PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marek Hemský (F) HC Ceska Trebova 12 7 17 24 2.00 14
2. Jaroslav Moucka (LW) HC Ceska Trebova 12 9 14 23 1.92 20
3. Lubomir Korhon (LW) HC Unicov 10 12 10 22 2.20 -
4. Lukas Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 10 10 12 22 2.20 4 3
5. Jakub Curik (F) HC Unicov 10 8 9 17 1.70 -
6. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 12 3 15 1.67 4 -4
7. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 12 15 1.36 12
8. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 10 2 13 15 1.50 -
9. Daniel Kral (F) HC Spartak Chocen 10 7 7 14 1.40 10 -1
10. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 5 9 14 1.75 20 7
                   
11. Kamil Stastny (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 9 3 12 1.50 -
12. Jan Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 6 6 12 1.20 10
13. Tadeas Koci (F) HC Benesov 8 7 4 11 1.38 2
14. Lukas Mizerik (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 4 7 11 2.75 0 7
15. Petr Zajgla (F) HC Unicov 10 6 4 10 1.00 -
16. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 8 3 7 10 1.25 20
17. Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 8 3 6 9 1.13 2
18. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 9 3 6 9 1.00 0
19. Jiri Paska (D) HC Unicov 8 0 9 9 1.13 -
20. Michal Holeš (F) HC Benesov 8 5 3 8 1.00 16
                   
21. Josef Krcho (C/LW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 7 4 4 8 1.14 -
22. Jakub Necas (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 3 5 8 1.00 16 2
23. Marek Ivan (C) HC Bohumin 4 5 2 7 1.75
24. Marek Zavrel (F) HC Spartak Chocen 6 3 4 7 1.17 10 -4
25. Jiri Hubacek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
26. Martin Barton (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
27. Josef Wolf (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
28. David Formanek (F) HC Benesov 8 1 6 7 0.88 12
29. Michal Rajnoha (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 5 1 6 0.60 10
30. Jaromir Navratil (F) HC Unicov 11 5 1 6 0.55 -
                   
31. Jan Kadlec (RW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 7 4 2 6 0.86 -
32. Petr Jagr (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 0 6
33. Daniel Madera (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 6 5
34. Lukas Duba (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
35. Tomas Srsen (F) HC Unicov 8 3 3 6 0.75 -
36. Jiri Vondrich (LW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
37. Miroslav Javin (D) HC Bohumin 4 2 4 6 1.50
38. Matej Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -6
39. Ondrej Fedorocko (D) HC Benesov 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
40. David Sysala (C) HC Poruba B 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 0
                   
41. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 6 1 5 6 1.00 14 4
42. Jan Zákoutský (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 5
43. Jan Smid (F) HC Bohumin 4 3 2 5 1.25
44. Josef Svechota (F) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 3 2 5 0.63 -
45. Michal Lichtag (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 -7
46. Michal Tosenovjan (F) HK Krnov 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
47. Jan Fucik (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 7 2 3 5 0.71 -
48. Tomas Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
49. Marek Fekiac (D) HC Unicov 8 1 4 5 0.63 -
50. Lukas Cik (D) HC Ceska Trebova 12 1 4 5 0.42 10
                   
51. Petr Kousalík (D) HC Spartak Chocen 8 0 5 5 0.63 16 2
52. Jan Berny (LW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 4 0 4 0.50 -
53. Tomas Racicky (F) HC Velka Bites 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 1
54. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 5
55. Michael Beranek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
56. Martin Kolmann (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
57. Jan Putniorz (F) HC Bohumin 4 2 2 4 1.00
58. Frederik Mikulas Hakl (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 2 2 4 0.50 -
59. Martin Andrysek (D) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 2 2 4 0.50 -
60. Dominik Tobola (F) HC Bohumin 4 1 3 4 1.00
                   
