PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matej Pavlovsky (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 25 33 29 62 2.48 38
2. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 26 19 43 62 2.38 48
3. Jiri Chara (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 28 27 32 59 2.11 18
4. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 39 34 24 58 1.49 20
5. Ales Hlavnicka (F) HC Jaromer 24 32 24 56 2.33 44
6. Petr Racansky (RW) HC Stadion Cheb 20 25 31 56 2.80 20
7. Petr Pes (F) SHKM Hodonin 24 16 37 53 2.21 82 25
8. Vojtech Augustin (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 17 24 28 52 3.06 12
9. Miroslav Fiser (F) HC Hronov 26 20 32 52 2.00 16
10. Tomas Strecha (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 28 23 51 - -
                   
11. Marek Safarik (F) HC Stadion Cheb 18 23 26 49 2.72 18
12. Jan Kubista (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 28 20 28 48 1.71 10
13. Vaclav Pek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 20 28 48 - -
14. Lukas Pokora (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 29 18 47 - -
15. Zdenek Kucera (F) SHKM Hodonin 24 19 28 47 1.96 28 21
16. Marek Hemský (F) HC Ceska Trebova 27 18 29 47 1.74 32
17. Michal Nevyhosteny (F) BK Nova Paka 17 28 18 46 2.71 22
18. Tibor Hric (F) BK Nova Paka 26 25 21 46 1.77 30
19. Drahos Jebavy (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 28 18 28 46 1.64 20
20. Ota Lazorisak (C) HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec - 24 21 45 - -
                   
21. Tomas Kaderabek (F) BK Nova Paka 28 15 30 45 1.61 16
22. Martin Hlavacek (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 25 31 13 44 1.76 10
23. Jakub Fuzik (F) HC Ceska Trebova 28 29 15 44 1.57 73
24. Jakub Sajdl (LW) SHKM Hodonin 26 19 25 44 1.69 40 20
25. David Knap (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 28 19 25 44 1.57 51 21
26. Jakub Marecek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 16 28 44 - -
27. David Janas (F) SHKM Hodonin 23 23 20 43 1.87 76 19
28. Frantisek Hnik (F) BK Nova Paka 28 18 25 43 1.54 30
29. Martin Filip (F) HC Ceska Trebova 25 8 35 43 1.72 6
30. Roman Formanek (F) SK Cernosice 22 24 18 42 1.91 14
                   
31. Michal Kuba (F) SHKM Hodonin 22 17 25 42 1.91 48 21
32. Petr Malir (F) HC Cesky Tesin 31 15 27 42 1.35 32
33. Martin Dittrich (F) HC Slovan Louny 16 10 32 42 2.63 8 8
34. Josef Miler (C) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 24 25 16 41 1.71 6
35. Dalibor Arnold (C/RW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 24 25 16 41 1.71 -
36. Ondrej Pniok (F) HC Cesky Tesin 33 22 19 41 1.24 18
37. David Krenek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 21 20 41 - -
38. Jiri Svetlik (F) HC Jaromer 25 16 25 41 1.64 34
39. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 28 15 26 41 1.46 22
40. Jan Misner (F) HC TNP Praha - 14 27 41 - -
                   
41. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 21 19 21 40 1.90 10
42. Tomas Racicky (F) HC Velka Bites 21 19 21 40 1.90 30 6
43. Lukas Pilar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 23 19 21 40 1.74 8
44. Patrik Rais (F) HC Slovan Louny 18 18 22 40 2.22 16 5
45. Pavel Flora (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 25 16 24 40 1.60 -
46. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 39 15 25 40 1.03 8
47. Daniel Madera (F) HC Turnov 1931 20 25 14 39 1.95 38 18
48. Jan Sejnoha (F) HC Hronov 25 19 20 39 1.56 58
49. Jan Zakovsky (C) OLH Spartak Sobeslav - 18 21 39 - -
50. Josef Dudadik (F) HC Hronov 28 17 22 39 1.39 30
                   
51. Patrik Matov (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 14 25 39 - -
52. Milan Merta (F) HK Kromeriz - 27 11 38 - -
53. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 26 25 13 38 1.46 18
54. Martin Prihoda (F) HC Podebrady 19 21 17 38 2.00 29 -12
55. Martin Kozak (D) Stadion Novy Bydzov 27 12 26 38 1.41 72
56. Martin Hak (RW) OLH Spartak Sobeslav - 8 30 38 - -
57. Tomas Havel (F) HC Melnik 20 21 16 37 1.85 22
58. Josef Mikeska (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 24 16 21 37 1.54 -
59. Jindrich Ruzek (F) HC Slovan Louny 20 15 22 37 1.85 14 17
60. Martin Piecha (F) HC Cesky Tesin 27 15 22 37 1.37 34
                   
