PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 9 10 12 22 2.44 8
2. Roman Sulcik (RW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 8 13 21 3.50 10
3. Vladimír Luka (F) SK Karvina 6 12 8 20 3.33 4
4. Petr Vcela (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 12 6 18 1.80 22
5. Jan Kubat (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 11 7 18 1.80 20
6. Ondrej Vcela (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 3 14 17 1.70 10
7. Ugo Dobias (F) HC Chrudim 8 10 6 16 2.00 4
8. Ondrej Dospel (F) HC Litomysl 11 9 6 15 1.36 14
9. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 8 10 4 14 1.75 2
10. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 7 7 14 1.75 6
                   
11. Martin Kasperlík (F) SK Karvina 6 6 8 14 2.33 6
12. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 8 6 8 14 1.75 0
13. Ivo Kucera (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 4 10 14 1.40 14
14. Marek Hemský (F) HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 6 8 5 13 2.17 7
15. Lubos Dvorak (F) HC Chotebor 12 8 4 12 1.00 2
16. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 6 6 12 1.20 4
17. Martin Kubat (D) HC Chotebor 12 7 4 11 0.92 0
18. Tomas Ruzicka (F) HC Strakonice 7 6 5 11 1.57 12
19. Martin Kryl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 4 7 11 1.38 2
20. Pavel Obadal (F) HC Uhersky Brod 5 7 3 10 2.00 2 3
                   
21. Milan Cerny (F) HC Strakonice 6 6 4 10 1.67 2
22. Tomas Zeman (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 6 4 10 1.00 6
23. Michal Rak (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 6 4 10 1.00 6
24. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 5 5 10 1.00 8
25. Tomas Foltyn (F) SK Karvina 6 4 6 10 1.67 18
26. Tomas Praus (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 7 3 7 10 1.43 18
27. Tomas Bercak (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 3 7 10 1.00 2
28. Jiri Hanzal (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 2 8 10 1.67 6
29. Ondrej Seda (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 6 3 9 1.13 8
30. Lubomir Rosulek (F) SK Karvina 6 5 4 9 1.50 22
                   
31. Martin Krupka (F) HC Jicin 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
32. Pavel Kavalir (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
33. Roman Fousek (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 5 4 5 9 1.80 6
34. Rudolf Suchanek (C) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
35. David Holub (F) HC Chrudim 7 4 5 9 1.29 4
36. Petr Weiss (F) HC Jicin 5 3 6 9 1.80 6
37. Jan Hospodka (F) HC Chotebor 12 2 7 9 0.75 6
38. Martin Kytka (D) SK Karvina 6 0 9 9 1.50 8
39. Jakub Fuzik (F) HC Policka 5 6 2 8 1.60 6
40. Petr Ondrejec (F) HC Strakonice 7 6 2 8 1.14 14
                   
41. Roman Hejl (D) HC Chrudim 8 6 2 8 1.00 4
42. Radim Stepanek (F) HC Hlinsko 5 5 3 8 1.60 30
43. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 5 3 8 1.00 2
44. Jaroslav Peterka (D) HC Ceska Lipa 4 4 4 8 2.00
45. Roman Sobotka (D) HC Hlinsko 5 4 4 8 1.60 18
46. Petr Kysela (F) HC Jicin 5 3 5 8 1.60 0
47. Dalibor Gergela (F) HC Uhersky Brod 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 5
48. Jan Rehor (F) IHC Pisek 4 2 6 8 2.00 2
49. Tomas Eis (F) HC Chotebor 12 2 6 8 0.67 10
50. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 1 7 8 1.00 4
                   
51. Lukas Krupicka (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 6 1 7 1.75
52. Rostislav Pilavka (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 5 2 7 1.75 4
53. Radek Novy (F) HC Jicin 5 5 2 7 1.40 2
54. Ondrej Fousek (F) ZH Pardubice 5 5 2 7 1.40 10
55. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Chocen 7 5 2 7 1.00 7
56. Robert Blaha (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 3 7 1.40 6
57. Tomas Ludvik (C) HC Chotebor 9 4 3 7 0.78 11
58. Radislav Ondracek (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 3 4 7 1.75 6
59. Tomas Novak (F) HC Uhersky Brod 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 2
60. Milan Kubis (F) HC Uhersky Brod 6 2 5 7 1.17 5 5
                   
61. Jindrich Hublik (F) SK Karvina 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
62. Pavel Kodym (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 7 2 5 7 1.00 4
63. Robert Krejnus (D) HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 6 0 7 7 1.17 8
64. Petr Zvolensky (D) BK Nova Paka 8 6 0 6 0.75 2
65. Jan Rehak (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 7 5 1 6 0.86 2
66. Martin Otipka (F) HK Krnov 4 4 2 6 1.50 0 5
67. Ladislav Jindrich (RW) ZH Pardubice 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
68. Ondrej Cikan (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 4 2 6 1.00 10
69. Petr Sudoma (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 9 4 2 6 0.67 2
70. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
                   
71. Milan Preussler (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 3 3 6 1.50
72. Vladimir Szilva (F) HC Policka 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
73. Pavel Havelka (F) HC Hlinsko 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
74. Lukas Chaloupka (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
75. Ladislav Opravil (F) SK Karvina 6 3 3 6 1.00 30
76. Martin Houser (D) HC Jicin 4 2 4 6 1.50 7
77. Michal Kilcicky (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 2 4 6 1.50 11
78. Tomas Malik (C/D) SK Karvina 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
79. Vaclav Petr (F) HC Nachod 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
80. Marek Provaz (F) HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
                   
81. Martin Vsetecka (D) HC Strakonice 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
82. Tomas Langr (F) HC Chrudim 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
83. Lukas Kutmon (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 2 4 6 0.60 32
84. Radek Holcak (F) HC Ceska Lipa 4 1 5 6 1.50
85. Frantisek Bombic (D) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
86. Ales Kozeluh (D) HC Hlinsko 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
87. Marek Dvorak (F) HC Chrudim 7 1 5 6 0.86 2
88. Michal Bures (F) HC Hlinsko 5 4 1 5 1.00 12
89. David Cvrcek (F) HC Chrudim 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
90. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 4 1 5 0.50 2
                   
91. Miroslav Kolacek (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 4 1 5 0.50 4
92. Martin Micola (D) TJ Horni Benesov 3 3 2 5 1.67 -
93. Lubos Rob (LW) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
94. Dalibor Arnold (C/RW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
95. Simon Machan (F) HC Nachod 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
96. Vit Hradecky (D) HC Nachod 5 3 2 5 1.00 18
97. Milan Siller (F) HC Uhersky Brod 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 6
98. Tibor Hric (F) BK Nova Paka 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
99. Roman Heindl (F) David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 3 2 5 0.83 6
100. Jakub Kurka (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 9 3 2 5 0.56 22
643 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor 12 3.50 .916
2. Tomas Kalousek HC Litomysl 10 3.10 .911
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Matej Robl HC Vimperk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Radovan Biegl HC Trutnov 4 0.75 .973
3. David Vasatko HC Policka 3 1.48 .957
4. Ladislav Kudrna HC Hronov 5 2.44 .950
5. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 1.52 .944
6. Dominik Kalina HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 3 1.66 .943
7. Lukas Vydrzel HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 1.98 .942
8. Kamil Pavlicek SK Karvina 6 .940
9. Ondrej Sec HC Jicin 1 2.00 .938
10. Zdenek Biegl HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 6 2.47 .927
           
11. Filip Lunak HC Nachod 5 1.57 .924
12. Tomas Maly HC Hlinsko 2 2.50 .923
13. Marek Volf SK Karvina 6 .920
14. Petr Pivrnec HC Jicin 4 3.02 .900
15. Ondrej Dundacek HC Spartak Chocen 5 2.74 .894
16. Martin Bouska BK Nova Paka 2 6.89 .894
17. Robin Sauer HC Policka 4 3.51 .893
18. Martin Blaha HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 1 4.00 .892
19. Filip Sajdl HC Spartak Chocen 4 3.69 .878
20. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka 7 5.27 .878
           
21. Jiri Zvolanek HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 2.90 .877
22. Adam Herynek HC Skutec 4 4.69 .877
23. Lukas Cerny HC Hlinsko 3 3.33 .873
24. Roman Chalupa HC Chrudim 1 3.00 .870
25. Marek Caladi ZH Pardubice 4 6.35 .868
26. Roman Cerny HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 3 6.75 .853
27. Jan Kolbaba HC Hronov 2 5.08 .844
28. Petr Vokoun HC Skutec 1 7.06 .842
29. Michal Mahdal HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 4 7.50 .842
30. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 7 3.69 .841
           
31. Lukas Novak HC Chotebor 2 8.00 .833
32. Kamil Nimmerrichter TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 6.90 .820
33. Jan Jerabek BK Nova Paka 1 7.00 .816
34. Radek Starman HC Litomysl 1 8.00 .790
35. Jaroslav Lejsek ZH Pardubice 2 9.18 .790
36. Roman Truhlar ZH Pardubice 2 10.00 .790
37. Lukas Benes HC Jicin 2 6.86 .778
38. Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanskroun 2 10.50 .696
39. Jan Palecek HC Kohouti Ceska Trebova 1 19.00 .683
40. Jiri Dvorak OHL Sobeslav 2 2.50
           
41. Josef Kucera David Servis Ceske Budejovice 6 2.67
42. Jan Zour TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2 3.00
43. Roman Spiler HC Strakonice 7 3.43
44. Marek Mazuch IHC Pisek 4 3.50
45. Miroslav Studnicka TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 4.25
46. Radek Lukes HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 3 4.33
47. Tomas Vojta HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 1 5.00
48. Petr Havlatko OHL Sobeslav 1 7.00
49. Tomas Pixa HC Vimperk 2 8.00
50. Daniel Chvostek HK Krnov 4
           
51. Tomas Karasek HC Ceska Lipa 4
52. Michal Holanek HC Vlasim 2
53. Jiri Tomicek HC VTJ Jested Liberec 2
54. Lukas Bazant PSK Liberec 2
55. Jakub Pyrochta PSK Liberec 2