PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 7 17 24 2.18 32
2. Vojtech Augustin (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 9 13 22 2.00 8
3. Lubos Dvorak (F) HC Chotebor 10 14 4 18 1.80 10
4. Jiri Vlastnik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 4 5 11 16 4.00 10
5. Martin Hadrava (LW) HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 4 6 9 15 3.75 0
6. Tomas Eis (F) HC Chotebor 9 4 11 15 1.67 6
7. Matej Pavlovsky (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 4 11 15 1.50 38
8. Martin Filip (F) HC Ceska Trebova 8 3 12 15 1.88 2
9. Martin Hartman (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 7 7 14 2.33 20
10. Albert Janele (F) HC Melnik 5 6 8 14 2.80 0
                   
11. Milan Ostransky (F) HC Litomysl 7 5 9 14 2.00 31
12. Jan Reznicek (F) HC Nachod 7 9 4 13 1.86 8
13. Milan Dancisin (C) OLH Spartak Sobeslav 4 6 7 13 3.25 10
14. Martin Piecha (F) HC Cesky Tesin 4 4 9 13 3.25 0
15. Dominik Marek (LW/D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 9 3 12 1.09 14
16. Michal Kousek (F) HC Slovan Louny 5 8 4 12 2.40 4
17. Jan Polak (C) HC Chrudim 10 7 5 12 1.20 16
18. Vaclav Novak (F) HC Chrudim 10 4 8 12 1.20 2
19. Tomas Langr (RW) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 9 12 1.09 0
20. Vlastimil Salac (F) HC Slovan Louny 5 7 4 11 2.20 2
                   
21. Radim Kristan (F) HC Caslav 5 7 4 11 2.20 2
22. Jakub Klimovic (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 4 6 5 11 2.75 0
23. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 6 5 11 1.22 10
24. Adam Pribyl (C/W) OLH Spartak Sobeslav 5 5 6 11 2.20 2
25. Jan Vernek (F) HC Melnik 5 5 6 11 2.20 2
26. Marek Macek (C) HC Melnik 5 5 6 11 2.20 14
27. Jiri Plch (F) HC Chrudim 10 5 6 11 1.10 6
28. Marek Hadrava (F) HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 4 4 7 11 2.75 4
29. Milan Machac (D) HC Chrudim 10 3 8 11 1.10 8
30. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 8 11 1.00 8
                   
31. Jan Kubista (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 6 1 10 11 1.83 2
32. Bohumil Svoboda (F) HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 4 8 2 10 2.50 29
33. Jindrich Ruzek (F) HC Slovan Louny 5 7 3 10 2.00 6
34. Martin Cerny (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 5 6 4 10 2.00 6
35. Jiri Chara (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
36. Drahos Jebavy (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 6 6 4 10 1.67 25
37. Petr Vcela (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 7 5 5 10 1.43 4
38. Martin Kuchar (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 4 6 10 3.33 6
39. David Subrt (F) HC Melnik 5 4 6 10 2.00 0
40. Vaclav Petr (F) HC Hronov 7 4 6 10 1.43 20
                   
41. Marek Hemský (F) HC Ceska Trebova 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
42. Jan Setikovsky (F) HK Rokycany 4 3 7 10 2.50 0
43. Václav Svoboda (F) HC Chotebor 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
44. Lukas Spelda (D) HC Caslav 5 2 8 10 2.00 4
45. Lubomir Korhon (LW) HC Ceska Trebova 8 2 8 10 1.25 16
46. Stepan Svec (F) HC Litomysl 8 1 9 10 1.25 0
47. Milan Prusek (F) HC Jicin 5 7 2 9 1.80 2
48. Vaclav Becka (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 7 2 9 1.50 4
49. Michal Haltuch (F) HC Chrudim 10 6 3 9 0.90 12
50. Jakub Krejsa (F) HC Stadion Cheb 4 5 4 9 2.25 0
                   
51. Tadeas Jakubec (F) HC Litomysl 7 5 4 9 1.29 8
52. Marek Kiss (F) HC Chrudim 10 5 4 9 0.90 0
53. Filip Havrda (F) HC Nachod 7 3 6 9 1.29 0
54. Jakub Martinec (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 3 6 9 1.00 10
55. Dominik Matous (F) HC Hronov 7 2 7 9 1.29 0
56. Jakub Hasek (F) HC Hronov 7 2 7 9 1.29 0
57. Jan Pokorny (F) HC Roudnice nad Labem 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
58. Stanislav Eis (F) Stadion Novy Bydzov 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
59. Ondrej Karasek (F) HC Chrudim 10 5 3 8 0.80 0
60. Radim Antonovic (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
                   
61. Martin Hrano (LW/RW) OLH Spartak Sobeslav 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
62. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 4 4 8 0.73 4
63. Bronislav Andres (LW) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
64. Jakub Kapral (F) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
65. Karel Nedbal (D) Stadion Novy Bydzov 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
66. Michal Krecan (F) HC Ceska Trebova 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
67. Filip Rubes (F) HC Frydlant 3 2 6 8 2.67 6
68. Petr Litera (F) HC Melnik 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
69. Petr Benes (D) HC Hlinsko 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
70. Jan Svik (F) HK Rokycany 4 5 2 7 1.75 2
                   
71. Tomas Foltyn (F) HC Cesky Tesin 4 5 2 7 1.75 8
72. Tomas Strecha (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
73. Jakub Vano (C) HC Ceska Trebova 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
74. Matej Stefka (F) HC Spartak Chocen 9 5 2 7 0.78 8
75. Marek Haas (LW/C) HC Cesky Tesin 4 4 3 7 1.75 0
76. Pavel Cuban (F) HC Klatovy B 4 4 3 7 1.75 2
77. Ales Pelikan (F) SKMB Boskovice 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
78. David Krenek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 5 4 3 7 1.40 8
79. Dominik Prokes (F) HC Slovan Louny 5 4 3 7 1.40 8
80. Ales Marecek (F) HC Velke Popovice 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
                   
81. Vit Prochazka (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
82. Miroslav Hylena (F) HC Hronov 7 4 3 7 1.00 0
83. Daniel Homola (F) HC Hlinsko 7 4 3 7 1.00 0
84. Jakub Bradac (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 7 4 3 7 1.00 10
85. Ondrej Dvorak (F) HC Litomysl 8 4 3 7 0.88 20
86. Vit Mika (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
87. Petr Racansky (RW) HC Stadion Cheb 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
88. Jaroslav Geltner (F) HK Rokycany 4 3 4 7 1.75 4
89. Martin Dittrich (F) HC Slovan Louny 5 3 4 7 1.40 6
90. Jiri Dite (F) HC Hlinsko 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
                   
91. Miroslav Koblitz (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
92. Vlastimil Seda (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
93. Dominik Cach (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 3 4 7 0.64 8
94. Milan Strnad (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 3 2 5 7 2.33 0
95. Vladislav Kubes (F) HC Klatovy B 4 2 5 7 1.75 4
96. Josef Florián (C) HC Nejdek 4 2 5 7 1.75 12
97. David Troska (D) HC Stadion Cheb 4 2 5 7 1.75 18
98. Ota Rehak (D) HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
99. Jan Synac (F) HC Velke Popovice 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
100. Petr Vizinger (F) HC Klatovy B 4 1 6 7 1.75 2
1 286 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Dominik Cvrcek HC Chrudim 10 1.84 .914
2. Matej Pesek HC Chotebor 10 3.33 .895
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Martin Charvat HC Slovan Louny 2 0.00 1.000
2. Radim Dedic HC Klatovy B 1 0.00 1.000
3. Tomas Kalousek HC Spartak Chocen 1 0.00 1.000
4. Patrik Roll HK Lev Slany 1 0.00 1.000
5. Frantisek Vesely Stadion Novy Bydzov 4 1.50 .948
6. Jan Kolbaba HC Opocno 2 1.86 .937
7. Martin Blaha HC Nachod 3 3.33 .937
8. Tomas Vlk HC Ceska Trebova 6 2.15 .924
9. Matej Rylich HC Jicin 1 2.45 .923
10. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 6 2.18 .920
           
11. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova 2 3.00 .919
12. Lukas Benes Stadion Novy Bydzov 2 3.02 .916
13. Vladislav Koutský HC Spartak Chocen 9 2.77 .913
14. Krystof Sevcu HC Hronov 7 2.77 .910
15. Dominik Brezna HC Turnov 1931 5 3.60 .908
16. David Korinek HC Jicin 5 2.63 .895
17. Stepan Kouba HC Nachod 4 2.65 .892
18. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 6 4.11 .885
19. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 6 3.88 .884
20. Pavel Bilek HC Podebrady 3 6.71 .873
           
21. Dusan Krejci HC Trutnov B 2 4.05 .870
22. Vaclav Vacek HC Jaromer 2 4.72 .861
23. Jiri Zvolanek HC Svetla nad Sazavou 3 5.00 .854
24. Marek Perina HC Hlinsko 5 4.30 .848
25. David Kaspar HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 5.60 .844
26. Martin Horacek HC Litomysl 4 6.50 .843
27. Petr Sodomka HC Hlinsko 2 6.00 .836
28. Filip Klicka HC Litomysl 4 6.75 .831
29. Filip Kral HC Breclav 2 5.00 .787
30. Vladimir Saifrt HC Hlinsko 2 6.15 .786
           
31. Zdenek Biegl HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 2 10.20 .773
32. Vladimir Vik HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 1 12.00 .667
33. David Feco HC Stadion Cheb 4 1.29 -
34. Zdenek Slavicek HHK Velke Mezirici 5 1.95 -
35. David Zilincik TJ Sokol Radomysl 1 2.00 -
36. René Svoboda HC Orli Orlova 1930 3 2.33 -
37. Filip Kolbert HK Krnov 3 2.39 -
38. Erik Gabler HC Cesky Tesin 3 2.40 -
39. Kamil Pavlicek HC Cesky Tesin 2 2.42 -
40. Ondrej Horvath HC Frydek-Mistek B 5 2.45 -
           
41. Martin Svoboda HC Caslav 3 2.47 -
42. Jan Baldik HC Studenka 4 2.51 -
43. Tomas Burgr HC Rakovnik 3 2.53 -
44. Ondrej Martinek SC Kolin B 1 2.57 -
45. Cenek Novak HC Caslav 3 2.65 -
46. David Masek BK Mlada Boleslav B 2 2.77 -
47. Michal Sury Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 4 2.86 -
48. Tomas Lorenc HC Velke Popovice 6 3..00 -
49. René Urbánek HC Orli Orlova 1930 3 3.00 -
50. Kristian Novak HC Frydlant 3 3.00 -
           
51. Jakub Zollpriester SHKM Hodonin 5 3.07 -
52. Jakub Ovcari HC Byci Karvina 3 3.36 -
53. Zdenek Rückl HC Klatovy B 4 3.45 -
54. Vladislav Pravda HC Rakovnik 1 3.49 -
55. Pavel Jakubal HC Nejdek 4 3.52 -
56. Jiri Exner HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5 3.77 -
57. Jan Mraz HC Stadion Cheb 1 3.77 -
58. Jakub Sramek HC Melnik 5 3.83 -
59. Jaroslav Chvatal SKMB Boskovice 4 3.86 -
60. Martin Frolik SK Cernosice 2 3.86 -
           
61. Pavel Folk HC Roudnice nad Labem 2 4.00 -
62. Denis Hermann SC Kolin B 1 4.04 -
63. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 1 4.12 -
64. Tomas Kohn HC Novy Jicin B 2 4.19 -
65. Jiri Skubal HC Melnik 1 4.29 -
66. Dalibor Sedlar HC Unicov 2 4.34 -
67. Jiri Tichy HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 4.45 -
68. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 2 4.50 -
69. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 1 4.62 -
70. Jiri Mitacek HK Rokycany 3 4.79 -
           
71. Jonas Stekr HC Domazlice 2 5.00 -
72. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 1 5.00 -
73. Lukas Matousek HK Lev Slany 3 5.14 -
74. Martin Dulak HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 5.16 -
75. Lukas Velicka HC Bohumin 2 5.50 -
76. Jan Zour TJ Jiskra Humpolec 3 5.51 -
77. Martin Hajek HK Rokycany 2 5.53 -
78. Dominik Dorn HC Slovan Louny 5 5.66 -
79. Jan Stepanek HC Benesov 2 6.00 -
80. Zdenek Vich BK Mlada Boleslav B 1 6.00 -
           
81. Petr Novy HC Nejdek 1 6.00 -
82. Lukas Smetana HC Studenka 1 6.00 -
83. Martin Svoboda HK Kromeriz 2 6.06 -
84. Karel Malek HC Uhersky Brod 2 6.20 -
85. Michal Holanek HC Vlasim 2 6.58 -
86. Krystof Holub TJ Apollo Kaznejov 2 7.00 -
87. Jakub Kaisersot HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 1 7.00 -
88. Jakub Frcek HC Banik Sokolov B 1 7.00 -
89. Jiri Cerny KHL Meteor Tremosna 2 7.50 -
90. Michael Panec HC Milevsko 2010 2 7.57
           
91. Pavel Damasek SK Kadan B 2 9.01 -
92. Patrik Frydrich HC Roudnice nad Labem 1 10.00 -
93. Pavel Kresta HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1 11.30 -
94. Lukas Stojar HC Uhersky Brod 1 13.35
95. Matej Bima HC Banik Sokolov B 1 16.00 -
96. Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice 4 - -
97. Richard Kriz TJ Sokol Radomysl 4 - -
98. Jan Jira HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov 3 - -
144 goalies found | Previous page | Next page