 0.54 6
24. Tomas Karel (F) HC Rokycany U20 9 6 0 6 0.67 6
25. Tomas Kaulfus (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 12 3 3 6 0.50 18
26. Tomas Kratky (D) HC Rokycany U20 12 2 4 6 0.50 10
27. Pavel Kodes (F) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 13 2 4 6 0.46 10
28. Tomas Kaderabek (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 14 1 5 6 0.43 8
29. Jan Matousek (D) HC Rokycany U20 14 0 6 6 0.43 26
30. Vladimir Pesina (F) HC Tabor U20 5 3 2 5 1.00 48
                   
31. Zbynek Vorel (F) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 14 3 2 5 0.36 0
32. Petr Urban (F) HC Chrudim U20 14 3 2 5 0.36 6
33. Karel Trachta (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 11 2 3 5 0.45 4
34. Tomas Krencil (F) PZ Kladno U20 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
35. Zdenek Spacek (D) HC Rokycany U20 11 0 5 5 0.45 30
36. Jan Erban (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 12 0 5 5 0.42 10
37. Tomas Dolezal (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 10 4 0 4 0.40 18
38. Pavel Stastny (F) KLH Chomutov U20 12 3 1 4 0.33 0
39. Filip Sedlacek (F) KLH Chomutov U20 12 3 1 4 0.33 2
40. Ondrej Simek (D) HC Kobra Praha U20 10 2 2 4 0.40 10
                   
41. Milan Slapak (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 13 2 2 4 0.31 4
42. Martin Zoul (D) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 14 2 2 4 0.29 10
43. Jiri Kunc (F) HC Rokycany U20 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
44. Maris Delveris (F) HC Rokycany U20 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
45. Zdenek Sturma (D) PZ Kladno U20 12 0 4 4 0.33 31
46. Pavel Hrdina (D) HC Tabor U20 12 0 4 4 0.33 45
47. Marek Janecek (D) PZ Kladno U20 13 0 4 4 0.31 58
48. Jiri Dmytrak (F) HC Rokycany U20 8 2 1 3 0.38 14
49. Jan Kastner (D) HC Kobra Praha U20 13 2 1 3 0.23 12
50. Oto Mrkvan (F) HC Rokycany U20 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
                   
51. Martin Maly (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 10 1 2 3 0.30 0
52. Vladislav Vlcek (D) HC Kobra Praha U20 11 1 2 3 0.27 6
53. Miroslav Matak (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 12 1 2 3 0.25 10
54. Jan Vondrlik (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 7 0 3 3 0.43 77
55. Lukas Christov (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 12 0 3 3 0.25 6
56. David Autersky (D) HC Rokycany U20 14 0 3 3 0.21 10
57. Antonin Kasik (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
58. Petr Lenkvik (F) KLH Chomutov U20 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
59. Miroslav Krepel (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
60. Frantisek Smutny (F) KLH Chomutov U20 10 1 1 2 0.20 2
                   
61. Vit Valenta (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
62. Petr Kasl (D/F) HC Rokycany U20 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
63. Ondrej Spal (D) HC Chrudim U20 14 0 2 2 0.14 10
64. Karel Novacek (F) HC Tabor U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
65. Miloslav Pech (F) HC Rokycany U20 9 1 0 1 0.11 16
66. Frantisek Jurka (F) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 11 1 0 1 0.09 0
67. Jan Bures (D) KLH Chomutov U20 11 1 0 1 0.09 0
68. Michal Kral (F) PZ Kladno U20 11 1 0 1 0.09 16
69. Roman Koblizek (D) HC Chrudim U20 12 1 0 1 0.08 8
70. Vitezslav Cermak (F) HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi U20 13 1 0 1 0.08 0
                   
71. Michal Brabec (D) HC Chrudim U20 14 1 0 1 0.07 14
72. Lukas Kotatko (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
73. Lukas Tanecek (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
74. Jiri Korel (F) HC Chrudim U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
75. Josef Rybin (F) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
76. Josef Jachym (D) HC Kobra Praha U20 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
77. Jiri Kukla (D) HC Kobra Praha U20 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
78. Martin Bilek (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
79. Jan Gigliolini (D) PZ Kladno U20 8 0 1 1 0.13 37
80. Jiri Krejca (F) HC Tabor U20 9 0 1 1 0.11 0
                   
81. Michal Samec (D) HC Tabor U20 14 0 1 1 0.07 8
82. Zdenek Smolik (F) PZ Kladno U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Jan Drozd (D) HC Chrudim U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Jiri Krupka (D) HC Chrudim U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Petr Klas (F) KLH Chomutov U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Marek Vyleta (D) HC Rokycany U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Petr Anyz (F) HC Rokycany U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. David Hájek (D) KLH Chomutov U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Petr Jemelík (D) HC Rokycany U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
90. Jan Klimpera (D) TJ Mlada Boleslav U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
                   
91. Jakub Kryc (D) HC Rokycany U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
92. Josef Votava (F) HC Rokycany U20 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
93. Jan Smutny (F) KLH Chomutov U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94. Petr Poppelka (F) HC Chrudim U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Pavel Pavelka (F) HC Chrudim U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
96. Radek Zavodnik (F) HC Chrudim U20 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
97. Filip Kopecky (D) HC Rokycany U20 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Michal Pulchart (D) HC Tabor U20 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
99. Karel Mottl (F) HC Tabor U20 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Ondrej Bunda (D) HC Rokycany U20 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
117 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Playoffs QC Goaltending Stats