PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kamil Briska (F) HC Kobra Praha 20 23 26 49 2.45 18 0
2. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 19 12 24 36 1.89 12 0
3. Lukas Endal (RW) HC Tabor 20 19 15 34 1.70 41 0
4. Petr Eret (F) SHC Klatovy 20 14 20 34 1.70 4 0
5. Jan Sýbek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 20 10 23 33 1.65 8 0
6. Petr Josefus (F) HC Banik Pribram 20 9 23 32 1.60 10 0
7. Konstantin Tyurin (F) HC Hronov 16 19 12 31 1.94 37 0
8. Pavel Pisarik (LW) Mostecti Lvi 19 13 18 31 1.63 8 0
9. Tomas Stastny (C) HC Kobra Praha 19 16 14 30 1.58 10 0
10. Tomas Nezbeda (F) BK Nova Paka 19 16 13 29 1.53 2 0
                   
11. Martin Mical (LW) Mostecti Lvi 20 11 18 29 1.45 39 0
12. Jakub Prochazka (LW) Mostecti Lvi 19 15 13 28 1.47 4 0
13. Vojtech Suhaj (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 20 13 15 28 1.40 2 0
14. Ondrej Sulek (RW) HC Tabor 17 11 17 28 1.65 6 0
15. Josef Hasman (F) HC Tabor 19 14 13 27 1.42 4 0
16. Michal Kapicka (RW) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 15 13 14 27 1.80 10 0
17. Lukas Tondr (F) HC Kobra Praha 18 6 21 27 1.50 10 0
18. Jakub Procházka (F) SHC Klatovy 19 13 13 26 1.37 14 0
19. Jiri Hozak (LW) HC Letci Letnany 18 10 16 26 1.44 6 0
20. Jiri Puhony (RW) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 18 13 12 25 1.39 6 0
                   
21. Tomas Plihal (LW/C) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 16 11 14 25 1.56 12 0
22. Lukas Kastner (C) HC Letci Letnany 15 12 12 24 1.60 14 0
23. Kamil Brabenec (LW/C) HC Kometa Brno B 20 6 18 24 1.20 14 0
24. Tomas Brokes (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 18 4 20 24 1.33 14 0
25. Jan Tlacil (F) HC Banik Pribram 19 19 4 23 1.21 12 0
26. David Krenek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 20 12 11 23 1.15 37 0
27. Miroslav Rohlík (F) HC Banik Pribram 19 10 13 23 1.21 20 0
28. Josef Roubal (F) SHC Klatovy 19 13 9 22 1.16 16 0
29. Lukas Bednarik (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 20 13 9 22 1.10 4 0
30. Robert Havlát (F) HC Kometa Brno B 21 12 10 22 1.05 14 0
                   
31. Tomas Mlynar (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 16 9 13 22 1.38 10 0
32. Josef Stribrny (LW) Mostecti Lvi 17 6 16 22 1.29 14 0
33. Jaroslav Simecek (C) Mostecti Lvi 16 5 17 22 1.38 8 0
34. Martin Kozak (D) HC Hronov 20 5 17 22 1.10 6 0
35. Petr Patyk (F) HC Risuty 20 12 9 21 1.05 20 0
36. Tomas Kominek (RW) SHK Hodonin 19 11 10 21 1.11 4 0
37. Jan Wasserbauer (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 17 7 14 21 1.24 4 0
38. Ondrej Malec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 19 13 7 20 1.05 18 0
39. Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) Mostecti Lvi 13 9 11 20 1.54 28 0
40. Nikolai Parshakov (F) BK Nova Paka 19 8 12 20 1.05 34 0
                   
41. Dominik Arnost (F) HC Letci Letnany 19 7 13 20 1.05 6 0
42. Matej Poul (F) HC Letci Letnany 19 5 15 20 1.05 8 0
43. Daniel Volráb (LW) HC Decin 19 5 15 20 1.05 34 0
44. Tomas Hajic (D) HC Tabor 20 5 15 20 1.00 6 0
45. Radek Seidl (LW/RW) HC Tabor 20 10 9 19 0.95 16 0
46. Milan Dancisin (C) HC Tabor 20 9 10 19 0.95 12 0
47. Michal Daniel (F) HC Draci Bilina 17 8 11 19 1.12 12 0
48. Frantisek Hnik (F) BK Nova Paka 20 7 12 19 0.95 10 0
49. Roman Maliník (F) HK Novy Jicin 21 6 13 19 0.90 4 0
50. Matej Hajek (C) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 18 11 7 18 1.00 6 0
                   
51. Jan Krivohlavek (C) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 16 10 8 18 1.13 4 0
52. Jan Bulin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 15 9 9 18 1.20 12 0
53. Jakub Cejka (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 20 9 9 18 0.90 10 0
54. Tomas Strecha (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 20 7 11 18 0.90 0 0
55. David Troska (D) HC Stadion Cheb 14 5 13 18 1.29 35 0
56. Vojtech Havlas (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 18 5 13 18 1.00 2 0
57. Jiri Gois (LW) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 19 5 13 18 0.95 14 0
58. Vojtech Kubincak (LW) HC Draci Bilina 15 4 14 18 1.20 10 0
59. Lubos Vorisek (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 20 2 16 18 0.90 12 0
60. Milan Valasek (RW) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 18 11 6 17 0.94 12 0
                   
61. Martin Matejcek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 19 11 6 17 0.89 4 0
62. David Drasar (F) Mostecti Lvi 17 10 7 17 1.00 22 0
63. Jakub Cizek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 18 10 7 17 0.94 35 0
64. Lukas Finsterle (LW) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 12 9 8 17 1.42 6 0
65. Lukas Bures (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 15 8 9 17 1.13 6 0
66. Dominik Dusek (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 17 8 9 17 1.00 37 0
67. Jiri Uhlik (LW) SHC Klatovy 19 8 9 17 0.89 10 0
68. Lukas Volf (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 16 7 10 17 1.06 4 0
69. Jaroslav Moucka (RW) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 17 7 10 17 1.00 6 0
70. Patrik Gola (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 20 7 10 17 0.85 6 0
                   
71. Ales Pulpan (F) HC Letci Letnany 12 5 12 17 1.42 6 0
72. David Malík (F/D) BK Nova Paka 16 5 12 17 1.06 12 0
73. Filip Krsek (F) BK Nova Paka 18 3 14 17 0.94 31 0
74. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 18 3 14 17 0.94 47 0
75. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin 18 11 5 16 0.89 18 0
76. Jakub Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 20 9 7 16 0.80 8 0
77. Ondrej Panna (F) HC Banik Pribram 19 8 8 16 0.84 14 0
78. Milan Strnad (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 16 6 10 16 1.00 10 0
79. Ales Havluj (F/D) Mostecti Lvi 19 6 10 16 0.84 43 0
80. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 15 5 11 16 1.07 49 0
                   
81. Petr Havluj (F) HC Risuty 17 5 11 16 0.94 24 0
82. Petr Wolf (F) HK Opava 18 5 11 16 0.89 6 0
83. Dominik Havelka (D) HC Tabor 18 4 12 16 0.89 2 0
84. Lukas Abraham (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 18 4 12 16 0.89 16 0
85. Tomas Faigl (F) HC Decin 19 4 12 16 0.84 8 0
86. Jakub Lehecka (LW) HK Novy Jicin 22 4 12 16 0.73 0 0
87. Marcel Kunc (D) HK Opava 20 3 13 16 0.80 6 0
88. David Matejka (LW) IHC Kralove Pisek 12 2 14 16 1.33 6 0
89. Jakub Kanik (F) HC Banik Pribram 19 2 14 16 0.84 24 0
90. Jan Smola (F) HC Decin 15 13 2 15 1.00 4 0
                   
91. Pavel Smolka (RW) Mostecti Lvi 10 10 5 15 1.50 0 0
92. Tomas Vavra (F) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 10 9 6 15 1.50 18 0
93. Petr Janecek (C) HC Risuty 18 9 6 15 0.83 14 0
94. Dominik Repik (F) HC Letci Letnany 19 8 7 15 0.79 39 0
95. Jan Hlavac (LW/RW) HC Letci Letnany 18 7 8 15 0.83 4 0
96. Martin Trapl (C) HC Stadion Cheb 19 7 8 15 0.79 8 0
97. Radek Jelinek (D) HC Banik Pribram 19 7 8 15 0.79 10 0
98. David Cermak (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 15 6 9 15 1.00 4 0
99. Jakub Poricky (F) HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 16 6 9 15 0.94 41 0
100. Martin Gregar (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 17 6 9 15 0.88 6 0
717 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Jaroslav Brázdil HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 16 1.66 -
2. Miroslav Kopriva HC Letci Letnany 14 2.12 -
3. Dominik Pitak HK Opava 19 2.16 -
4. Daniel Simonu HK Novy Jicin 12 2.19 -
5. Kristian Kolar HC Tabor 11 2.20 -
6. Jiri Slovak HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 11 2.22 -
7. Tadeas Dvorak HC Tabor 10 2.49 -
8. Jakub Jelínek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 11 2.60 -
9. Jan Cap SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 10 2.73 -
10. Vojtech Necas HC Hronov 16 2.83 -
           
11. Zdenek Slavicek HC Kometa Brno B 15 2.87 -
12. Lukas Sochurek HC Kobra Praha 18 3.20 -
13. Dominik Sorf HC Banik Pribram 15 3.29 -
14. Martin Nedved BK Havlickuv Brod 11 3.42 -
15. Denis Vacek BK Nova Paka 20 3.55 -
16. Jakub Kaspar HC Stadion Cheb 17 3.78 -
17. Patrik Polívka SHC Klatovy 19 3.84 -
18. Lukas Hosnedl Mostecti Lvi 19 3.98 -
19. Petr Galuska HK Novy Jicin 11 4.00 -
20. Jaroslav Juda HHK Velke Mezirici 12 4.29 -
           
