League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jaroslav Moucka (LW) HC Ceska Trebova 12 9 14 23 1.92 20
2. Lubomir Korhon (LW) HC Unicov 10 12 10 22 2.20 -
3. Lukas Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 10 10 12 22 2.20 4 3
4. Jakub Curik (F) HC Unicov 10 8 9 17 1.70 -
5. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 12 3 15 1.67 4 -4
6. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 12 15 1.36 12
7. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 10 2 13 15 1.50 -
8. Daniel Kral (F) HC Spartak Chocen 10 7 7 14 1.40 10 -1
9. Jan Krejza (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 5 9 14 1.75 20 7
10. Jan Kobza (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 6 6 12 1.20 10
                   
11. Tadeas Koci (F) HC Benesov 8 7 4 11 1.38 2
12. Lukas Mizerik (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 4 7 11 2.75 0 7
13. Petr Zajgla (F) HC Unicov 10 6 4 10 1.00 -
14. Michal Kanka (C) HC Benesov 8 3 7 10 1.25 20
15. Lukas Holanek (LW) HC Benesov 8 3 6 9 1.13 2
16. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 9 3 6 9 1.00 0
17. Jiri Paska (D) HC Unicov 8 0 9 9 1.13 -
18. Michal Holeš (F) HC Benesov 8 5 3 8 1.00 16
19. Jakub Necas (F) HC Spartak Chocen 8 3 5 8 1.00 16 2
20. Marek Ivan (C) HC Bohumin 4 5 2 7 1.75
                   
21. Marek Zavrel (F) HC Spartak Chocen 6 3 4 7 1.17 10 -4
22. Jiri Hubacek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
23. Martin Barton (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 7 2 5 7 1.00 2
24. Josef Wolf (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
25. David Formanek (F) HC Benesov 8 1 6 7 0.88 12
26. Michal Rajnoha (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 5 1 6 0.60 10
27. Jaromir Navratil (F) HC Unicov 11 5 1 6 0.55 -
28. Petr Jagr (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 0 6
29. Daniel Madera (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 3 6 1.50 6 5
30. Lukas Duba (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
                   
31. Tomas Srsen (F) HC Unicov 8 3 3 6 0.75 -
32. Miroslav Javín (D) HC Bohumin 4 2 4 6 1.50
33. Matej Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -6
34. Ondrej Fedorocko (F) HC Benesov 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
35. David Sysala (C) HC Poruba B 3 1 5 6 2.00 0 0
36. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 6 1 5 6 1.00 14 4
37. Jan Smid (F) HC Bohumin 4 3 2 5 1.25
38. Jan Zákoutský (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 5
39. Michal Lichtag (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 -7
40. Michal Tosenovjan (F) HK Krnov 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 3
                   
41. Tomas Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
42. Marek Fekiac (D) HC Unicov 8 1 4 5 0.63 -
43. Lukas Cik (F) HC Ceska Trebova 12 1 4 5 0.42 10
44. Petr Kousalík (D) HC Spartak Chocen 8 0 5 5 0.63 16 2
45. Tomas Racicky (F) HC Velka Bites 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 1
46. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 5
47. Michael Beranek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
48. Jan Putniorz (F) HC Bohumin 4 2 2 4 1.00
49. Martin Kolmann (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
50. Dominik Tobola (F) HC Bohumin 4 1 3 4 1.00
                   
51. Daniel Kysela (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
52. David Galvas (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 8 1
53. Jiri Dohnal (D) HK Krnov 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 3
54. Radim Vorisek (D) HC Spartak Chocen 8 1 3 4 0.50 12 -9
55. Jan Schneider (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
56. Krystof Fejko (F) HC Bohumin 4 0 4 4 1.00
57. David Miksan (LW) HC Bohumin 4 0 4 4 1.00
58. Daniel Isach (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 3
59. Radek Vlasanek (RW) HK Krnov 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 2
60. Martin Janac (D) HC Benesov 8 0 4 4 0.50 2
                   
61. David Ballner (F) HC Poruba B 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
62. Daniel Klemenc (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 5 3 0 3 0.60 2
63. Milan Ficek (F) BK Mlada Boleslav B 1 2 1 3 3.00 -
64. Martin Hartman (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2 1 3 1.50 -
65. Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 4
66. Jan Kostovsky (F) HK Krnov 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 2
67. Petr Marek (D) HC Spartak Chocen 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
68. Jakub Drasnar (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 2 1 3 0.38 10
69. Marek Kysilka (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 6
70. Karel Marsa (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
                   
71. Vladimir Kostka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 2 3 0.38 20
72. Daniel Pokorny (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
73. Tomas Halouska (D) HC Unicov 7 0 3 3 0.43 -
74. Jakub Gelnar (F) HC Poruba B 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
75. Adam Kropka (D) HC Bohumin 4 2 0 2 0.50
76. Jiri Simunek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
77. Jan Vondracek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
78. Ondrej Sladek (F) HC Benesov 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
79. Lukas Burian (F) HC Benesov 7 2 0 2 0.29 0
80. Lukas Rovny (F) BK Mlada Boleslav B 2 1 1 2 1.00 -
                   
81. Vladimir Rosypka (F) HC Poruba B 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
82. Jan Ovcari (D) HC Bohumin 4 1 1 2 0.50
83. Mikulas Matous (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
84. Vlastimil Seda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 1 2 0.25 0
85. Jan Stejskal (D) HC Benesov 8 1 1 2 0.25 10
86. Roman Muselik (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 1 1 2 0.25 10
87. Martin Korvas (D) HC Benesov 8 1 1 2 0.25 32
88. Martin Bucek (F) HC Poruba B 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 0
89. Pavel Hanus (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 1
90. Tomas Seidl (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 0 2 2 0.25 14
                   
91. Jan Grmela (F) HC Velka Bites 2 1 0 1 0.50 -
92. Jan Eichler (D) HC Turnov 1931 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
93. Roman Axmann (F) HC Unicov 3 1 0 1 0.33 -
94. Marek Kopun (F) HC Bohumin 4 1 0 1 0.25
95. Marek Holy (F) HC Bohumin 4 1 0 1 0.25
96. Lukas Zbroj (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 1
97. Ondrej Havlicek (D) HK Krnov 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
98. Ondrej Kosina (F) HK Krnov 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
99. Martin Dittrich (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
100. David Mrva (F) HC Benesov 8 1 0 1 0.13 10
179 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats