League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. ZH Pardubice - - - - - - - - - - -
Karlovarský kraj skupina Blue
1. HC Stadion Cheb B 27 23 - 2 1 1 242 82 160 72 Champion
2. HC Tachov 27 21 - 3 1 2 161 70 91 67 -
3. HC AaA Cheb 27 17 - 9 0 1 181 135 46 52 -
4. HC PSK 96 Cheb 27 15 - 11 0 1 166 143 23 46 -
5. HC SPLH Hamrniky 27 10 - 12 5 0 124 127 -3 40 -
6. IHT Cheb 27 12 - 14 1 0 131 123 8 38 -
7. HC Drivers Cheb 09 27 10 - 16 0 1 104 150 -46 31 -
8. SK HC Cheb 27 9 - 16 0 2 110 141 -31 29 -
9. AH Medvedi 27 8 - 18 1 0 89 142 -53 26 -
10. HC Cheb 2007 27 1 - 25 0 1 69 252 -183 4 -
Karlovarský kraj skupina Green
1. HC Vresova 20 18 - 1 1 0 198 78 120 56 Champion | Promoted
2. HC Stadion Cheb 20 15 - 5 0 0 158 70 88 45 -
3. HC Trstenice 20 11 - 8 0 1 166 104 62 34 -
4. HC Marianske Lazne 20 8 - 11 0 1 158 133 25 25 -
5. HC Brezova 2007 20 5 - 15 0 0 99 203 -104 15 -
6. HC Certi Ostrov 20 1 - 18 1 0 98 289 -191 5 -
Kraj Vysočina
1. SK Telc 20 15 - 4 0 1 112 63 49 46 Champion
2. HHK Velke Mezirici B 20 13 - 6 0 1 97 65 32 40 -
3. HC Slavoj Zirovnice 20 9 - 7 2 2 97 97 0 33 -
4. HC Svetla nad Sazavou B 20 5 - 12 3 0 69 92 -23 21 -
5. HC Ledec nad Sazavou 20 6 - 12 0 2 78 116 -38 20 -
6. TJ Humpolec B 20 6 - 13 1 0 82 102 -20 20 -
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Policka 24 20 - 2 1 1 166 88 78 63 Champion | Promoted
2. TJ Orli Lanskroun 24 15 - 7 1 1 137 104 33 48 Final loss
3. HC Skutec 24 13 - 10 1 0 123 102 21 41 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Lokomoviva Ceska Trebova 24 13 - 10 1 0 119 114 5 41 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Spartak Chocen B 24 10 - 13 1 0 87 113 -26 32 Semifinal loss
6. TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 5 - 14 1 4 89 115 -26 21 Semifinal loss
7. TJ Cestice 24 2 - 22 0 0 66 151 -85 6 Quarterfinal loss
Plzeňský kraj - A
1. TJ Ves Touskov 20 18 1 1 - - 163 51 112 37 Champion
2. 1. LHC Kralovice 1991 20 11 5 4 - - 94 77 17 27 -
3. HC Holysov 20 13 1 6 - - 118 82 36 27 -
4. HC Radobycice 20 10 2 8 - - 98 86 12 22 -
5. HC Coyotes 20 9 3 8 - - 82 104 -22 21 -
6. HC Gladiators 20 9 2 9 - - 105 102 3 20 -
7. SK z Bor 20 10 0 10 - - 95 87 8 20 -
8. HC Klabava 20 9 1 10 - - 85 89 -4 19 -
9. HC Strasice 20 5 2 13 - - 64 92 -28 12 -
10. TJ Horni Lukavice 20 5 2 13 - - 53 91 -38 12 -
11. SKP Plzen 20 1 1 18 - - 61 157 -96 3 -
Plzeňský kraj - B
1. HCOP Meteor Tremosna 28 22 4 2 - - 150 88 62 48 Champion
2. HC Chotesov 28 20 3 5 - - 159 84 75 43 -
3. HC JAM 28 18 3 7 - - 140 93 47 39 -
4. HC Vipers 28 17 3 8 - - 166 132 34 37 -
5. HC Nyrany 28 15 4 9 - - 117 89 28 34 -
6. TJ Vejprnice 28 14 4 10 - - 141 117 24 32 -
7. TJ Blovice 28 12 4 12 - - 98 94 4 28 -
8. HC Kdyne 28 10 4 14 - - 124 113 11 24 -
9. HC Plzen 2000 28 11 1 16 - - 122 126 -4 23 -
10. SK Jezovy 28 8 6 14 - - 85 103 -18 22 -
11. TJ Sedlec 28 9 2 17 - - 69 106 -37 20 -
12. HC OMEGA Trans 28 9 2 17 - - 77 103 -26 20 -
13. TJ Lipnice 28 7 4 17 - - 77 147 -70 18 -
14. TJ Losina 28 7 4 17 - - 78 129 -51 18 -
15. HC ZPK Plzen 28 6 2 20 - - 67 146 -79 14 -
Plzeňský kraj - C
1. HC ES Plzen B 26 22 2 2 - - 163 67 96 46 Champion
2. HC Myslinka 26 20 1 5 - - 131 63 68 41 -
3. TJ Banik Line 26 19 1 6 - - 153 72 81 39 -
4. HC Timber 26 19 1 6 - - 139 82 57 39 -
5. TJ Bezdruzice 26 15 2 9 - - 119 95 24 32 -
6. HC Stribro 06 26 13 3 10 - - 119 111 8 29 -
7. HC OMEGA Trans B 26 13 2 11 - - 102 109 -7 28 -
8. TJ Cechie Prikosice 26 12 2 12 - - 113 110 3 26 -
9. TJ Mesto Zbiroh 26 9 1 16 - - 69 101 -32 19 -
10. HC Handball 2003 26 8 3 15 - - 89 133 -44 19 -
11. HC Chotikov B 26 7 4 15 - - 93 131 -38 18 -
12. HC Mesto Touskov 26 6 4 16 - - 88 124 -36 16 -
13. HC Dolni Kamenice 26 3 2 21 - - 49 152 -103 8 -
14. HC P. Plzen 26 2 0 24 - - 69 146 -77 4 -
Středočeský kraj
1. TJ Spartak Pribram 16 13 - 3 0 0 126 55 71 39 Champion
2. SK Cernosice 16 12 - 4 0 0 92 60 32 36 -
3. TJ Hvezda Kladno 16 10 - 5 1 0 100 74 26 32 -
4. HC Kladno 1988 16 8 - 7 0 1 81 101 -20 25 -
5. TJ Sedlcany 16 7 - 7 1 1 68 92 -24 24 -
6. TJ Stadion Kutna Hora B 16 7 - 8 1 0 84 65 19 23 -
7. HC Horovice 16 5 - 10 0 1 71 98 -27 16 -
8. SK Novy Knin - Merenda 16 3 - 10 1 2 76 98 -22 13 -
9. HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 16 2 - 13 1 0 87 142 -55 8 -
Středočeský mez. přebor-A
1. TJ Sokol Solopisky 14 10 2 -2 - - 95 55 40 22 -
2. HC Dul Kladno 14 9 1 4 - - 87 55 32 19 -
3. SK Cernosice B 14 8 2 4 - - 86 54 32 18 -
4. SK Cernosice U20 14 9 0 5 - - 89 58 31 18 -
5. HC Lany 14 8 1 5 - - 100 72 28 17 -
6. SK Velc Zilina 14 4 0 10 - - 69 77 -8 8 -
7. HC Dobrichovice 14 2 1 11 - - 38 120 -82 5 -
8. HT Mnisek pod Brdy 14 2 1 11 - - 75 148 -73 5 -
Středočeský mez. přebor-B
1. TJ Spartak Zebrak 10 8 0 2 - - 50 27 23 16 -
2. HK Pribram 99 10 6 2 2 - - 59 25 34 14 -
3. TJ Slavoj Obecnice 10 6 2 2 - - 40 23 17 14 -
4. HC Horovice B 10 1 5 4 - - 46 57 -11 7 -
5. HC SKP Beroun 10 2 2 6 - - 33 55 -22 6 -
6. TJ Sokol Cerhovice 10 1 1 8 - - 34 75 -41 3 -

Seasons

2000 - 2010: 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18