61. Daniel Kysela (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
62. David Galvas (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 8 1
63. Jiri Dohnal (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 3
64. Radim Vorisek (D) HC Spartak Chocen 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 -9
65. Jakub Malovec (D) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 1 3 4 0.50 -
66. Jan Schneider (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
67. Daniel Isach (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 3
68. David Miksan (LW) HC Bohumin 4 0 4 4 1.00
69. Krystof Fejko (F) HC Bohumin 4 0 4 4 1.00
70. Radek Vlasanek (RW) HK Krnov 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 2
                   
71. Martin Janac (D) HC Benesov 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
72. Filip Cizek (D) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 0 4 4 0.50 -
73. David Ballner (F) HC Poruba B 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
74. Daniel Klemenc (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
75. Miloslav Klima (LW) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 7 3 0 3 0.43 -
76. Milan Ficek (F) BK Mlada Boleslav B 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
77. Martin Hartman (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
78. Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
79. Jan Kostovsky (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
80. Petr Marek (D) HC Spartak Chocen 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
                   
81. Jakub Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
82. Martin Davídek (F) KHL Meteor Tremosna 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
83. Marek Kysilka (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 6
84. Karel Marsa (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
85. Vladimir Kostka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 20
86. Daniel Pokorny (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
87. Tomas Halouska (D) HC Unicov 7 0 3 3 0.43 -
88. Roman Ungr (C) HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 8 0 3 3 0.38 -
89. Jakub Gelnar (F) HC Poruba B 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
90. Jan Vondracek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
                   
91. Jiri Simunek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
92. Adam Kropka (F) HC Bohumin 4 2 0 2 0.50
93. Ondrej Sladek (F) HC Benesov 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
94. Lukas Burian (F) HC Benesov 7 2 0 2 0.29 0
95. Vladimir Rosypka (F) HC Poruba B 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
96. Lukas Rovny (F) BK Mlada Boleslav B 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
97. Jan Ovcari (D) HC Bohumin 4 1 1 2 0.50
98. Vlastimil Seda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
99. Mikulas Matous (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
100. Roman Muselik (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 1 1 2 0.25 10
201 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tomas Hamaric HC Chotebor 1 2.00 .936
2. Petr Galuska HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 2.46 .929
3. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 3 3.19 .923
4. Dominik Cvrcek HC Chrudim 3 2.67 .922
5. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 5 2.56 .906
6. Adam Vrba HC Poruba B 1 3.00 .903
7. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor 7 4.28 .899
8. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 7 3.60 .898
9. Filip Sajdl HC Ceska Trebova 6 3.80 .897
10. Roman Chalupa HC Chrudim 3 3.78 .894
           
11. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Chocen 5 4.13 .893
12. Richard Sramek HC Bohumin 3 3.86 .889
13. Daniel Kysilka HC Turnov 1931 4 3.21 .886
14. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova 8 4.14 .884
15. Tomas Kalousek HC Litomysl 9 4.63 .877
16. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 4 3.98 .875
17. Filip Klicka HC Litomysl 3 5.45 .874
18. Miroslav Folvarsky BK Havlickuv Brod B 8 4.31 .872
19. Jan Jansky HC Spartak Chocen 2 6.28 .871
20. Vladimir Saifrt HC Hlinsko 8 4.53 .867
           
21. Jan Zavadil HC Poruba B 2 4.03 .866
22. Jiri Zvolanek HC Svetla nad Sazavou 5 4.78 .863
23. Marek Perina HC Hlinsko 1 3.75 .857
24. Ondrej Joska HC Spartak Chocen 5 6.52 .843
25. Jan Unzeitig HC Bohumin 2 6.09 .811
26. David Vasatko HC Policka 2 8.39 .800
27. Lukas Kvapil HC Policka 1 13.33 .714
28. Jan Stepanek HC Benesov 7 0.95 -
29. Miroslav Skoda HC Velka Bites 1 1.00 -
30. Zbynek Karda HC Benesov 1 2.00 -
           
31. Tomas Alexa HC Velka Bites 2 5.00 -
32. Milan Axmann HC Unicov 7 - -
33. Dalibor Sedlar HC Unicov 5 - -
34. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 5
35. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 4
36. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 0 - -
37. Jakub Bartosek HC Velka Bites 0 - -
38. Tomas Fikrt HC Turnov 1931 0 - -