PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Belda (F) TJ Spartak Zebrak 22 25 26 51 2.32 20
2. Patrik Petruska (C) TJ Mala Viska 16 25 25 50 3.13 16
3. Matej Langer (F) TJ Spartak Zebrak 22 22 28 50 2.27 32
4. Jaroslav Amler (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 20 21 28 49 2.45 22
5. Ondrej Hostalek (F) TJ Mala Viska 14 30 16 46 3.29 16
6. Václav Pek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 27 18 45 2.05 35
7. Miroslav Bednar (F) TJ Namest nad Oslavou 16 20 23 43 2.69 36
8. Daniel Riedl (F) HC AaA Cheb 18 26 16 42 2.33 8
9. Lukas Pokora (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 11 30 41 1.86 16
10. Jaroslav Martinu (F) HC Policka 16 23 17 40 2.50 14
                   
11. Ondrej Spinka (F) TJ Horni Lukavice 17 23 17 40 2.35 43
12. Michal Kostka (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 19 22 17 39 2.05 58
13. Milos Petr (F) IHT Cheb 17 19 20 39 2.29 8
14. Vaclav Fiala (D/F) HC Saxana Group Plzen 18 16 23 39 2.17 32
15. Jaroslav Hobl (F) HC Chotikov 17 16 22 38 2.24 46
16. Petr Vokoun (F) IHT Cheb 13 19 18 37 2.85 2
17. Michal Kyncl (F) HC Policka 17 16 20 36 2.12 65
18. Michal Parik (D/F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 16 20 36 1.80 101
19. Martin Náprstek (F) TJ Sedlcany 22 15 21 36 1.64 54
20. Tomas Kudlacek (F) HC Horovice 19 19 16 35 1.84 32
                   
21. Jan Ludvik (F) BK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 18 17 18 35 1.94 22
22. Daniel Cech (LW) HC Horovice 18 12 23 35 1.94 18
23. Josef Berka (F) SK Telc 16 15 19 34 2.13 30
24. Tomas Nekola (F) HC Klabava 16 23 10 33 2.06 8
25. Vlastimil Strycek (C/D) HC Stadion Cheb B 17 16 17 33 1.94 16
26. Petr Havluj (F) HC Hvezda Kladno 18 17 15 32 1.78 47
27. Vaclav Sladek (F) TJ Spartak Zebrak 22 17 15 32 1.45 22
28. Milan Sokolik (F) SK Telc 18 16 16 32 1.78 52
29. Jakub Mrázek (D) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 13 19 32 1.45 54
30. Petr Duracka (F) HC Hvezda Kladno 18 20 11 31 1.72 6
                   
31. Adam Sedy (RW) HC Zastavka 18 16 15 31 1.72 12
32. Vojtech Kret (F) SK Telc 17 14 17 31 1.82 32
33. Jan Cabelka (F) HC AaA Cheb 18 14 17 31 1.72 6
34. Jiri Maxa (D/F) HC Saxana Group Plzen 12 13 18 31 2.58 4
35. Ladislav Náprstek (F) HC Hvezda Kladno 20 19 11 30 1.50 12
36. Martin Sladek (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 20 16 14 30 1.50 40
37. Jakub Marecek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 11 19 30 1.50 6
38. Jan Divisek (C) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 19 19 10 29 1.53 26
39. Petr Zikmund (F) TJ Mesto Zbiroh 16 18 11 29 1.81 16
40. Vaclav Podhrazsky (F) IHT Cheb 10 17 12 29 2.90 4
                   
41. Jiri Slauf (RW) HC Chotikov 17 11 18 29 1.71 12
42. Jan Cerny (D/F) HC Klabava 17 17 11 28 1.65 14
43. Michal Moudry (RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 16 13 15 28 1.75 0
44. Filip Cerny (F) TJ Sedlcany 21 13 15 28 1.33 16
45. Petr Hala (D/RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 16 12 16 28 1.75 4
46. Martin Vostracky (F) HC Chotikov 12 15 12 27 2.25 2
47. Lukas Havlicek (LW) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 12 9 18 27 2.25 4
48. Martin Holy (F) HC Rokycany 16 6 21 27 1.69 20
49. Lukas Karfus (F) SK Velc Zilina 20 12 14 26 1.30 0
50. Petr Kukla (C/D) HC Stadion Cheb B 15 10 16 26 1.73 2
                   
51. Roman Lesonicky (C) HC Zastavka 18 8 18 26 1.44 14
52. David Macek (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 20 16 9 25 1.25 42
53. Kamil Truksa (F) HC Rakovnik B 20 14 11 25 1.25 14
54. Jan Bauer (F) HC Pribram C 14 12 13 25 1.79 2
55. Martin Petovsky (F) HT Mnisek pod Brdy 20 12 13 25 1.25 16
56. Jan Bina (F) SK Telc 16 11 14 25 1.56 18
57. Jaroslav Stastny (D) SK Telc 16 9 16 25 1.56 10
58. Jan Setikovsky (F) HC Chotikov 10 16 8 24 2.40 2
59. Adam Jonak (F) HC Saxana Group Plzen 13 15 9 24 1.85 10
60. Jan Jindra (F) HC Horovice 15 13 11 24 1.60 0
                   
61. Oto Budin (F) HC Velka Bites B 18 17 6 23 1.28 20
62. Martin Kocman (F) HC Pribram C 15 15 8 23 1.53 16
63. Matous Bakule (F) TJ Spartak Zebrak 22 15 8 23 1.05 6
64. Roman Jaburek (F) HC Saxana Group Plzen 14 14 9 23 1.64 6
65. Jaroslav Smerhovsky (F) TJ Spartak Zebrak 22 13 10 23 1.05 2
66. Vladimir Havluj (F) HC Hvezda Kladno 17 12 11 23 1.35 24
67. Jakub Pokorny (D) TJ Banik Line 14 11 12 23 1.64 12
68. Jan Neupauer (F) HC AaA Cheb 18 11 12 23 1.28 0
69. Martin Sladek (F) HC Stribro 18 11 12 23 1.28 30
70. Libor Strecha (D/F) HHK Velke Mezirici B 16 10 13 23 1.44 8
                   
71. Jaroslav Veselý (F) HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 8 15 23 1.05 50
72. Martin Hosek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 21 14 8 22 1.05 14
73. Vladimir Krnoul (F) TJ Banik Line 18 12 10 22 1.22 6
74. Jakub Sebek (F) HC AaA Cheb 18 11 11 22 1.22 0
75. Jan Sucha (F) HC Stribro 18 11 11 22 1.22 6
76. Karel Kostelecky (F) HC AaA Cheb 18 8 14 22 1.22 8
77. Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Saxana Group Plzen 15 13 8 21 1.40 14
78. Ivan Dunchenko (RW) TJ Sokol Solopisky 11 12 9 21 1.91 4
79. Martin Pospisil (F) TJ Sedlcany 18 11 10 21 1.17 0
80. Petr Senaj (RW) HC Stadion Cheb B 12 10 11 21 1.75 4
                   
81. Stepan Prusa (F) HC Klabava 17 9 12 21 1.24 0
82. Lukas Stepanek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici B 18 9 12 21 1.17 18
83. Adam Skorpik (F) BK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 15 6 15 21 1.40 12
84. Roman Barek (D) HC Saxana Group Plzen 15 5 16 21 1.40 28
85. Martin Sedlmajer (F/D) HC Zlonice 19 5 16 21 1.11 50
86. Lukas Petrzilka (F) TJ Sedlcany 17 13 7 20 1.18 22
87. Miroslav Muzikar (F) HC Stribro 18 13 7 20 1.11 20
88. Martin Rákosník (F) TJ Sokol Solopisky 13 11 9 20 1.54 4
89. Martin Kejda (F) TJ Namest nad Oslavou 15 11 9 20 1.33 6
90. Tomas Andrlik (D) TJ Horni Lukavice 9 10 10 20 2.22 4
                   
91. Tomas Mandous (F) TJ Banik Line 12 10 10 20 1.67 2
92. Jakub Prasek (F) SK Telc 17 9 11 20 1.18 6
93. Ilja Hornik (LW) HC Stadion Cheb B 18 9 11 20 1.11 2
94. David Novak (D) TJ Spartak Zebrak 21 9 11 20 0.95 68
95. Filip Bostik (F) HC Policka 17 8 12 20 1.18 12
96. Jan Jindra (F) HC Pubec Plzen 9 15 4 19 2.11 6
97. Petr Stanek (F) HC Stribro 18 12 7 19 1.06 4
98. Ondrej Kruta (F) SK Cernosice B 17 11 8 19 1.12 10
99. David Volf (LW) HC Buldoci Neratovice 7 8 11 19 2.71 2
100. Tomas Andel (F) HC Pribram C 10 8 11 19 1.90 8
779 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ondrej Koblischke HC Buldoci Neratovice 12 2.04 -
2. Radim Vasicek HC Buldoci Neratovice 12 2.36 -
3. Adam Havlik SK Telc 16 3.16 -
4. Filip Král HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 11 3.43 -
5. Petr Kriva TJ Spartak Zebrak 14 3.53 -
6. Matej Dostal HC Policka 11 3.88 -
7. Tomas Strejc SK Velc Zilina 11 4.01 -
8. Marek Sudik TJ Spartak Zebrak 10 4.28 -
9. Vaclav Seba HHK Velke Mezirici B 11 4.57 -
10. Vaclav Bednar TJ Namest nad Oslavou 11 4.74 -
           
11. Lukas Fronka HK Pribram 99 11 4.79 -
12. Jiri Vybiral HC Zastavka 11 4.82 -
13. Libor Dinga BK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 13 4.85 -
14. Vaclav Volenec HC Klabava 16 5.43 -
15. Antonin Stelmach HC Stribro 14 5.50 -
16. Marek Sott HC Saxana Group Plzen 12 5.50 -
17. Vaclav Polan HC AaA Cheb 18 5.71 -
18. Vit Kekula HC Policka 11 5.74 -
19. Pavel Vild TJ Mesto Zbiroh 14 5.84 -
20. Dominik Kokorceny HC Rokycany 12 5.95 -
           
21. Tomas Dudik TJ Banik Line 10 7.25 -
22. Petr Kocev IHT Cheb 11 7.57 -
23. Libor Milota TJ Horni Lukavice 17 7.64 -
24. Daniel Matuna HC Zlonice 10 8.03 -
25. Jan Loukota HC Velka Bites B 10 8.20 -
26. Milan Homolka SK HC Cheb 18 9.24 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomas Kren HC Pubec Plzen 0 0.00 -
2. Vaclav Ludvik TJ Mesto Zbiroh 0 0.00 -
3. Jakub Sejkora HC Buldoci Neratovice 0 0.00 -
4. Michal Kiessling SK Telc 0 0.00 -
5. Jaroslav Basus HC Zastavka 0 0.00 -
6. Ales Sazavsky TJ Namest nad Oslavou 4 1.68 -
7. Lukas Kvapil HC Policka 1 1.94 -
8. Dominik Turák HC Horovice 6 2.48 -
9. Patrik Lezak SK Telc 3 2.82 -
10. Milan Maj TJ Namest nad Oslavou 7 3.18 -
           
11. Lukas Hlavacek TJ Sedlcany 9 3.33 -
12. Tomas Holy HC Rokycany 4 3.33 -
13. Vaclav Formanek HC Hvezda Kladno 7 3.35 -
14. Miroslav Pestr HHK Velke Mezirici B 6 3.60 -
15. Lukas Marek HC Horovice 3 3.67 -
16. Michal Dudek TJ Sedlcany 3 3.67 -
17. Tomas Beno BK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 8 3.70 -
18. David Svoboda HHK Velke Mezirici B 5 3.75 -
19. Gabriel Jacman HT Mnisek pod Brdy 8 3.80 -
20. Dominik Skarda SK Cernosice B 8 3.85 -
           
21. Pavel Sevcik HC Zastavka 7 3.97 -
22. Pavel Bresky HC Horovice 4 3.97 -
23. Boris Rosinsky HC Pribram C 4 3.97 -
24. Jakub Vrana HC Stadion Cheb B 6 4.29 -
25. Martin Fuka HC Saxana Group Plzen 6 4.44 -
26. Milan Pistacek HC Pribram C 8 4.50 -
27. Jan Mraz HC Stadion Cheb B 3 4.55 -
28. David Speierl HC Stadion Cheb B 2 4.67 -
29. Martin Tvrdik TJ Mala Viska 9 4.74 -
30. Michal Simunek HK Pribram 99 2 5.05 -
           
31. Tomas Zeman HC Stadion Cheb B 1 5.33 -
32. Nikita Kalashnikov TJ Sokol Solopisky 5 5.40 -
33. Stepan Bendl HC Rakovnik B 5 5.49 -
34. David Hruby HC Chotikov 9 5.78 -
35. Jiri Renc HC Rakovnik B 6 5.80 -
36. Jiri Reznicek HC Buldoci Neratovice 1 5.95 -
37. Jan Mlcoch HC Stadion Cheb B 5 6.00 -
38. Tomas Burgr HC Rakovnik B 1 6.00 -
39. Miroslav Skoda HC Velka Bites B 1 6.00 -
40. Jaroslav Korinek HC Zlonice 2 6.04 -
           
41. Pavel Sika TJ Mala Viska 8 6.18 -
42. Vojtech Bartovsky TJ Mesto Zbiroh 5 6.26 -
43. Pavel Simer TJ Sokol Solopisky 6 6.49 -
44. Jan Netopil SK Cernosice B 5 6.50 -
45. Jiri Chadim HC Velka Bites B 7 6.60 -
46. Milan Svec HC Chotikov 8 6.67 -
47. Petr Talman HT Mnisek pod Brdy 4 6.75 -
48. David Hamal TJ Sokol Solopisky 1 7.00 -
49. Lukas Snobl HC Rakovnik B 3 7.01 -
50. Jan Hipman HC Pubec Plzen 7 7.13 -
           
51. Tomas Novak HC Pubec Plzen 8 7.17 -
52. Jaroslav Konak HC Hvezda Kladno 5 7.28 -
53. Radim Schwarz HC Rokycany 2 7.34 -
54. Josef Chrastka IHT Cheb 7 7.57 -
55. Martin Liprt TJ Spartak Zebrak 3 7.63 -
56. Frantisek Manis TJ Banik Line 8 8.33 -
57. Ondrej Suhajek HC Benatky nad Jizerou B 1 9.00 -
58. Ota Machacek SK Velc Zilina 1 9.00 -
59. Michael Kotlan HC Pubec Plzen 3 9.33 -
60. Patrik Sproch TJ Mala Viska 1 9.33 -
           
61. Peter Koys HC Klabava 4 10.42 -
62. Michal Steiner HC Stribro 4 10.72 -
63. Martin Halada HC Stadion Cheb B 1 14.67 -
64. David Benech TJ Sokol Solopisky 0 - -
65. Radim Hnat HC Policka 0 - -
66. Antonin Hofmann HT Mnisek pod Brdy - - -