League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 7 9 16 2.29 4
2. Petr Litera (F) HC Melnik 10 10 5 15 1.50 18
3. Martin Aulehla (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 8 6 14 1.27 8
4. David Subrt (F) HC Melnik 10 7 6 13 1.30 4
5. Stepan Sedlacek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 6 6 12 1.71 2
6. Adam Szakal (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 3 9 12 1.71 2
7. Patrik Fort (C) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 8 3 11 1.57 4
8. Ondrej Hamersky (D) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 3 8 11 1.57 39
9. Tomas Havel (F) HC Melnik 9 3 8 11 1.22 33
10. Marek Hemský (F) HC Ceska Trebova 9 5 5 10 1.11 10
                   
11. Martin Prihoda (F) HC Melnik 10 4 6 10 1.00 8
12. Jiri Polak (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 2 8 10 0.91 10
13. Daniel Filip (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 6 3 9 1.29 4
14. Miroslav Sicha (F) HC Melnik 10 5 4 9 0.90 6
15. Jan Jezek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
16. Pavel Kasak (F) HC Melnik 9 4 5 9 1.00 0
17. Lubos Rosendorf (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 4 5 9 0.82 6
18. Marek Ivan (C) HC Bohumin 4 3 6 9 2.25 -
19. Lukas Moudry (C) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 7 1 8 1.33 -
20. Tadeas Kocian (F) HC Jaromer 7 6 2 8 1.14 10
                   
21. Jan Rutrle (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
22. Martin Lelka (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
23. Tomas Ministr (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 5 3 8 0.80 6
24. Jan Vernek (F) HC Melnik 10 3 5 8 0.80 16
25. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 5 8 0.73 48
26. Ales Hlavnicka (F) HC Jaromer 7 1 7 8 1.14 10
27. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 5 2 7 0.64 0
28. Matej Malovicky (F/D) HC Kobra Praha B 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
29. Lukas Duba (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 2 5 7 0.88 46
30. Robert Lacina (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 5 1 6 1.00 4
                   
31. Tomas Gron (LW) HC Kobra Praha B 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
32. Martin Stepjak (F) HC Studenka 2 3 3 6 3.00 -
33. Patrik Dostal (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
34. David Kratochvil (F) HC Melnik 10 3 3 6 0.60 37
35. Tomas Vesely (C) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
36. Jaroslav Polák (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 1 5 6 0.86 2
37. Roman Ctvrtecka (F) HC Jaromer 7 1 5 6 0.86 2
38. Josef Miler (C) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 4 1 5 0.83 -
39. Stepan Holes (F) HK Krnov 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 2
40. Jan Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 9 3 2 5 0.56 2
                   
41. Pavel Glos (F) HC Hronov 9 3 2 5 0.56 6
42. Pavel Holan (D) SK Kadan B 2 2 3 5 2.50 -
43. Lukas Dano (D) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
44. Jindrich Heran (F) HC Melnik 9 2 3 5 0.56 2
45. Michal Prejza (D) HC Melnik 10 0 5 5 0.50 2
46. Vaclav Pouch (F) HC Milevsko 2010 2 3 1 4 2.00 6 4
47. Michal Cerny (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
48. Tomas Polansky (F) SK Kadan B 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
49. Jiri Kyncl (D) HC Kobra Praha B 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
50. Jan Simek (LW) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 -
                   
51. Matej Dvorak (F) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 -
52. Tomas Bujnak (F/D) HC Jaromer 7 2 2 4 0.57 16
53. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 2 2 4 0.36 4
54. Richard Hermanek (D) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 1 3 4 0.67 -
55. Martin Kvapil (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 1 3 4 0.40 44
56. Filip Svoboda (D) HC Kobra Praha B 6 0 4 4 0.67 6
57. Filip Havrda (F) HC Nachod 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
58. Rene Kysucan (F) HK Krnov 1 2 1 3 3.00 0 3
59. Lukas Tenkac (F) SK Kadan B 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
60. Jakub Recka (F) HC Kobra Praha B 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
                   
61. Jan Micka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
62. Josef Dudadik (F) HC Hronov 9 2 1 3 0.33 8
63. Jaroslav Havran (D) HC Milevsko 2010 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 3
64. Jan Toman (F) SK Kadan B 3 1 2 3 1.00 -
65. David Havel (F) HC Melnik 6 1 2 3 0.50 12
66. Milan Kral (D) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 1 2 3 0.50 -
67. Petr Zmitko (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
68. Lukas Kutmon (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 1 2 3 0.30 8
69. Petr Pokorny (F) HC Melnik 10 1 2 3 0.30 10
70. Ondrej Novotny (F) HC Melnik 10 1 2 3 0.30 12
                   
71. Petr Dostál (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
72. Ondrej Havlicek (F) HK Krnov 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 1
73. Lukas Michalu (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
74. Jan Subrt (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 0 3 3 0.50 6
75. Filip Maciboba (D) HC Kobra Praha B 6 0 3 3 0.50 12
76. Ondrej Zluva (D) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6 0 3 3 0.50 -
77. David Vacek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 0 3 3 0.43 8
78. Vaclav Dostal (D) HC Hronov 8 0 3 3 0.38 56
79. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 1 2 0 2 2.00
80. Josef Wolf (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
                   
81. Jiri Bohdanecky (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
82. Tomas Kubik (F) HK Krnov 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 2
83. Pavel Michálek (F) HK Krnov 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -2
84. Radek Vlasanek (RW) HK Krnov 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -2
85. Tomas Stepan (F) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 5 2 0 2 0.40 -
86. Jiri Fiala (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
87. Milan Cerny (F) TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 1 1 1 2 2.00 -
88. Tomas Novotny (F) HC Milevsko 2010 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 2
89. David Sovik (F) HC Kobra Praha B 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
90. Frantisek Zigmund (F) TJ Horni Benesov 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
                   
91. Lukas Dobry (F) HC Unicov 2 1 1 2 1.00
92. Jaromir Navratil (F) HC Unicov 2 1 1 2 1.00
93. Vlastimil Seda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
94. Michal Tosenovjan (F) HK Krnov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
95. Martin Sladek (D/F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
96. Jakub Vitebsky (D) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
97. Michal Francu (F) HC Hronov 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
98. Jan Schneider (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
99. Ales Nevolny (F) HC Milevsko 2010 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 3
100. Jiri Chara (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
200 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova 14 3.08 .924
2. Tomas Kalousek HC Litomysl 11 3.84 .887
3. Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 10 2.83 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kamil Fiala HC Melnik 1 0.00 1.000
2. Tomáš Pácha HC Ceska Trebova 1 0.00 1.000
3. David Zilincik HC Milevsko 2010 2 1.00 .969
4. Filip Klicka HC Litomysl 3 2.00 .938
5. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor 6 2.50 .930
6. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 2 2.02 .927
7. Josef Cap HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 7 2.43 .924
8. Jiri Navratil HC Jaromer 7 2.27 .918
9. Martin Stefl HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 2.62 .912
10. Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 4.07 .907
           
11. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 9 4.40 .906
12. Jiri Zvolanek HC Svetla nad Sazavou 7 3.11 .904
13. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 7 3.32 .902
14. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 9 3.54 .902
15. Vladimir Saifrt HC Hlinsko 7 3.39 .889
16. Filip Sajdl HC Ceska Trebova 7 5.11 .877
17. Vit Kekula BK Havlickuv Brod B 7 4.69 .876
18. Jiri Adam BK Havlickuv Brod B 2 5.85 .875
19. David Coufal HC Chotebor 1 7.00 .863
20. Vaclav Mertlik HC Nachod 6 4.13 .860
           
21. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 4.45 .860
22. Tomas Gregor HC Hlinsko 1 5.00 .849
23. Michal Vesely Stadion Novy Bydzov 2 7.00 .839
24. Rudolf Bernart HC Spartak Chocen 3 6.56 .813
25. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Chocen 2 8.50 .779
26. Antonín Kubeček HC Hronov 1 11.43 .777
27. Frantisek Dasek TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 6
28. Milan Axmann HC Unicov 2
29. Stepan Koralka HC Unicov 1
30. Daniel Cerny TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou 1
           
31. Denis Kozak HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 0 - -