PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Sýbek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 4 6 3.00 2 0
2. Tomas Nezbeda (F) BK Nova Paka 2 4 1 5 2.50 0 0
3. Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 4 1 5 2.50 0 0
4. Jan Wasserbauer (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0 5 5 2.50 2 0
5. Petr Janecek (C) HC Risuty 2 3 1 4 2.00 2 0
6. Vojtech Suhaj (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 0
7. Kamil Briska (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 0
8. Michal Daniel (F) HC Draci Bilina 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 0
9. Tomas Faigl (F) HC Decin 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
10. Konstantin Tyurin (F) HC Hronov 2 1 3 4 2.00 4 0
                   
11. Josef Stribrny (LW) Mostecti Lvi 2 1 3 4 2.00 10 0
12. Daniel Volráb (LW) HC Decin 2 0 4 4 2.00 0 0
13. Tomas Brokes (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 0 4 4 2.00 2 0
14. Petr Josefus (F) HC Banik Pribram 2 0 4 4 2.00 6 0
15. Lukas Finsterle (LW) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 3 0 3 3.00 0 0
16. David Horký (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 0
17. David Krenek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 0
18. Jan Tlacil (F) HC Banik Pribram 2 3 0 3 1.50 2 0
19. Tomas Plihal (LW/C) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 0
20. Denis Heldák (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 0
                   
21. Vladimir Skoda (C/D) HC Tabor 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 0
22. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 0
23. Matej Kolda (F) SHC Klatovy 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
24. Dan Bartos (F) HC Draci Bilina 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
25. Lukas Endal (RW) HC Tabor 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
26. Alexander Klisunov (F) HC Draci Bilina 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 0
27. Jakub Poricky (F) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 0
28. Petr Eret (F) SHC Klatovy 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
29. Tomas Hajic (D) HC Tabor 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
30. Tomas Strecha (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
                   
31. Jakub Procházka (F) SHC Klatovy 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
32. Michal Nevyhosteny (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 0
33. Petr Havluj (F) HC Risuty 2 1 2 3 1.50 2 0
34. Grigori Romanov (F) HC Hronov 2 1 2 3 1.50 8 0
35. Roman Fucik (D) Mostecti Lvi 1 0 3 3 3.00 0 0
36. Jiri Gois (LW) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 0 3 3 3.00 0 0
37. Josef Hasman (F) HC Tabor 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 0
38. Lukas Tondr (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 0
39. Roman Formanek (F) HC Risuty 2 0 3 3 1.50 2 0
40. Miroslav Rohlík (F) HC Banik Pribram 2 0 3 3 1.50 4 0
                   
41. Tomas Andris (F) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 0
42. Tomas Vavra (F) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 0
43. Lukas Bednarik (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 0
44. Pavel Pisarik (LW) Mostecti Lvi 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 0
45. Daniil Lyutov (F) HC Hronov 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 0
46. Martin Gregar (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 0
47. Jan Bulin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 2 2 0 2 1.00 2 0
48. Radek Jelinek (D) HC Banik Pribram 2 2 0 2 1.00 4 0
49. Petr Kuchta (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 2 2 0 2 1.00 25 0
50. Roman Maliník (F) HC Novy Jicin 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
                   
51. Josef Roubal (F) SHC Klatovy 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
52. Tomas Kominek (RW) SHK Hodonin 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 0
53. Michal Romancik (C) SHK Hodonin 1 1 1 2 2.00 2 0
54. Lukas Kastner (C) HC Letci Letnany 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
55. Krystof Bouril (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
56. Jakub Wojnar (F) HC Letci Letnany 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
57. Matyas Hruby (RW) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
58. Pavel Smolka (RW) Mostecti Lvi 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
59. Ondrej Panna (F) HC Banik Pribram 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
60. Robin Malý (D) HC Banik Pribram 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
                   
61. Vit Reitspies (F) SHC Klatovy 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
62. Lukas Bures (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
63. Tomas Stastny (C) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
64. Jan Vojtovic (F) HC Slezan Opava 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
65. Marek Ryzák (D) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
66. David Cermak (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
67. Patrik Balcar (D) HC Decin 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
68. Jaroslav Simecek (C) Mostecti Lvi 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 0
69. Ondrej Sykora (C) HC Decin 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 0
70. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin 2 1 1 2 1.00 4 0
                   
71. Stanislav Báchor (D) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 0 2 2 2.00 0 0
72. Jakub Cernohorsky (D) HC Decin 1 0 2 2 2.00 0 0
73. Martin Mazanec (D) HC Tabor 1 0 2 2 2.00 2 0
74. Filip Hlinka (F) HC Kobra Praha 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
75. Vitezslav Nedrda (F) Mostecti Lvi 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
76. Dominik Kafka (LW) HC Novy Jicin 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
77. Petr Seidler (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
78. Jiri Uhlik (LW) SHC Klatovy 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
79. Richard Cachnin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
80. Stanislav Dosek (D) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
                   
81. Jan Vasenka (F) HC Slezan Opava 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 0
82. Ondrej Malec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
83. Vojtech Tulacka (F) SHC Klatovy 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
84. Martin Pleva (D) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
85. Milan Strnad (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
86. Jakub Prochazka (LW) Mostecti Lvi 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
87. Martin Mical (LW) Mostecti Lvi 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
88. Stepan Urbanek (D) Mostecti Lvi 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
89. Vojtech Kubincak (LW) HC Draci Bilina 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
90. Josef Sana (D) HC Banik Pribram 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 0
                   
91. Lukas Abraham (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
92. Jakub Cejka (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
93. Jakub Zdenek (F) HC Draci Bilina 2 0 2 2 1.00 10 0
94. Jakub Exner (F/D) HC Hronov 2 0 2 2 1.00 34 0
95. Tomas Holis (D) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
96. Václav Svach (D) HC Kobra Praha 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
97. Ivan Rehor (RW) Mostecti Lvi 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
98. Matej Harkabus (F) HC Decin 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
99. Dominik Dusek (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 0
100. Marek Ruzicka (LW/RW) SHK Hodonin 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 0
570 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. David Sachr HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 1 0.00 -
2. Jiri Brtnik SHC Klatovy 1 0.00 -
3. Jaroslav Brázdil HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 2 0.50 -
4. Dominik Pitak HC Slezan Opava 2 0.95 -
5. Kristian Kolar HC Tabor 2 1.50 -
6. Miroslav Kopriva HC Letci Letnany 2 1.50 -
7. Jan Cap SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 2 1.94 -
8. Zdenek Slavicek HC Kometa Brno B 2 1.94 -
9. Jakub Jelínek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 2.00 -
10. Filip Malac HHK Velke Mezirici 1 2.07 -
           
11. Jakub Kaspar HC Stadion Cheb 2 2.50 -
12. Martin Nedved BK Havlickuv Brod 2 2.50 -
13. David Novák IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2.50 -
14. Patrik Polívka SHC Klatovy 2 2.52 -
15. Jaroslav Juda HHK Velke Mezirici 2 2.86 -
16. Petr Hromada HC ISMM Koprivnice 2 3.47 -
17. Lukas Sochurek HC Kobra Praha 2 3.50 -
18. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 2 3.50 -
19. Artyom Mikhailov HC Draci Bilina 2 3.97 -
20. Lukas Hosnedl Mostecti Lvi 2 4.50 -
           
21. Denis Vacek BK Nova Paka 2 4.50 -
22. Petr Jirousek HC Banik Pribram 1 4.50 -
23. Vojtech Necas HC Hronov 2 4.54 -
24. Michal Krofta HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 4.92 -
25. Andreas Kuban SHK Hodonin 1 5.08 -
26. Petr Galuska HC Novy Jicin 2 5.39 -
27. David Stahl HC Risuty 2 5.50 -
28. Dominik Sorf HC Banik Pribram 2 6.00 -
29. Patrik Svancara HC Novy Jicin 1 7.50 -
30. Jiri Slama SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 1 8.89 -
           
31. Tadeas Dvorak HC Tabor - - -
32. Lukas Vit SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
33. Jan Baldik HC Slezan Opava - - -
34. Richard Kriz IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
35. Petr Buchta IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
36. Radek Haas HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
37. Matyas Ondrik HC Kobra Praha - - -
38. Simon Brnak HC Decin - - -
39. Daniel Sembera HC Kometa Brno B - - -
40. Jiri Slovak HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici - - -
           
41. Michal Novak BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
42. Ondrej Chaloupek BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
43. Mikulas Pluhacek BK Nova Paka - - -
44. Adam Kubik Mostecti Lvi - - -
45. Jakub Kovarik Mostecti Lvi - - -
46. Krystof Sevcu HC Hronov - - -
47. Lukas Novotny HC Hronov - - -
48. Martin Sindelka HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
49. Maxim Kucera HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
50. Adam Pavlicek HC Hronov - - -
           
51. Michal Picl SHC Klatovy - - -
52. Tadeas Zeithaml HC Letci Letnany - - -
53. Lubos Novotny HC Risuty - - -
54. Petr Panek HC Risuty - - -
55. Stanislav Kuchar HC Draci Bilina - - -
56. Katerina Zechovska HC Draci Bilina - - -
57. Daniel Simonu HC Novy Jicin - - -
58. Daniel Vecka HC Stadion Cheb - - -
59. Jan Lambert HC Banik Pribram - - -
60. Ondrej Skokan HC Decin - - -
           
61. Michal Martincik SHK Hodonin - - -
62. Filip Krejci HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
63. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
64. Ivan Malyshev BK Nova Paka - - -
65. Tomas Horak HC Letci Letnany - - -
66. Jan Spirek HC Stadion Cheb - - -
67. Filip Blazek HC Decin - - -
68. Petr Kmoch HC Draci Bilina - - -