League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Georg Mavrojanidis (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 32 23 55 - -
2. Jiri Vitek (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 22 32 54 - -
3. Michal Valtar (F) PS Hronov - 25 20 45 - -
4. Martin Kerbler (D/F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 15 23 38 - -
5. Petr Skoda (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 20 16 36 1.50 14 25
6. Pavel Franc (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 22 12 22 34 1.55 8 21
7. Petr Ivancic (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 23 19 14 33 1.43 28 17
8. Vojtech Kret (F) SK Telc - 20 12 32 - -
9. Tomas Knizek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 20 14 16 30 1.50 32 -9
10. Lukas Jeschke (F) HC Dul Kladno 16 11 18 29 1.81 78
                   
11. Pavel Kozelka (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 11 17 28 1.75 51
12. Vaclav Zivny (RW) HC Veverska Bityska 14 10 18 28 2.00 8 18
13. Rudolf Grepl (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 12 14 26 - -
14. Martin Kozelka (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 17 8 25 1.56 37
15. Tomas Rejchrt (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 24 13 12 25 1.04 54 12
16. Martin Klimes (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 13 12 25 - -
17. Adam Sedy (RW) HC Zastavka 15 13 11 24 1.60 - 11
18. Zdenek Erban (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 22 10 14 24 1.09 28 -16
19. Michal Vasicek (D) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 10 14 24 - -
20. Roman Lesonicky (C) HC Zastavka 19 11 12 23 1.21 - 2
                   
21. Jan Bednar (LW) HC Zastavka 20 11 12 23 1.15 - 0
22. Ondrej Slapnicka (F) SK Cernosice B 13 15 7 22 1.69 12
23. Leopold Kerbler (F) HC Lokomotiva Brno - 12 10 22 - -
24. Milan Hakl (RW) HC Veverska Bityska 15 15 5 20 1.33 8 5
25. Vaclav Chysky (F) HC Dul Kladno 15 13 6 19 1.27 42
26. Roman Stromecky (C) HC Zastavka 17 4 15 19 1.12 - -2
27. Vaclav Herma (F) SK Cernosice B 12 12 6 18 1.50 6
28. Jan Vopalka (F) HC Zastavka 14 9 9 18 1.29 - 2
29. Petr Ungrman (F) HC Dul Kladno 15 9 9 18 1.20 41
30. Radek Zahorsky (F) SK Cernosice B 13 14 3 17 1.31 20
                   
31. Adam Lochman (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 26 11 6 17 0.65 4 -12
32. Tomas Pavlik (F) SK Cernosice B 12 9 8 17 1.42 28
33. Ondrej Skvor (D) SK Cernosice B 15 9 8 17 1.13 12
34. Roman Pisa (C) HC Veverska Bityska 18 3 14 17 0.94 24 1
35. Radek Pokorny (F) HC Dul Kladno 17 8 8 16 0.94 53
36. Rudolf Novy (F) SK Cernosice B 14 7 9 16 1.14 6
37. Michal Kovarik (F) SK Cernosice B 14 7 9 16 1.14 37
38. Jaroslav Spicka (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 6 10 16 0.70 101 -11
39. Jan Filkorn (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 14 10 5 15 1.07 4
40. Patrik Vanis (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 24 8 6 14 0.58 20 -16
                   
41. Oto Budin (F) HC Velka Bites B 13 6 8 14 1.08 12
42. Jaroslav Stechmiler (F) HC Dul Kladno 18 6 8 14 0.78 8
43. Vaclav Fryda (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 19 6 8 14 0.74 10 13
44. Michal Zofka (D) HC Veverska Bityska 15 5 9 14 0.93 34 7
45. Martin Stoklasa (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 17 5 9 14 0.82 55
46. Jiri Vik (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 16 7 6 13 0.81 20 2
47. Marian Cisecky (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 22 5 8 13 0.59 22 16
48. Michal Voracek (D) HC Dul Kladno 16 8 4 12 0.75 40
49. Jakub Mikule (LW) HC Zastavka 15 7 5 12 0.80 - 10
50. Pavel Gois (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 23 7 5 12 0.52 32 12
                   
51. Filip Kadlec (F) HC Dul Kladno 13 6 6 12 0.92 10
52. Michal Hrbacek (F) HC Veverska Bityska 17 6 6 12 0.71 6 2
53. Pavel Kupka (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 20 6 6 12 0.60 16 -6
54. David Vesely (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 5 7 12 0.75 24
55. Martin Podzimek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 6 10 1 11 1.83 0 8
56. Martin Jaros (LW) HC Veverska Bityska 17 7 4 11 0.65 26 2
57. Dominik Sem (F) SK Cernosice B 14 5 6 11 0.79 8
58. Ladislav Dockal (F) HC Velka Bites B 15 5 6 11 0.73 14
59. Ales Steklik (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 22 5 6 11 0.50 14 4
60. Ondrej Jicinsky (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 23 4 7 11 0.48 16 23
                   
61. Jakub Terč (D) HC Dul Kladno 15 3 8 11 0.73 53
62. Petr Hakl (RW) HC Veverska Bityska 19 7 3 10 0.53 12 -1
63. Vojtech Kubalik (F) SK Cernosice B 5 6 4 10 2.00 6
64. Richard Nemec (F) HC Veverska Bityska 9 6 4 10 1.11 0 7
65. Lukas Poljakov (D) HC Dul Kladno 15 6 4 10 0.67 22
66. Tomas Lasak (D) SK Cernosice B 14 5 5 10 0.71 14
67. Premysl Zivny (C) HC Veverska Bityska 9 4 6 10 1.11 10 11
68. Libor Prochazka (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 12 4 6 10 0.83 4
69. Jiri Brandejs (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 3 7 10 0.48 24 2
70. Ales Kouba (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 3 7 10 0.43 28 -8
                   
71. Frantisek Vetrovsky (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 7 2 9 0.56 10
72. Lukas Kozohorsky (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 16 6 3 9 0.56 6
73. Ondrej Kruta (F) SK Cernosice B 10 5 4 9 0.90 8
74. Ivan Hauf (F) HC Dul Kladno 11 3 6 9 0.82 28
75. Michal Kadlec (D) HC Veverska Bityska 12 1 8 9 0.75 44 4
76. Richard Kubis (F) HC Zastavka 17 5 3 8 0.47 - -13
77. Jakub Sedlacek (F) HC Zastavka 15 4 4 8 0.53 - -10
78. Tomas Cvejn (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 -1
79. Marek Fiser (D) HC Zastavka 20 3 5 8 0.40 - -6
80. Miroslav Hajny (D) HC Veverska Bityska 17 1 7 8 0.47 34 -2
                   
81. Frantisek Tomasek (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 21 1 7 8 0.38 50 -12
82. Lubos Kozelka (D) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 22 1 7 8 0.36 16
83. Ondrej Michalek (F) HC Dul Kladno 14 3 4 7 0.50 4
84. Libor Sedlacek (F) HC Zastavka 16 2 5 7 0.44 - -10
85. Milan Kosejk (D) SK Cernosice B 10 1 6 7 0.70 30
86. Petr Kutina (D) SK Cernosice B 12 5 1 6 0.50 16
87. Radek Belka (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 5 4 2 6 1.20 58
88. Josef Lochman (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 11 4 2 6 0.55 36 -2
89. Petr Tlaskal (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 3 3 6 0.29 10 19
90. Kamil Rysavy (F) TJ Sokol Semechnice 21 2 4 6 0.29 18 -7
                   
91. Tomas Fiala (D) HC Zastavka 20 0 6 6 0.30 - -4
92. David Knotek (D) HC Zastavka 13 3 2 5 0.38 - -7
93. Stepan Patek (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 17 3 2 5 0.29 36 -6
94. Dusan Jansky (D) TJ Sokol Semechnice 22 3 2 5 0.23 14 -6
95. Jiri Skoda (F) HC Velka Bites B 12 2 3 5 0.42 26
96. Jiri Vogeltanz (F) TJ Slavoj Obecnice 9 1 4 5 0.56 41
97. Peter Hauzner (F) HC Veverska Bityska 18 1 4 5 0.28 12 1
98. Bretislav Skalnik (LW) HC Veverska Bityska 15 0 5 5 0.33 10 5
99. Zdenek Libricky (D) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 18 0 5 5 0.28 26 -11
100. Simen Viker Brekke (RW) HC Zastavka 3 3 1 4 1.33 - 4
345 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Jan Svaricek HC Veverska Bityska 12 - .919
2. Zdenek Biegl TJ Sokol Semechnice 20 3.28 .912
3. Pavel Sevcik HC Zastavka 12 4.08 .879
4. Jakub Novotny SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 23 - .879
5. Jakub Schröder HC Dul Kladno 11 4.01 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Petr Kriva TJ Slavoj Obecnice - - .916
2. Jaroslav Pokstefl SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 5 - .894
3. Patrik Hofirek HC Veverska Bityska 7 - .893
4. Jiri Chalupny TJ Sokol Semechnice 5 4.29 .885
5. Jiri Zvolanek HC Zastavka 5 4.44 .860
6. Ales Krkoska HC Zastavka 5 7.00 .841
7. Jan Loukota HC Velka Bites B 2 4.00 -
8. Miroslav Skoda HC Velka Bites B 9 4.38 -
9. Vaclav Kimlicka HC Dul Kladno 6 5.63 -
10. Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites B 7 6.48 -
           
11. Michal Schröder HC Dul Kladno 1 7.00 -
12. Robert Zahorsky SK Cernosice B 8 - -
13. Tomas Nemec SK Cernosice B 8 - -
14. Stepan Kouba SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 2 - -
15. Martin Horak SK Trebechovice pod Orebem B 0 - -
16. Jiri Rizek TJ Sokol Semechnice 0 - -
17. Jiri Krejci HK Kraluv Dvur - - -
18. Ales Pavlu HK Kraluv Dvur - - -
19. Jakub Sejkora HC Buldoci Neratovice - - -
20. Jiri Reznicek HC Buldoci Neratovice - - -
           
21. David Silhavy HC Buldoci Neratovice - - -
22. Vladimir Horky HC Dily - - -
23. Martin Husek HC Zabonosy - - -
24. Petr Muzika HC Zabonosy - - -
25. Petr Wittvar PS Hronov - - -
26. Filip Ther PS Hronov - - -
27. Jindrich Novohradsky TJ Cestice - - -
28. Tomas Sajdl TJ Cestice - - -
29. Jaroslav Slama TJ Cestice - - -
30. Ondrej Solc TJ Orli Lanskroun - - -
           
31. Tomas Jansa TJ Orli Lanskroun - - -
32. Tomas Brucek TJ Slavoj Obecnice - - -
33. Jakub Richter HC Lokomotiva Brno - - -
34. Adam Havlik SK Telc - - -
35. Martin Svec SK Telc - - -
36. Michal Kiessling SK Telc - - -
37. Vaclav Seba HHK Velke Mezirici B - - -
38. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici B - - -
39. Ladislav Hladik HHK Velke Mezirici B - - -
40. Ales Sazavsky TJ Namest nad Oslavou - - -
           
41. Vaclav Bednar TJ Namest nad Oslavou - - -
42. Lumir Kudrna HC ES Plzen - - -
43. Jan Kolbaba TJ Cestice - - -