PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominik Kacerovsky (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 24 20 44 1.76 28
2. Dominik Pech (C) HC Klatovy U20 17 18 25 43 2.53 2
3. Benjamin Cincila (F) HC Chotebor U20 25 17 25 42 1.68 22 21
4. Evzen Basus (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 23 28 11 39 1.70 -
5. Miroslav Kodýtek (F) HC Klatovy U20 13 18 21 39 3.00 14
6. Tomas Janda (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 22 12 34 - -
7. Lubos Dvorak (F) HC Chotebor U20 12 18 15 33 2.75 12 31
8. Tomas Macura (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 22 15 18 33 1.50 -
9. Petr Masopust (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 19 16 16 32 1.68 8
10. Karel Petrzilek (F) HC Chotebor U20 22 23 7 30 1.36 63 20
                   
11. Petr Masek (F) HC Chotebor U20 24 11 19 30 1.25 83 20
12. Jakub Novak (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 18 16 9 25 1.39 35
13. Václav Svoboda (F) HC Chotebor U20 12 15 10 25 2.08 4 28
14. Tomas Nekola (F) HC Klatovy U20 13 12 13 25 1.92 16
15. Ondrej Dlouhy (F) HC Strakonice U20 14 13 11 24 1.71 26
16. Miroslav Vitovec (D) HC Vimperk U20 15 15 8 23 1.53 24
17. Lukas Reznik (F) HC Strakonice U20 19 12 11 23 1.21 20
18. Martin Kolmann (D) HC Frydlant U20 - 12 11 23 - -
19. Roman Hlavica (F) HC Vimperk U20 17 13 9 22 1.29 35
20. Vaclav Boucek (F) HC Klatovy U20 15 9 13 22 1.47 10
                   
21. Pavel Hornicek (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 8 14 22 0.88 16
22. Tomas Prazak (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 16 5 21 0.84 20
23. Jan Nastoupil (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 18 14 7 21 1.17 18
24. Martin Hosek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 22 14 7 21 0.95 -
25. Vaclav Meleg (F) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 14 12 9 21 1.50 22
26. Daniel Novotny (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 16 5 16 21 1.31 -
27. Jiri Sitter (LW) HC Vimperk U20 17 12 8 20 1.18 50
28. Nikita Samoilov (F) HC Klatovy U20 3 15 4 19 6.33 2
29. Marek Müller (D) HC Chotebor U20 22 4 14 18 0.82 22 33
30. Tomas Krenek (F) HC Strakonice U20 15 11 6 17 1.13 16
                   
31. Ondrej Velechovsky (D) HC Frydlant U20 - 6 11 17 - -
32. Michal Burdys (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 12 4 16 - -
33. Jan Barta (F) HC Vimperk U20 16 10 6 16 1.00 10
34. Ivo Prochazka (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 10 5 15 - -
35. Vojtech Koutsky (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 11 8 7 15 1.36 37
36. Patrik Novotny (F) HC Vimperk U20 17 8 7 15 0.88 26
37. Ondrej Svejda (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 22 7 8 15 0.68 -
38. Jan Slavik (D) HC Frydlant U20 - 6 9 15 - -
39. Petr Doubek (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 5 10 15 - -
40. Matej Dvorak (C/W) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 14 9 5 14 1.00 20
                   
41. Jakub Mikes (F) HC Strakonice U20 12 8 6 14 1.17 10
42. Michal Rajtmajer (F) HC Strakonice U20 17 7 7 14 0.82 45
43. David Skoda (D/F) HC Strakonice U20 15 5 9 14 0.93 10
44. Ladislav Kroupa (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 16 3 11 14 0.88 -
45. Michal Spinka (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 2 12 14 - -
46. Vaclav Krejsa (F) HC Vimperk U20 18 7 6 13 0.72 18
47. Ales Krejci (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 6 7 13 0.52 20
48. Vaclav Mynarik (F) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 14 8 4 12 0.86 40
49. Vaclav Kosnar (F) HC Klatovy U20 14 7 5 12 0.86 52
50. Vit Zeman (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 15 7 5 12 0.80 4
                   
51. Jan Berny (LW) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 20 7 5 12 0.60 20
52. Lukas Mares (RW/C) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 7 6 6 12 1.71 6
53. Dusan Vlcek (F) HC Strakonice U20 12 6 6 12 1.00 75
54. Vaclav Dlugos (C) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 17 6 6 12 0.71 46
55. Jan Votoupal (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 16 4 8 12 0.75 -
56. Frantisek Kalfirt (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 19 4 8 12 0.63 -
57. Michal Sedlacek (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 4 8 12 0.48 44
58. Tomas Nemecek (D) HC Frydlant U20 - 3 9 12 - -
59. Pavel Nejdl (D) HC Klatovy U20 15 1 11 12 0.80 8
60. Vojtech Kursch (F) HC Strakonice U20 13 9 2 11 0.85 29
                   
61. Jiri Sonka (D) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 16 9 2 11 0.69 16
62. Jan Skrdleta (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 13 8 3 11 0.85 30
63. Ondrej Zdrha (F) HC Klatovy U20 14 7 4 11 0.79 10
64. Matous Kotrbaty (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 17 7 4 11 0.65 -
65. Jakub Smrz (F) HC Frydlant U20 - 7 4 11 - -
66. Jan Simunek (C) HC Klatovy U20 13 6 5 11 0.85 18
67. Stepan Reiniger (F/D) HC Klatovy U20 15 5 6 11 0.73 34
68. Michal Jambor (F) HC Chotebor U20 16 5 6 11 0.69 24 3
69. Roman Ochtabec (F) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 18 5 6 11 0.61 38
70. Jiri Havlicek (D) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 19 4 7 11 0.58 58
                   
71. Jan Cerny (D/F) HC Klatovy U20 5 7 3 10 2.00 14
72. Lubos Schuppler (F/D) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 14 6 4 10 0.71 24
73. Martin Stolarik (D) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 20 6 4 10 0.50 20
74. Martin Myslik (D) HC Vimperk U20 18 4 6 10 0.56 38
75. Lukas Musilek (D) HC Chotebor U20 25 3 7 10 0.40 18 19
76. Dominik Kyml (D) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 16 2 8 10 0.63 42
77. Lukas Martykan (F) HC Klatovy U20 16 4 5 9 0.56 8
78. Lukas Janoch (D) HC Strakonice U20 18 4 5 9 0.50 12
79. David Weber (LW/RW) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 20 4 5 9 0.45 20
80. Jakub Bukolsky (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 20 4 5 9 0.45 -
                   
81. Matyas Fedor (F) HC Vimperk U20 7 3 6 9 1.29 0
82. Dusan Bucek (D) HC Vimperk U20 18 3 6 9 0.50 12
83. Patrik Dolezal (F) HC Chotebor U20 23 3 6 9 0.39 6 -2
84. Leos Vavrik (D) HC Vimperk U20 8 2 7 9 1.13 45
85. Adam Papez (F) HC Strakonice U20 15 6 2 8 0.53 176
86. Lukas Sipek (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 16 6 2 8 0.50 -
87. Matyas Polacek (F) HC Strakonice U20 5 5 3 8 1.60 6
88. Dominik Hosek (F) HC Klatovy U20 12 5 3 8 0.67 20
89. Lukas Jindra (F/D) HC Klatovy U20 16 4 4 8 0.50 6
90. Matej Mayer (D) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 15 3 5 8 0.53 42
                   
91. Dominik Carva (LW/D) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 16 6 1 7 0.44 8
92. Jiri Sergl (D) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 15 5 2 7 0.47 22
93. Lukas Novotny (F/D) HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 15 5 2 7 0.47 36
94. Vojtech Potocky (LW) HC Frydlant U20 - 5 2 7 - -
95. Pavel Naus (F) HC Klatovy U20 10 4 3 7 0.70 4
96. Jiri Kouba (F) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 19 4 3 7 0.37 69
97. Vit Novotny (F) HC Chotebor U20 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 -7
98. Jiri Novotny (D) HC Chotebor U20 21 3 4 7 0.33 40 16
99. Jan Schwarz (F) HC Cesky Krumlov U20 20 1 6 7 0.35 26
100. Krystof Maxa (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 8 4 2 6 0.75 12
418 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniel Rejl HC Chotebor U20 15 3.86 .854
2. Lukas Venc HC Chotebor U20 13 4.34 .814
3. Matej Robl HC Vimperk U20 12 2.50 -
4. Matous Brestak TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 10 3.40 -
5. Milan Nekola HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 11 3.45 -
6. Josef Strobl HC Strakonice U20 17 3.71 -
7. Lukas Picha HC Cesky Krumlov U20 19 4.16 -
8. Karel Halász TJ Veseli nad Luznici U20 17 5.59 -
9. Jan Panek TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 25 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. David Coufal HC Chotebor U20 1 2.14 .833
2. Daniel Cerny HC Cesky Krumlov U20 8 1.25 -
3. Mikhail Gulimov HC Klatovy U20 9 1.67 -
4. Vojtech Lavicka HC Klatovy U20 9 1.67 -
5. Tomas Skolek HC Vimperk U20 9 2.00 -
6. Tomas Vastl HC Strakonice U20 8 2.88 -
7. Petr Ulrich HC Klatovy U20 1 3.00 -
8. Ondrej Terber HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 7 4.57 -
9. Martin Liska HC DDM Ceske Budejovice U20 8 5.25 -
10. David Vasatko HC Policka U20 - - -
           
11. Ladislav Kudrnovsky HC Frydlant U20 - - -
12. Petr Vondrak HC Frydlant U20 - - -
13. Daniel Kacirek HC Jaromer U20 - - -
14. Michael Proks HC Jaromer U20 - - -
15. Marian Horák Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 - - -
16. Lukas Parenica Stadion Novy Bydzov U16 - - -
17. Radek Starman HC Litomysl U20 - - -
18. Filip Klicka HC Litomysl U20 - - -
19. Michal Krepela HC Spartak Chocen U20 - - -
20. Tomas Helmich HC Spartak Chocen U20 - - -
           
21. Filip Kral HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - - -
22. Jan Pobis HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - - -
23. Jiri Stavar HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - - -
24. Michal Musilek HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - - -
25. Petr Kácha HC Decin U20 - - -
26. Martin Rune HC Melnik U20 - - -
27. Adam Gerstorfer HC Melnik U20 - - -
28. Jakub Fousek HC Vlasim U20 - - -
29. Michal Kolanda HC Vlasim U20 - - -
30. Karel Flieger HK Kralupy nad Vltavou U20 - - -
           
31. Martin Skerik SK Cernosice U20 - - -
32. Tadeas Slavkovsky SK Cernosice U20 - - -
33. Michal Kurka SK Stadion Kutna Hora U20 - - -
34. Denis Hermann SK Stadion Kutna Hora U20 - - -
35. Simon Balham SK Stadion Kutna Hora U20 - - -