PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU

Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 22 20 - 1 0 1 144 69 75 61 Championship Round
2. TJ Sokol Radomysl 22 13 - 5 3 1 113 73 40 46 Semifinal loss
3. HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 22 14 - 6 0 2 120 73 47 44 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 22 12 - 6 1 3 92 77 15 41 Quarterfinal loss
5. OLH Spartak Sobeslav 22 12 - 8 2 0 105 83 22 40 Championship Round
6. HC Strakonice 22 11 - 8 1 2 111 104 7 37 Semifinal loss
7. TJ Veseli nad Luznici 22 11 - 9 2 0 106 95 11 37 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Milevsko 2010 22 9 - 12 0 1 89 100 -11 28 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 22 6 - 12 2 2 85 106 -21 24 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Vimperk 22 7 - 15 0 0 75 100 -25 21 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec 22 5 - 16 1 0 72 115 -43 17 Did not make playoffs
12. TJ Bozetice 22 0 - 22 0 0 42 159 -117 0 Did not make playoffs
Jihomoravsky kraj
1. HHK Velke Mezirici 26 19 - 5 1 1 143 65 78 60 Playoffs Cancelled
2. SKMB Boskovice 26 20 - 6 0 0 175 78 97 60 Playoffs Cancelled
3. Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 26 16 - 7 2 1 123 71 52 53 Semifinal loss
4. HC Unicov 26 12 - 7 3 4 117 110 7 46 Quarterfinal loss
5. SHKM Hodonin 26 14 - 10 1 1 110 103 7 45 Semifinal loss
6. HC Uhersky Brod 26 13 - 10 2 1 123 120 3 44 Quarterfinal loss
7. HK Kromeriz 26 13 - 11 1 1 101 95 6 42 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Breclav 26 10 - 10 3 3 112 115 -3 39 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Velka Bites 26 11 - 12 0 3 90 99 -9 36 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Uherske Hradiste 26 10 - 14 2 0 105 127 -22 34 Did not make playoffs
11. HK Blansko 26 7 - 13 2 3 87 118 -31 29 Did not make playoffs
12. HC Rosice 26 6 - 16 1 3 92 130 -38 23 Did not make playoffs
13. HC Brumov-Bylnice 26 5 - 17 3 1 92 150 -58 22 Did not make playoffs
14. TJ Sokol Brezina 26 3 - 21 1 0 67 138 -71 12 Did not make playoffs
Karlovarsky a Plzensky kraj
1. HC Nejdek 20 14 - 3 2 1 163 55 108 47 Semifinal loss
2. HK Rokycany 20 15 - 4 1 0 167 72 95 47 Semifinal loss
3. HC Stadion Cheb 20 14 - 4 0 2 156 51 105 44 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Klatovy B 20 12 - 4 3 1 135 77 58 43 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HC Domazlice 20 13 - 5 0 2 143 89 54 41 Quarterfinal loss
6. TJ Apollo Kaznejov 20 9 - 6 4 1 106 101 5 36 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Banik Sokolov B 20 8 - 12 0 0 94 101 -7 24 Quarterfinal loss
8. KHL Meteor Tremosna 20 6 - 11 0 3 99 109 -10 21 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Tachov 20 5 - 15 0 0 72 154 -82 15 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Marianske Lazne 20 3 - 15 1 1 60 208 -148 12 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Certi Ostrov 20 0 - 20 0 0 54 232 -178 0 Did not make playoffs
Kralovehradecky kraj
1. Stadion Novy Bydzov 30 25 - 5 0 0 205 81 124 75 Playoffs Cancelled
2. HC Hronov 30 18 - 8 3 1 136 81 55 61 Semifinal loss
3. HC Nachod 30 19 - 10 1 0 158 83 75 59 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Jaromer 30 15 - 11 3 1 110 105 5 52 Quarterfinal loss
5. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 30 15 - 13 1 1 128 90 38 48 Semifinal loss
6. HC Trutnov B 30 11 - 16 1 2 143 153 -10 37 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Opocno 30 9 - 20 0 1 100 159 -59 28 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 30 6 - 21 0 3 92 171 -79 21 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Sokol Semechnice 16 1 - 15 0 0 35 184 -149 3 -
Liberecky kraj
1. HC Jicin 18 16 - 1 0 1 132 42 90 49 Playoffs Cancelled
2. HC Frydlant 18 12 - 6 0 0 80 72 8 36 Playoffs Cancelled
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18 9 - 7 1 1 81 87 -6 30 Semifinal loss
4. HC Turnov 1931 18 9 - 8 0 1 75 65 10 28 Semifinal loss
5. HC Slavoj Liberec 18 7 - 9 2 0 92 91 1 25 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Varnsdorf 18 4 - 14 0 0 60 105 -45 12 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Ceska Lipa 18 3 - 15 0 0 55 113 -58 9 Did not make playoffs
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HC Studenka 27 22 - 4 0 1 155 80 75 67 Semifinal loss
2. HC Novy Jicin B 27 14 - 7 3 3 114 82 32 51 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Bohumin 27 14 - 9 3 1 136 106 30 49 Semifinal loss
4. HC Frydek-Mistek B 27 14 - 9 1 3 107 90 17 47 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HK Krnov 27 14 - 11 0 2 83 90 -7 44 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Byci Karvina 27 10 - 10 6 1 122 106 16 43 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Cesky Tesin 27 12 - 12 2 1 135 111 24 41 Playoffs Cancelled
8. HC Orli Orlova 1930 27 10 - 14 0 3 108 133 -25 33 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Horni Benesov 27 5 - 20 1 1 78 170 -92 18 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Roznov pod Radhostem 27 2 - 21 2 2 73 143 -70 12 Did not make playoffs
Pardubicky kraj
1. HC Ceska Trebova 24 16 - 5 0 3 132 82 50 51 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 24 13 - 7 3 1 136 102 34 46 Champion
3. HC Spartak Chocen 24 14 - 7 1 2 125 98 27 46 Semifinal loss
4. HC Chrudim 24 13 - 8 2 1 105 76 29 44 Champion
5. HC Hlinsko 24 12 - 9 2 1 98 103 -5 41 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Svetla nad Sazavou 24 9 - 10 1 4 93 99 -6 33 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Litomysl 24 8 - 12 4 0 105 122 -17 32 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Chotebor 24 7 - 14 2 1 94 105 -11 26 Semifinal loss
9. TJ Orli Lanskroun 24 1 - 21 0 2 60 161 -101 5 Did not make playoffs
Prazsky prebor
1. HC Kobra Praha B 22 17 3 2 - - 140 62 78 37 Playoffs Cancelled
2. HC TNP Praha 22 16 1 5 - - 152 68 84 33 Season Cancelled
3. HC Hvezda Praha 23 14 3 6 - - 96 66 30 31 Season Cancelled
4. HC Smichov 22 13 0 9 - - 131 101 30 26 Season Cancelled
5. HC Letnany 22 7 1 14 - - 98 125 -27 15 Season Cancelled
6. SK Zizkov Praha 23 4 0 19 - - 87 173 -86 8 Season Cancelled
7. HC Berounsti Medvedi 22 3 0 19 - - 58 167 -109 6 Season Cancelled
Stredocesky kraj - Vychod
1. HC Podebrady 22 14 - 6 2 0 138 92 46 46 Quarterfinal loss
2. BK Mlada Boleslav B 22 14 - 7 0 1 98 73 25 43 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Caslav 22 12 - 7 3 0 94 71 23 42 Quarterfinal loss
4. HC Vlasim 22 8 - 10 1 3 73 102 -29 29 Qualification loss
5. SC Kolin B 22 8 - 13 1 0 74 99 -25 26 Qualification loss
6. HC Benesov 22 8 - 12 0 2 90 101 -11 26 Qualification loss
7. SK Srsni Kutna Hora 22 5 - 12 3 2 52 74 -22 23 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Zabonosy 22 5 - 15 0 2 58 99 -41 17 Relegation Play Cancelled
Stredocesky kraj - Zapad
1. SK Cernosice 22 17 - 3 1 1 105 63 42 54 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Rakovnik 22 12 - 6 1 3 92 73 19 41 Playoffs Cancelled
3. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 10 - 7 3 2 87 72 15 38 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Melnik 22 11 - 8 1 2 99 96 3 37 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HC Velke Popovice 22 8 - 7 5 2 88 76 12 36 Playoffs Cancelled
6. HK Lev Slany 22 10 - 10 0 2 103 101 2 32 Qualification loss
7. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 5 - 14 2 1 59 92 -33 20 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Pribram B 22 6 - 16 0 0 77 103 -26 18 Saved in play-out
Ustecky kraj
1. HC Slovan Louny 16 8 - 4 2 2 105 94 11 30 Final loss
2. HC Klasterec nad Ohri 16 8 - 5 1 2 94 76 18 28 Champion
3. HC Roudnice nad Labem 16 8 - 6 0 2 81 86 -5 26 Semifinal loss
4. SK Kadan B 16 6 - 8 2 0 103 120 -17 22 Semifinal loss
5. HC Lovosice 16 4 - 11 1 0 101 108 -7 14 Did not make playoffs
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Faschingbauer (F) 19 33 38 71 12
2. Jan Kubista (F) 30 29 39 68 6
3. Jiri Chara (F) 28 29 38 67 10
4. Tomas Strecha (F) 26 33 31 64 6
5. Matej Polata (F) 19 25 36 61 32
Show More
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Martin Blaha (G) 13 2.69 .935
2. Vladimir Vik (G) 5 2.52 .927
3. Frantisek Vesely (G) 15 2.47 .921
4. Krystof Sevcu (G) 26 2.35 .918
5. Tomas Petru (G) 17 2.36 .914
Show More
Transactions
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Kylnar (F) 2020-2021 HC Vitkovice U20 Czech U20 9 3 10 13 6
2. Karel Holik (D) 2020-2021 Berani Zlin U20 Czech U20 10 1 10 11 10
3. Jakub Apolenar (F) 2020-2021 VHK Vsetin U20 Czech U20 2 6 5 4 9 8
4. Adam Klatt (D) 2020-2021 HC Slavia Praha U20 Czech U20 11 2 7 9 2
5. Jan Krepelka (F) 2020-2021 Bili Tygri Liberec U20 Czech U20 7 6 2 8 6
6. Vlastimil Dostalek (F) 2020-2021 HC Prerov Czech2 7 5 3 8 0
7. Patrik Miskar (F) 2020-2021 HC Stadion Litomerice Czech2 6 3 5 8 0
8. Václav Jankovský (F) 2020-2021 SC Kolin Czech2 6 3 5 8 27
9. David Safranek (F) 2020-2021 SC Kolin Czech2 5 3 4 7 2
10. Dominik Adam (F) 2020-2021 SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou Czech3 5 3 4 7 4
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
4. Jan Stoklasek (F) 191 240 163 403
5. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklasek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
4. Marek Kiss (F) 279 217 177 394
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
5. Martin Hak (F) 185 131 206 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 312 86 199 711
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
2. Milan Skoda (F) 330 119 140 259
3. Jan Verner (D) 330 70 79 149
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 312 86 113 199
5. Ondrej Spatenka (F) 311 55 98 153
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Martin Kohout (F) 1 31 66 66.000
2. Vaclav Adamec (F) 1 16 52 52.000
3. Jan Nemec (F) 1 18 32 32.000
4. David Bauer (F) 2 25 56 28.000
5. Jiri Roupec (F) 2 22 51 25.500
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklasek (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklasek (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czech4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czech4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czech4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czech4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czech4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czech4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czech4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czech4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czech4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czech4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czech4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czech4 19 3 14 17 0.89 156
Show More

List of Champions