61. Jakub Mrázek (D) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 15 22 37 - -
62. Filip Rubes (F) HC Frydlant 24 15 21 36 1.50 30
63. Filip Nohal (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 26 13 23 36 1.38 -
64. Lukas Sobotka (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - 13 23 36 - -
65. Lubomir Murin (F) HK Kromeriz - 17 18 35 - -
66. Jan Horevaj (D) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 16 19 35 - -
67. Vit Mika (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 25 22 12 34 1.36 -
68. Milan Prusek (F) HC Jicin 18 18 16 34 1.89 -
69. Tomas Langr (RW) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 25 16 18 34 1.36 10
70. David Macek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice - 16 18 34 - -
                   
71. Darek Rudis (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 29 20 13 33 1.14 6 -5
72. Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Slovan Louny 15 18 15 33 2.20 10 14
73. Martin Srpek (F) HC Opocno 23 16 17 33 1.43 22
74. Simon Machan (F) HC Nachod 26 16 17 33 1.27 12
75. Pavel Kodym (F) HC Nachod 23 14 19 33 1.43 26
76. Tomas Verner (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 25 23 9 32 1.28 44 -36
77. Dominik Salamoun (F) SK Cernosice 22 19 13 32 1.45 18
78. Lukas Gabriel (F) HC Trutnov B 23 14 18 32 1.39 45
79. Martin Cervenka (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 25 14 18 32 1.28 -
80. Martin Hejna (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 15 13 19 32 2.13 43
                   
81. Marek Pulkrab (F) SK Cernosice 21 13 19 32 1.52 22
82. Krystof Fejko (F) HC Byci Karvina 21 10 22 32 1.52 49 22
83. Daniel Miskovsky (C) HC Turnov 1931 18 26 5 31 1.72 14 9
84. Ivan Radosta (F) HC Milevsko 2010 23 20 11 31 1.35 14 16
85. Lubos Dvorak (F) HC Chotebor 20 19 12 31 1.55 20
86. Tomas Srsen (F) HC Unicov 23 19 12 31 1.35 -
87. David Malík (F/D) BK Nova Paka 28 13 18 31 1.11 32
88. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 18 12 19 31 1.72 8
89. David Subrt (F) HC Melnik 20 12 19 31 1.55 6
90. Martin Mejzr (F) HC Zabonosy - 11 20 31 - -
                   
91. Daniel Fuks (F) HC Hvezda Praha - 9 22 31 - -
92. Jan Reznicek (F) HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 24 24 6 30 1.25 16
93. Jan Bocek (F) TJ Sokol Brezina 15 22 8 30 2.00 14
94. Martin Sekerka (F) HK Lev Slany - 22 8 30 - -
95. Roman Slezak (F) HC Opocno 26 18 12 30 1.15 32
96. Jiri Hubacek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 25 16 14 30 1.20 4
97. Petr Morkes (F) HC Zabonosy - 16 14 30 - -
98. Marek Zavrel (F) HC Spartak Chocen 18 15 15 30 1.67 14
99. Jan Krejza (F) HC Ceska Trebova 28 15 15 30 1.07 52
100. Dominik Matous (F) HC Nachod 28 14 16 30 1.07 0
2 223 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Dominik Cvrcek HC Chrudim 28 2.50 .952
2. Jiri Zvolanek HC Svetla nad Sazavou 10 2.16 .923
3. Kamil Simecek HC Byci Karvina 10 3.75 .916
4. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 14 2.65 .914
5. Miroslav Folvarsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 11 2.90 .913
6. Vladislav Koutský HC Spartak Chocen 15 3.55 .912
7. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor 21 3.22 .910
8. Viktor Valuch Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 19 2.62 .903
9. Michael Proks HC Jaromer 10 2.20 .900
10. Peter Putec HC Byci Karvina 11 2.98 .897
           
11. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 17 4.22 .897
12. Michael Panec HC Milevsko 2010 21 3.54 .896
13. Tomas Fikrt HC Turnov 1931 12 3.54 .896
14. Petr Galuska HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 15 3.85 .896
15. Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 18 3.16 .893
16. Stepan Kouba HC Nachod 17 3.27 .892
17. Vaclav Vacek HC Jaromer 11 2.90 .890
18. Martin Dulak HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 29 3.67 .888
19. Jan Unzeitig HC Bohumin 12 4.81 .888
20. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 14 4.07 .886
           
21. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 13 3.39 .884
22. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova 21 4.15 .878
23. Martin Blaha HC Nachod 13 3.52 .877
24. Daniel Kysilka HC Turnov 1931 10 4.07 .875
25. Martin Cerny HK Kraluv Dvur 14 2.92 .874
26. Filip Saidl HC Ceska Trebova 16 4.45 .874
27. Jakub Zollpriester SHKM Hodonin 18 3.62 .873
28. Tomas Charvat HC Slovan Louny 12 - .851
29. Jan Faltus TJ Orli Lanskroun 22 6.57 .844
30. Dominik Dorn HC Slovan Louny 14 - .831
           