21. David Stahl HC Risuty 15 4.95 -
22. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 15 4.97 -
23. Richard Kriz IHC Kralove Pisek 14 5.40 -
24. Artyom Mikhailov HC Draci Bilina 16 6.52 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Matyas Ondrik HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 -
2. Jakub Kovarik Mostecti Lvi 1 0.00 -
3. Jakub Cech HC Banik Pribram 1 0.00 -
4. Antonin Pitel SHC Klatovy 1 0.00 -
5. Martin Holik HC ISMM Koprivnice 3 1.30 -
6. David Sachr HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 9 1.90 -
7. Adam Horak HC Stadion Cheb 2 2.00 -
8. Filip Malac HHK Velke Mezirici 1 2.07 -
9. Petr Jirousek HC Banik Pribram 6 2.12 -
10. Tadeas Zeithaml HC Letci Letnany 6 2.40 -
           
11. Petr Hromada HC ISMM Koprivnice 4 2.49 -
12. Daniel Sembera HC Kometa Brno B 6 2.91 -
13. Filip Krejci HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2.99 -
14. Roman Málek HC Kobra Praha 1 3.00 -
15. Andreas Kuban HC ISMM Koprivnice 2 3.03 -
16. Andreas Kuban SHK Hodonin 9 3.37 -
17. Krystof Sevcu HC Hronov 4 3.58 -
18. Michal Korenek SHK Hodonin 5 3.60 -
19. Ondrej Chaloupek BK Havlickuv Brod 9 3.67 -
20. Jiri Slama SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 9 3.78 -
           
21. Martin Sindelka HC ISMM Koprivnice 7 3.96 -
22. Darek Bartosak HC ISMM Koprivnice 2 4.00 -
23. Michael Schnattinger HC Kometa Brno B 1 4.00 -
24. Hynek Petrzilka HC Kometa Brno B 1 4.00 -
25. Martin Michajlov HC Kobra Praha 1 4.00 -
26. Matyas Pitonak HC Stadion Cheb 1 4.14 -
27. Jakub Vondras SHC Klatovy 2 4.19 -
28. Maxim Kucera HC ISMM Koprivnice 5 4.27 -
29. Jan Baldik HK Opava 4 4.29 -
30. Denis Kozak HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 4.50 -
           
31. Petr Panek HC Risuty 7 4.52 -
32. David Novák IHC Kralove Pisek 9 4.67 -
33. Marek Micka SHK Hodonin 6 4.73 -
34. David Marek HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 5.07 -
35. Simon Skliba HC Decin 3 5.16 -
36. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici 1 5.22 -
37. Adam Kubik Mostecti Lvi 4 5.45 -
38. Jan Kral HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 5.51 -
39. Jiri Brtnik SHC Klatovy 1 6.00 -
40. Oliver Stepanek HC Hronov 1 6.00 -
           
41. Michal Krofta HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 6.45 -
42. Daniel Vecka HC Stadion Cheb 3 7.50 -
43. Patrik Svancara HK Novy Jicin 1 7.50 -
44. Roman Krinwald HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 8.00 -
45. Stanislav Kuchar HC Draci Bilina 3 10.82 -
46. Ondrej Skokan HC Decin 1 11.00 -
47. Ivan Malyshev BK Nova Paka 3 11.02 -
48. Petr Kmoch HC Draci Bilina 2 13.00 -
49. Daniel Vecka HC Draci Bilina 1 16.50 -
50. Lukas Vit SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
           
51. Petr Buchta IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
52. Radek Haas HC RODOS Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
53. Simon Brnak HC Decin - - -
54. Michal Novak BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
55. Mikulas Pluhacek BK Nova Paka - - -
56. Lukas Novotny HC Hronov - - -
57. Adam Pavlicek HC Hronov - - -
58. Michal Picl SHC Klatovy - - -
59. Lubos Novotny HC Risuty - - -
60. Katerina Zechovska HC Draci Bilina - - -
           
61. Jan Lambert HC Banik Pribram - - -
62. Michal Martincik SHK Hodonin - - -
63. Tomas Horak HC Letci Letnany - - -
64. Jan Spirek HC Stadion Cheb - - -
65. Filip Blazek HC Decin - - -
66. Jiri Vybiral HC Kometa Brno B - - -
67. Ondrej Majer HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici - - -
68. Nikola Iliev HC Kobra Praha - - -
69. Vojtech Kukene BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
70. Ivan Malyshev SHK Hodonin - - -
           
71. David Tkadlec HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici - - -