League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Playoffs QC Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor U20 19 21 14 35 1.842 35 0
2. Martin Straka (RW) HC Tabor U20 21 14 21 35 1.667 57 0
3. Tomas Kaderabek (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 42 10 25 35 0.833 20 0
4. Tomas Nouza (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 19 13 21 34 1.789 28 0
5. Lukas Kollman (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 24 14 19 33 1.375 14 0
6. David Bouchner (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 23 15 15 30 1.304 34 0
7. Martin Krupka (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 25 13 14 27 1.080 61 0
8. Marek Peska (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 12 14 26 1.857 10 0
9. Jiri Sebek (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 26 15 10 25 0.962 16 0
10. David Vrbata (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 13 13 12 25 1.923 52 0
                   
11. Matej Svejda (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 28 13 12 25 0.893 79 0
12. Tomas Kaulfus (D) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 38 12 13 25 0.658 38 0
13. Milan Posmourny (F) PZ Kladno U20 13 11 14 25 1.923 42 0
14. Michal Mikel (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 16 12 10 22 1.375 59 0
15. Martin Müller (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 21 10 12 22 1.048 57 0
16. Jaroslav Rizak (F) HC Tabor U20 27 12 8 20 0.741 16 0
17. Petr Kralicek (F) HC Chrudim U20 14 11 9 20 1.429 30 0
18. Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 13 10 10 20 1.538 39 0
19. Jan Kohout (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 27 14 5 19 0.704 30 0
20. Miloslav Hlavicka (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 24 9 10 19 0.792 20 0
                   
21. Marek Sindela (D) PZ Kladno U20 14 11 7 18 1.286 2 0
22. Martin Benes (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 26 10 8 18 0.692 4 0
23. Lukas Christov (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 30 10 8 18 0.600 14 0
24. Petr Prucha (RW/LW) HC Chrudim U20 14 9 9 18 1.286 4 0
25. Tomas Kosner (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 13 9 8 17 1.308 42 0
26. Tomas Cech (D/F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 12 8 9 17 1.417 16 0
27. Jakub Liegert (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 23 8 9 17 0.739 10 0
28. Jiri Charousek (C) Pirati Chomutov U20 11 7 10 17 1.545 8 0
29. Lukas Novak (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 11 11 5 16 1.455 4 0
30. Tomas Povejsil (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 20 10 5 15 0.750 8 0
                   
31. Petr Chrensc (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 21 8 7 15 0.714 68 0
32. Jaroslav Svec (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 20 5 10 15 0.750 77 0
33. Ondrej Kohout (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 12 9 5 14 1.167 2 0
34. Vladimir Branda (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 14 9 5 14 1.000 18 0
35. David Sindelar (F) SC Kolin U20 13 8 6 14 1.077 49 0
36. Jaroslav Zacek (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 20 7 7 14 0.700 16 0
37. Milan Hahn (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 11 6 8 14 1.273 24 0
38. Jan Krticka (F) PZ Kladno U20 13 6 8 14 1.077 8 0
39. Steve Gnädinger (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 13 6 8 14 1.077 10 0
40. Vladimir Splichal (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 14 6 8 14 1.000 4 0
                   
41. Pavel Jankovsky (F) HC Tabor U20 17 5 9 14 0.824 2 0
42. Vladimir Havluj (F) PZ Kladno U20 21 2 12 14 0.667 28 0
43. Jan Kropacek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 19 8 5 13 0.684 41 0
44. Ondrej Krisko (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 11 7 6 13 1.182 10 0
45. Radek Louda (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 13 7 6 13 1.000 35 0
46. Lukas Dlask (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 14 7 6 13 0.929 28 0
47. Jan Stoklasek (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 14 7 6 13 0.929 33 0
48. Tomas Burkon (D) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 14 6 7 13 0.929 10 0
49. Stanislav Fiedler (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 12 5 8 13 1.083 30 0
50. Milan Pomichalek (F) SC Kolin U20 10 4 9 13 1.300 14 0
                   
51. Daniel Kolar (D) HC Tabor U20 14 8 4 12 0.857 10 0
52. Miloslav Kucera (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 21 8 4 12 0.571 22 0
53. Tomas Kotynek (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 14 6 6 12 0.857 2 0
54. Marcel Krnac (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 23 6 6 12 0.522 58 0
55. Roland Wagner (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 7 5 7 12 1.714 4 0
56. Lukas Slavik (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 10 5 7 12 1.200 16 0
57. Ondrej Fiedler (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 13 3 9 12 0.923 12 0
58. Ondrej Bouchner (D) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 25 2 10 12 0.480 42 0
59. Michal Topolancin (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 13 8 3 11 0.846 10 0
60. Petr Krejci (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 15 8 3 11 0.733 14 0
                   
61. Michal Krch (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 13 7 4 11 0.846 18 0
62. Pavel Kodes (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 22 7 4 11 0.500 22 0
63. Rostislav Babka (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 10 6 5 11 1.100 22 0
64. Radek Moravec (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 6 5 11 0.786 26 0
65. Filip Sedlacek (F) Pirati Chomutov U20 26 5 6 11 0.423 10 0
66. Jan Vagenknecht (F) SC Kolin U20 7 4 7 11 1.571 34 0
67. Jiri Kopecky (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 4 7 11 0.786 14 0
68. Martin Hosek (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 9 2 9 11 1.222 31 0
69. Marek Janecek (D) PZ Kladno U20 25 0 11 11 0.440 72 0
70. Karel Jezek (F) HC Rokycany U20 10 7 3 10 1.000 73 0
                   
71. Vladislav Soffer (F) PZ Kladno U20 13 7 3 10 0.769 6 0
72. Stanislav Skokan (F) SC Kolin U20 12 6 4 10 0.833 12 0
73. Jan Minarik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 13 6 4 10 0.769 12 0
74. Lukas Smutny (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 11 4 6 10 0.909 2 0
75. Lubos Simek (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 26 4 6 10 0.385 10 0
76. Lukas Kveton (C/RW) HC Tabor U20 10 3 7 10 1.000 8 0
77. Petr Weiss (F) BK Mlada Boleslav U20 10 3 7 10 1.000 45 0
78. Richard Svitak (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 19 8 1 9 0.474 10 0
79. Tomas Dolezal (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 20 7 2 9 0.450 26 0
80. Jan Hrabica (D) HK Hradec Kralove U20 12 5 4 9 0.750 39 0
                   
81. Petr Krivanek (F) HC Tabor U20 11 4 5 9 0.818 6 0
82. Jakub Konik (F) PZ Kladno U20 14 4 5 9 0.643 6 0
83. Antonin Kasik (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 15 4 5 9 0.600 31 0
84. Jiri Karel (LW) PZ Kladno U20 13 2 7 9 0.692 0 0
85. Tomas Slipka (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 10 7 1 8 0.800 10 0
86. Ondrej Kounovsky (F) PZ Kladno U20 12 7 1 8 0.667 14 0
87. Milan Koranek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 7 6 2 8 1.143 61 0
88. Michal Sturm (F) HC Rokycany U20 4 5 3 8 2.000 2 0
89. Vaclav Pitel (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 8 5 3 8 1.000 2 0
90. Lukas Wagner (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 9 5 3 8 0.889 41 0
                   
91. Tomas Reiser (F) HC Banik Sokolov U20 10 5 3 8 0.800 24 0
92. Tomas Fajl (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 11 5 3 8 0.727 35 0
93. Karel Trachta (F) HC Kobra Praha U20 19 5 3 8 0.421 32 0
94. Tomas Hersalek (F) HC Tabor U20 27 5 3 8 0.296 49 0
95. Vladislav Drab (D) Pirati Chomutov U20 12 3 5 8 0.667 29 0
96. Ondrej Chmel (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 9 2 6 8 0.889 20 0
97. Jiri Sebesta (F) HK Hradec Kralove U20 13 2 6 8 0.615 22 0
98. Jan Hamr (D) IHC Kralove Pisek U20 12 1 7 8 0.667 18 0
99. Zdenek Formanek (F) HC Banik Sokolov U20 9 6 1 7 0.778 43 0
100. Lukas Svojanovsky (F) HC Banik Sokolov U20 11 5 2 7 0.636 20 0
437 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Playoffs QC Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Martin Volke HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 26 2
2. Filip Kubis IHC Kralove Pisek U20 18 2
3. Michal Woldrich HC Tabor U20 15 2
4. Jiri Navratil HK Hradec Kralove U20 14 1
5. David Loukotka PZ Kladno U20 11 1
6. Radek Jiratko PZ Kladno U20 11 1
7. Ivan Adam KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 11 1
8. Jan Chmelar BK Mlada Boleslav U20 11 1
9. Jan Riha BK Mlada Boleslav U20 10 2
10. Ondrej Kalcu HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 10 1
         
11. Milan Ruchar Pirati Chomutov U20 9 1
12. Lukas Stanko HC Banik Sokolov U20 8 1
13. Lukas Hanzak HC Tabor U20 8 1
14. Tomas Smekal HC Rokycany U20 8 1
15. Roman Matousek BK Mlada Boleslav U20 8 1
16. Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin U20 8 1
17. Martin Pavlik KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 8 1
18. Martin Zdansky BK Mlada Boleslav U20 8 1
19. Lukas Rosenberg HC Tabor U20 7 1
20. Miroslav Studnicka IHC Kralove Pisek U20 6 1
         
21. Martin Vokaty Pirati Chomutov U20 6 1
22. Petr Kralik HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 5 2
23. Josef Kynzl SC Kolin U20 5 1
24. Jakub Vanek HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 5 1
25. Pavel Krampera HC Rokycany U20 5 1
26. Marek Schwarz BK Mlada Boleslav U20 5 1
27. Milan Kolisek PZ Kladno U20 5 1
28. Jan Hanousek BK Mlada Boleslav U20 4 2
29. Jakub Kral SC Kolin U20 4 1
30. Roman Semerak Pirati Chomutov U20 4 1
         
31. Jakub Fric HC Banik Sokolov U20 4 1
32. Martin Burda HC Tabor U20 4 1
33. Vitezslav Balog HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 4 2
34. Ludek Slaby BK Mlada Boleslav U20 4 1
35. Tomas Stejskal HC Slovan Usti nad Labem U20 4 1
36. Michal Dedic HC Tabor U20 3 1
37. Ivo Kokrment HC Klasterec nad Ohri U20 3 1
38. David Valerian HC Tabor U20 3 1
39. Michal Mahdal HK Hradec Kralove U20 3 1
40. Zdenek Hrdy HC Chrudim U20 2 1
         
41. Lukas Rubes PZ Kladno U20 2 1
42. Frantisek Mos PZ Kladno U20 2 1
43. Lukas Hala IHC Kralove Pisek U20 2 1
44. Jaroslav Dusek HC Tabor U20 2 1
45. Robert Poppl HC Kobra Praha U20 2 1
46. Marek Sott HC Rokycany U20 2 1
47. Pavel Trnka Pirati Chomutov U20 2 1
48. Karel Prusa PZ Kladno U20 1 1
49. Petr Kucera HC Banik Sokolov U20 1 1
50. Frantisek Bauer HC Banik Sokolov U20 1 1
         
51. Lukas Mendlik PZ Kladno U20 1 1
52. Martin Fuka HC Rokycany U20 1 1
53. Jan Stritesky HK Hradec Kralove U20 1 1
54. Filip Horal KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U20 1 1
55. Jan Balazik HK Hradec Kralove U20 1 1