League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Misner (F) HC TNP Praha 7 8 10 18 2.57 0
2. Petr Bilek (F) HC TNP Praha 6 10 6 16 2.67 0
3. Jan Valder (F) HC TNP Praha 7 7 5 12 1.71 2
4. Matej Stepan (F) HC TNP Praha 7 6 6 12 1.71 10
5. Robert Sovik (LW) HC Kobra Praha B 6 5 7 12 2.00 0
6. Milan Borik (F) HC Smichov 7 5 7 12 1.71 4
7. Matej Dongres (F) HC Smichov 7 5 7 12 1.71 6
8. Jiri Mrazek (F) HC TNP Praha 7 9 2 11 1.57 16
9. Petr Novak (F) HC TNP Praha 7 7 4 11 1.57 33
10. Vladislav Kaspar (F) SK Zizkov Praha 7 5 6 11 1.57 8
                   
11. Tomas Gron (LW) HC Kobra Praha B 6 4 7 11 1.83 6
12. Karel Suva (F) HC Smichov 8 6 4 10 1.25 6
13. Jan Taborsky (F) SK Zizkov Praha 7 5 5 10 1.43 33
14. Marek Dongres (F) HC Smichov 8 5 5 10 1.25 6
15. Tomas Kral (F) HC Smichov 7 4 6 10 1.43 0
16. Lukas Krupka (F) SK Zizkov Praha 7 6 3 9 1.29 0
17. Stepan Vesely (F) HC Smichov 7 6 3 9 1.29 38
18. Jakub Silhan (F) HC Letnany 7 5 4 9 1.29 2
19. Tomas Fabianek (F) HC Letnany 7 4 5 9 1.29 0
20. Jan Biza (F) SK Zizkov Praha 5 8 0 8 1.60 10
                   
21. Jan Kral (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 8 0 8 1.33 12
22. Jakub Kvacek (F) HC Letnany 7 6 2 8 1.14 4
23. Ondrej Siba (F) HC Letnany 7 5 3 8 1.14 6
24. Marek Major (F) HC TNP Praha 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
25. Matej Malovicky (F/D) HC Kobra Praha B 7 2 6 8 1.14 0
26. Daniel Prochazka (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
27. Petr Veselý (LW) HC Hvezda Praha 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
28. Daniel Kazda (D) HC TNP Praha 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
29. Petr Vecko (F) HC Smichov 4 2 5 7 1.75 6
30. Ladislav Kadane (F) HC TNP Praha 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
                   
31. Vladimir Vana (D) HC Brumov-Bylnice 5 4 2 6 1.20 12 -4
32. Ales Hyrsl (F) HC Hvezda Praha 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
33. Martin Kotyra (F) HC Letnany 1 2 4 6 6.00 2
34. Patrik Dostal (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
35. Radim Cvancara (F) SK Zizkov Praha 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
36. Daniel Fuks (F) HC Hvezda Praha 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
37. Jan Sramota (F) HC TNP Praha 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
38. Martin Gebell (D) HC Letnany 7 0 6 6 0.86 0
39. Dominik Zmeskal (D) HC Kobra Praha B 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
40. Petr Zemanek (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
                   
41. Jakub Muzik (F) HC Kobra Praha B 7 3 2 5 0.71 6
42. Marek Homolka (F) HC Letnany 7 2 3 5 0.71 8
43. Michael Sulc (D) HC TNP Praha 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
44. Ondrej Veverka (F) HC Hvezda Praha 7 1 4 5 0.71 4
45. Michael Stefan (D) HC Smichov 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
46. Filip Cmejla (F) HC Hvezda Praha 8 4 0 4 0.50 0
47. Jiri Horak (F) HC Letnany 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
48. Patrik Nejepsa (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 7 3 1 4 0.57 10
49. Benjamin Velas (F) HC Hvezda Praha 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
50. Marek Urban (F) HC Letnany 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
                   
51. Marek Horacek (F) HC TNP Praha 6 2 2 4 0.67 16
52. Robert Lacina (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 2 2 4 0.67 27
53. Tomas Kadlec (F) HC Letnany 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
54. Marco Vrba (D/F) HC Letnany 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
55. Daniel Kolar (RW) HC Hvezda Praha 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
56. Filip Svoboda (D) HC Kobra Praha B 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
57. Michal Halman (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 6 1 3 4 0.67 22
58. Michal Neuman (F) HC TNP Praha 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
59. Lukas Michalu (F) HC Kobra Praha B 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
60. Mansur Kaninsky (F) HC Kobra Praha B 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
                   
61. Ladislav Maly (F) HC Hvezda Praha 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
62. Ondrej Kostoval (D) HC Berounsti Medvedi 6 3 0 3 0.50 33
63. Lukas Nachazel (F) HC Hvezda Praha 8 3 0 3 0.38 2
64. Daniel Vavra (D) HC Smichov 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
65. Alexandr Bozilov (D) HC TNP Praha 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
66. Richard Liska (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
67. Josef Kovar (D) HC Smichov 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
68. David Voboril (D) HC Letnany 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
69. Daniel Finstr (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 6 1 2 3 0.50 22
70. Tomas Kral (F) HC TNP Praha 6 1 2 3 0.50 52
                   
71. Jan Kasik (D) HC Smichov 7 1 2 3 0.43 6
72. Bartolomej Uhlir (D) HC Letnany 7 1 2 3 0.43 12
73. Lukas Stary (D) SK Zizkov Praha 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
74. Tomas Polok (F) HC Bohumin 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
75. Petr Votápek (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 0 3 3 3.00 0
76. Patrik Sedlisky (D) SK Zizkov Praha 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
77. Jakub Rulf (D) HC TNP Praha 4 0 3 3 0.75 2
78. Tomas Zima (D) HC TNP Praha 4 0 3 3 0.75 14
79. Martin Sladek (D/F) HC Kobra Praha B 5 0 3 3 0.60 8
80. Martin Gebhart (LW) HC Berounsti Medvedi 6 0 3 3 0.50 12
                   
81. Filip Maciboba (D) HC Kobra Praha B 7 0 3 3 0.43 12
82. Bohumil Svoboda (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Marek Hadrava (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Jan Weiss (F) HC Bohumin 1 2 0 2 2.00 2
85. Jaroslav Spurny (D) HC Smichov 5 2 0 2 0.40 33
86. Jan Subrt (F) HC Kobra Praha B 6 2 0 2 0.33 12
87. Daniel Talijan (F) HC Berounsti Medvedi 7 2 0 2 0.29 32
88. Jakub Kolis (F) HC Smichov 8 2 0 2 0.25 0
89. Martin Hadrava (LW) HC Pelhrimov 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
90. Martin Vyslouzil (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
                   
91. Patrik Mosler (D) HC Bohumin 1 1 1 2 2.00 4
92. Krystof Pejchal (F) HC Letnany 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
93. Lukas Hamhalter (D) SK Zizkov Praha 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
94. Tomas Rosenberg (F) SK Zizkov Praha 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
95. Lukas Nedved (F) HC Hvezda Praha 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
96. Matej Drtina (D) HC Berounsti Medvedi 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
97. Jan Hanus (D) HC Letnany 5 1 1 2 0.40 20
98. Filip Kasik (F) HC Smichov 7 1 1 2 0.29 10
99. Filip Kasalý (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
100. David Sulak (F) HC Pelhrimov 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
592 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Milan Jandera HC TNP Praha 3 2.00 -
2. Vojtech Vokaty HC Hvezda Praha 7 2.43 -
3. Petr Lukasek HC TNP Praha 4 2.81 -
4. Vaclav Moucek HC Kobra Praha B 6 3.00 -
5. Vladyslav Slyusarchuk HC Letnany 5 3.83 -
6. Matej Cernik HC Smichov 8 4.38 -
7. Martin Krasny SK Zizkov Praha 3 6.05 -
8. Roman Hrubes HC Berounsti Medvedi 7 6.86 -
9. Michal Hochsteiger SK Zizkov Praha 3 10.02 -
10. Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 1 - -
           
11. Antonin Muzik HC Bohumin 1 - -
12. Jiří Hynšt TJ Sokol Brezina - - -
13. Patrik Jakubcik TJ Sokol Brezina - - -
14. René Urbánek HC Orlova - - -
15. Ivo Krehlik HC Orlova - - -
16. Jonas Stekr HC Domazlice - - -
17. Zbyněk Varga HC Domazlice - - -
18. Patrik Pluhar HC Domazlice - - -
19. Michal Gleich HC Orlova - - -
20. Jan Jira HC Pelhrimov - - -
           
21. Ales Stibal HC Pelhrimov - - -
22. Martin Urban HC Pelhrimov - - -
23. Krystof Lamla HC Bohumin - - -
24. Jiri Novak HC Bohumin - - -
25. Matej Bima HC Banik Sokolov B - - -
26. Jakub Frcek HC Banik Sokolov B - - -
27. Matyas Pitonak HC Banik Sokolov B - - -
28. Jiri Exner HK Kralupy nad Vltavou - - -
29. Pavel Kresta HK Kralupy nad Vltavou - - -
30. Lukas Turza HK Kralupy nad Vltavou - - -
           
31. Pavel Bilek HC Podebrady - - -
32. Karel Spacek HC Podebrady - - -
33. Denis Hermann SC Kolin B - - -
34. Jachym Arnet SC Kolin B - - -
35. Jakub Hart HC Kobra Praha B - - -
36. Jakub Malickay HC Hvezda Praha - - -
37. Hyung Chan Kim HC Hvezda Praha - - -
38. Dominik Sebek HC Klasterec nad Ohri - - -
39. Jiri Tichy HC Klasterec nad Ohri - - -
40. Jan Stepanek HC Benesov - - -
           
41. Miroslav Foukal HC Breclav - - -
42. Filip Král HC Breclav - - -
43. Michal Martinčík HC Breclav - - -
44. Danylo Bielan HC Brumov-Bylnice - - -
45. Antonín Tkadlec HC Brumov-Bylnice - - -
46. Matej Hurcik HC Studenka - - -
47. Jan Kristof HC Caslav - - -
48. Martin Svoboda HC Caslav - - -
49. Cenek Novak HC Caslav - - -
50. Damir Hasic HC Certi Ostrov - - -
           
51. Rudolf Höhnl HC Certi Ostrov - - -
52. Tomas Stibor HC Certi Ostrov - - -
53. Robert Andrysek HC Ceska Lipa - - -
54. Ondrej Bohaty HC Ceska Lipa - - -
55. Simon Brnak HC Ceska Lipa - - -
56. Miloslav Jerabek HC Ceska Lipa - - -
57. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova - - -
58. Filip Saidl HC Ceska Trebova - - -
59. Jan Machatý HC Ceska Trebova - - -
60. René Svoboda HC Orlova - - -
           
61. Daniel Cerny HC Cesky Krumlov - - -
62. Ondrej Valek HC Cesky Krumlov - - -
63. Erik Gabler HC Cesky Tesin - - -
64. Kamil Pavlicek HC Cesky Tesin - - -
65. Tomas Kulich HC Chotebor - - -
66. Lukas Novak HC Chotebor - - -
67. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor - - -
68. Filip Ament HC Chrudim - - -
69. Dominik Cvrcek HC Chrudim - - -
70. Lukas Novotny HC Chrudim - - -