31. Jan Jansky TJ Sokol Semechnice 11 7.44 .830
32. Jan Kolbaba TJ Sokol Semechnice 20 10.74 .794
33. Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 17 3.22 -
34. Tomas Alexa HC Velka Bites 15 3.40 -
35. Martin Frolik SK Cernosice 16 3.42 -
36. Jakub Bartosek HC Velka Bites 11 3.54 -
37. Jan Stepanek HC Benesov 17 3.69 -
38. Patrik Jakubcik TJ Sokol Brezina 20 3.90 -
39. Erik Gabler HC Cesky Tesin 25 - -
40. Frantisek Dasek TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 22 - -
           
41. Lukas Benes HC Jicin 19 - -
42. Marek Pokuta HC Stadion Cheb 19 - -
43. Dominik Klestil TJ Veseli nad Luznici 18 - -
44. Antonin Muzik HK Krnov 15 - -
45. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 15 - -
46. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 15 - -
47. Dalibor Sedlar HC Unicov 14 - -
48. Matej Rylich HC Jicin 12 - -
49. Jakub Frcek HC Banik Sokolov B 11 - -
50. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Filip Matousek HC Chrudim 2 0.00 1.000
2. Richard Sramek HC Bohumin 6 4.17 .977
3. Filip Ament HC Chrudim 2 1.00 .959
4. Frantisek Kunes HC Litomerice B 3 2.30 .935
5. Marek Cunat HC Milevsko 2010 2 2.50 .921
6. Lukas Novotny HC Chrudim 1 1.00 .917
7. Zdenko Kotvan SHKM Hodonin 6 2.50 .914
8. Jan Lekes Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 8 2.40 .907
9. Jan Mrazek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 4 3.47 .903
10. David Kaspar HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 1 4.00 .897
           
11. Marek Volf HC Byci Karvina 4 2.81 .889
12. Jiri Krejci HK Kraluv Dvur 5 4.00 .886
13. Jakub Juranek HC Byci Karvina 1 3.75 .880
14. Roman Chalupa HC Chrudim 9 3.73 .871
15. Jindřich Valenta HC Spartak Chocen 4 5.30 .871
16. Jiri Jiranek HC Turnov 1931 3 4.20 .869
17. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Chocen 7 5.43 .857
18. Lukas Reznik TJ Orli Lanskroun 6 6.51 .855
19. Vlastimil Princ HC Milevsko 2010 2 5.75 .833
20. Martin Charvat HC Slovan Louny 8 - .832
           
21. Petr Klos TJ Sokol Semechnice 2 10.71 .828
22. Krystof Zazvorka HK Kraluv Dvur 5 2.54 .819
23. Petr Koval SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 6.00 .818
24. Matej Kopecky HC Turnov 1931 1 5.63 .813
25. Ondrej Luner SHKM Hodonin 7 6.26 .790
26. Martin Špinka HC Turnov 1931 1 10.43 .692
27. Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanskroun 1 18.46 .692
28. Petr Hanacek SHKM Hodonin 1 6.00 .667
29. Martin Ďuriš TJ Orli Lanskroun 3 20.22 .640
30. Michael Formanek SK Cernosice 7 2.23 -
           
31. Kamil Fiala HC Melnik 7 2.92 -
32. Ondrej Sindelar HC Kobra Praha B 1 3.00 -
33. Filip Lejsek TJ Susice 9 3.33 -
34. Tomas Skolek TJ Susice 5 3.60 -
35. David Holub TJ Sokol Brezina 3 3.66 -
36. Jiří Hynšt TJ Sokol Brezina 7 3.86 -
37. Ondrej Sysel HC Kobra Praha B 3 3.89 -
38. Vlastimil Max Marek TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 1 4.00 -
39. Filip Pawlas HC Bohumin 8 4.06 -
40. Martin Brandys HC Kobra Praha B 7 5.61 -
           
41. Jakub Hart HC Kobra Praha B 7 5.70 -
42. Daniele Brugioni HC Benesov 4 5.85 -
43. Zbynek Karda HC Benesov 2 9.50 -
44. Kamil Pavlicek HC Cesky Tesin 9 - -
45. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 8 - -
46. Milan Axmann HC Unicov 6 - -
47. Tomas Pospisil HC Unicov 6 - -
48. Matej Bima HC Banik Sokolov B 4 - -
49. Tomas Hamaric HC Chotebor 3 - -
50. Jakub Vrana HC Stadion Cheb 3 - -
285 goalies found | Previous page | Next page