League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Final group A
1. BK Nova Paka - - - - - - - - - - Promoted
2. HC Slovan Louny - - - - - - - - - - -
Final group B
1. HC Cesky Tesin - - - - - - - - - - -
2. KLH Jindrichuv Hradec - - - - - - - - - - -
Jižní Čechy
1. HC Cesky Krumlov 24 18 - 3 2 1 118 72 46 59 -
2. TJ Veseli nad Luznici 24 13 - 9 2 0 128 92 36 43 -
3. HC Strakonice 24 12 - 7 2 3 116 94 22 43 -
4. TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 24 13 - 8 1 2 111 89 22 43 -
5. HC Milevsko 2010 24 12 - 8 2 2 114 89 25 42 -
6. HC Vimperk 24 11 - 10 2 1 88 81 7 38 -
7. OLH Sobeslav 24 11 - 9 1 3 100 102 -2 38 -
8. KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 24 9 - 9 4 2 103 90 13 37 -
9. TJ Humpolec 24 9 - 9 2 4 94 96 -2 35 -
10. HC Tabor B 24 9 - 12 1 2 73 84 -11 31 -
11. HC Radomysl 24 8 - 12 2 2 111 120 -9 30 -
12. SK Telc 24 6 - 15 2 1 109 135 -26 23 -
13. HC Pelhrimov B 24 1 - 21 1 1 72 193 -121 6 -
Jižní Morava a Zlín
1. HHK Velke Mezirici 26 23 - 3 0 0 166 61 105 69 -
2. SHKM Hodonin 26 20 - 4 2 0 163 98 65 64 -
3. HC Uhersky Ostroh 26 18 - 6 1 1 125 67 58 57 -
4. SK Boskovice 26 17 - 8 1 0 131 97 34 53 -
5. HK Kromeriz 26 14 - 10 0 2 136 110 26 44 -
6. HC Uhersky Brod 26 12 - 10 1 3 110 111 -1 41 -
7. HC Velka Bites 26 9 - 11 5 1 114 102 12 38 -
8. HC Unicov 26 10 - 11 3 2 112 114 -2 38 -
9. HK Blansko 26 10 - 12 3 1 90 108 -18 37 -
10. HC Uherske Hradiste 26 7 - 14 1 4 88 131 -43 27 -
11. HC Brumov-Bylnice 26 8 - 16 1 1 88 148 -60 27 -
12. TJ Sokol Brezina 26 7 - 16 1 2 100 116 -16 25 -
13. HC Breclav 26 3 - 18 2 3 99 163 -64 16 -
14. HC Rosice 26 2 - 21 1 2 65 161 -96 10 -
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Stadion Cheb 10 10 - 0 0 0 76 20 56 30 -
2. HC Nejdek 10 8 - 2 0 0 54 22 32 24 -
3. HC Banik Sokolov B 10 4 - 4 2 0 34 32 2 16 -
4. HC Certi Ostrov 10 3 - 6 0 1 56 73 -17 10 -
5. HC Marianske Lazne 10 3 - 7 0 0 37 51 -14 9 -
6. HC Trstenice 10 0 - 9 0 1 23 82 -59 1 -
Královehradecký kraj
1. BK Nova Paka 18 11 - 3 3 1 112 40 72 40 -
2. HC Jaromer 18 11 - 2 2 3 110 60 50 40 -
3. HC Nachod 18 11 - 4 1 2 82 59 23 37 -
4. HC Trutnov B 18 10 - 6 1 1 101 85 16 33 -
5. HC Hronov 18 9 - 7 2 0 88 85 3 31 -
6. HC Stadion Novy Bydzov 18 9 - 6 0 3 107 89 18 30 -
7. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 18 á - 9 1 0 79 62 17 26 -
8. HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 18 4 - 10 3 1 55 90 -35 19 -
9. HC Opocno 18 2 - 12 1 3 60 110 -50 11 -
10. TJ Sokol Semechnice 18 0 - 16 1 1 54 168 -114 3 -
Královehradecký kraj - Nádstavba A
1. BK Nova Paka 10 9 - 1 0 0 49 26 23 27 -
2. HC Stadion Novy Bydzov 10 6 - 4 0 0 64 37 27 18 -
3. HC Nachod 10 5 - 4 1 0 47 41 6 17 -
4. HC Jaromer 10 4 - 5 0 1 33 41 -8 13 -
5. HC Hronov 10 4 - 6 0 0 41 44 -3 12 -
6. HC Trutnov B 10 1 - 9 0 0 24 69 -45 3 -
Královehradecký kraj - Nádstavba B
1. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 15 11 - 3 0 1 88 35 53 34 -
2. HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 15 7 - 3 4 1 67 44 23 30 -
3. HC Opocno 15 6 - 5 1 3 71 63 8 23 -
4. TJ Sokol Semechnice 15 0 - 13 1 1 42 126 -84 3 -
Liberecký kraj
1. HC Jicin 24 13 - 7 3 1 117 77 40 46 -
2. HC Slavoj Liberec 24 12 - 8 4 0 122 105 17 44 -
3. HC Turnov 1931 24 13 - 8 1 2 122 96 26 43 -
4. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 24 11 - 6 2 5 114 85 29 42 -
5. HC Frydlant 24 11 - 11 0 2 116 113 3 35 -
6. HC Varnsdorf 24 6 - 16 1 1 84 128 -44 21 -
7. HC Ceska Lipa 24 6 - 16 1 1 83 154 -71 21 -
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HK Krnov 24 17 - 3 3 1 127 56 71 58 -
2. HC Studenka 24 16 - 5 2 1 136 83 53 53 -
3. HC Cesky Tesin 24 16 - 7 1 0 119 83 36 50 -
4. HC Byci Karvina 24 15 - 6 1 2 124 80 44 49 -
5. HC Bohumin 24 13 - 10 0 1 105 108 -3 40 -
6. HC Frydek-Mistek B 24 10 - 13 1 0 105 93 12 32 -
7. TJ Horni Benesov 24 6 - 16 1 1 104 139 -35 21 -
8. HC Roznov pod Radhostem 24 4 - 16 1 3 100 124 -24 17 -
9. HC Novy Jicin B 24 1 - 22 0 1 58 212 -154 4 -
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 18 12 - 3 1 2 128 60 68 40 -
2. HC Chrudim 18 11 - 4 3 0 72 42 30 39 -
3. HC Litomysl 18 9 - 4 2 3 101 58 43 34 -
4. HC Svetla nad Sazavou 18 11 - 6 0 1 76 51 25 34 -
5. HC Ceska Trebova 18 9 - 5 2 2 99 76 23 33 -
6. HC Hlinsko 18 10 - 6 1 1 82 69 13 33 -
7. HC Chotebor 18 8 - 6 2 2 72 66 6 30 -
8. HC Spartak Chocen 18 6 - 10 1 1 78 85 -7 21 -
9. TJ Orli Lanskroun 18 1 - 17 0 0 52 145 -93 3 -
10. HC Skutec 18 1 - 17 0 0 46 154 -108 3 -
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba A
1. HC Chrudim 28 16 - 8 4 0 110 78 32 56 -
2. HC Svetla nad Sazavou 28 17 - 8 1 2 117 85 32 55 -
3. HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 28 15 - 7 2 4 175 113 62 53 -
4. HC Litomysl 28 14 - 9 2 3 146 100 46 49 -
5. HC Ceska Trebova 28 13 - 10 3 2 149 121 28 47 -
6. HC Hlinsko 28 12 - 11 2 3 128 126 2 43 -
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba B
1. HC Chotebor 24 12 - 8 2 2 95 86 9 42 -
2. HC Spartak Chocen 24 9 - 11 1 3 109 106 3 32 -
3. HC Skutec 24 4 - 19 1 0 70 174 -104 14 -
4. TJ Orli Lanskroun 24 1 - 22 1 0 72 182 -110 5 -
Plzeňský kraj
1. HC Klatovy B 10 7 - 1 1 1 70 40 30 24 -
2. HC Domazlice 10 7 - 2 1 0 83 53 30 23 -
3. HC Rokycany 10 7 - 2 0 1 68 40 28 22 -
4. TJ Apollo Kaznejov 10 3 - 5 1 1 47 71 -24 12 -
5. HC Meteor Tremosna 10 2 - 6 1 1 41 50 -9 9 -
6. HC Tachov 10 0 - 10 0 0 40 95 -55 0 -
Pražský přebor
1. HC Hvezda Praha 16 14 0 2 - - 105 41 64 28 -
2. HC TNP Praha 16 12 1 3 - - 98 52 46 25 -
3. HC Kobra Praha B 16 6 0 10 - - 63 80 -17 12 -
4. SK Zizkov Praha 16 4 1 11 - - 67 109 -42 9 -
5. HC Zbraslav 16 3 0 13 - - 67 118 -51 6 -
Středočeský kraj
1. HC Caslav 22 16 - 3 2 1 113 72 41 53 -
2. SK Cernosice 22 15 - 5 1 1 123 68 55 48 -
3. HC Melnik 22 12 - 5 3 2 100 68 32 44 -
4. HC Rakovnik 22 13 - 5 1 3 87 64 23 44 -
5. HK Lev Slany 22 13 - 7 2 0 121 77 44 43 -
6. HC Pribram 22 13 - 7 2 0 106 79 27 43 Promoted
7. HC Podebrady 22 9 - 8 4 1 107 105 2 36 -
8. HC Benesov 22 11 - 9 1 1 102 103 -1 36 -
9. HC Velke Popovice 22 10 - 10 0 2 85 90 -5 32 -
10. HC Zabonosy 22 7 - 11 3 1 79 90 -11 28 -
11. BK Mlada Boleslav B 22 9 - 12 0 1 89 108 -19 28 -
12. HC Vlasim 22 8 - 13 1 0 73 100 -27 26 -
13. SK Stadion Kutna Hora 22 5 - 10 2 5 68 81 -13 24 -
14. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 5 - 15 1 1 66 113 -47 18 -
15. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 3 - 13 2 4 69 101 -32 17 -
16. HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 0 - 16 2 4 55 124 -69 8 -
Ústecký kraj
1. HC Slovan Louny 20 16 - 3 1 0 168 82 86 50 -
2. HC Klasterec nad Ohri 20 13 - 7 0 0 118 77 41 39 -
3. HC Litomerice B 20 11 - 7 1 1 101 78 23 36 -
4. SK Kadan B 20 9 - 10 0 1 111 109 2 28 -
5. HC Roudnice nad Labem 20 6 - 12 1 1 95 128 -33 21 -
6. HC Lovosice 20 2 - 18 0 0 57 176 -119 6 -

Seasons

1970 - 1980: 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77
2000 - 2010: 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20