All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Julia Zorn (F) ESC Planegg 17 7 8 15 0.882 4 0
2. Erin Normore (F) ECDC Memmingen 6 5 5 10 1.667 4 0
3. Bettina Evers (F) ESC Planegg 13 5 5 10 0.769 2 0
4. Julia Seitz (F/D) ECDC Memmingen 15 5 5 10 0.667 4 0
5. Kerstin Spielberger (F) ESC Planegg 17 5 5 10 0.588 4 0
6. Sophie Kratzer (F) ESC Planegg 11 4 6 10 0.909 6 0
7. Daria Gleißner (D) ECDC Memmingen 15 3 7 10 0.667 30 0
8. Manuela Anwander (F) ECDC Memmingen 5 5 4 9 1.800 2 0
9. Mary Restuccia (F) ECDC Memmingen 5 4 5 9 1.800 12 0
10. Kathrin Lehmann (F) ESC Planegg 11 4 5 9 0.818 0 0
                   
11. Susanne Fellner (D) ECDC Memmingen 13 4 5 9 0.692 16 0
12. Nicola Eisenschmid (F) ECDC Memmingen 13 4 5 9 0.692 20 0
13. Andrea Lanzl (F) ERC Ingolstadt 6 2 7 9 1.500 6 0
14. Franziska Busch (F) OSC Berlin 4 5 3 8 2.000 4 0
15. Franziska Feldmeier (F/D) ESC Planegg 8 4 4 8 1.000 0 0
16. Nina Kamenik (F) OSC Berlin 11 4 4 8 0.727 0 0
17. Marie Delarbre (F) ECDC Memmingen 6 3 5 8 1.333 4 0
18. Carina Strobel (D) ECDC Memmingen 8 2 6 8 1.000 8 0
19. Lisa Schuster (F) OSC Berlin 7 4 3 7 1.000 6 0
20. Taylor Day (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 3 4 7 3.500 2 0
                   
21. Anja Scheytt (F) OSC Berlin 4 3 4 7 1.750 0 0
22. Kathleen Smith (D) ECDC Memmingen 6 3 4 7 1.167 2 0
23. Monika Pink (D) ESC Planegg 17 3 4 7 0.412 20 0
24. Brooke Reimer (F) ESC Planegg 2 3 3 6 3.000 2 0
25. Laura Kluge (RW) OSC Berlin 11 2 4 6 0.545 4 0
26. Susann Götz (F) OSC Berlin 9 1 5 6 0.667 8 0
27. Emily Nix (F) ERC Ingolstadt 4 5 0 5 1.250 6 0
28. Kira Kanders (D/F) EC Bergkamen 6 3 2 5 0.833 6 0
29. Elisa Matschke (D) ERC Ingolstadt 8 3 2 5 0.625 33 0
30. Tracy McCann (F) ERC Ingolstadt 6 2 3 5 0.833 4 0
                   
31. Lucie Geelhaar (F) ERC Ingolstadt 8 2 3 5 0.625 22 0
32. Claudia Weltermann (D) EC Bergkamen 10 2 3 5 0.500 6 0
33. Manuela Anwander (F) ESC Planegg 4 1 4 5 1.250 10 0
34. Antje Sabautzki (F) ECDC Memmingen 17 1 4 5 0.294 6 0
35. Vena Kanters (F) EC Bergkamen 4 0 5 5 1.250 2 0
36. Eleonora Dalprà (F) SC Garmisch-P. 7 4 0 4 0.571 8 0
37. Andrea Lanzl (F) EC Bergkamen 4 3 1 4 1.000 0 0
38. Franziska Busch (F) ECDC Memmingen 5 3 1 4 0.800 4 0
39. Carina Hoffmann (D) ERC Ingolstadt 8 3 1 4 0.500 6 0
40. Sarah Robson (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 2 2 4 2.000 0 0
                   
41. Stephanie Ramsay (D) OSC Berlin 4 2 2 4 1.000 2 0
42. Nina Ziegenhals (F) EC Bergkamen 8 2 2 4 0.500 4 0
43. Theresa Wagner (F/D) ESC Planegg 15 2 2 4 0.267 10 0
44. Bernadette Karpf (F) ESC Planegg 17 2 2 4 0.235 4 0
45. Sarah MacDonnell (F) ESC Planegg 2 1 3 4 2.000 0 0
46. Jacqueline Janzen (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 1 3 4 2.000 6 0
47. Andrea Lanzl (F) ESC Planegg 3 1 3 4 1.333 0 0
48. Michelle Lübbert (F) EC Bergkamen 7 1 3 4 0.571 27 0
49. Monika Bittner (F) ESC Planegg 15 1 3 4 0.267 4 0
50. Kaitlyn Keon (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 0 4 4 2.000 2 0
                   
51. Jenny Friede (F) OSC Berlin 4 0 4 4 1.000 2 0
52. Jennifer More (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 3 0 3 1.500 2 0
53. Katharina Gerstmeir (F) ESC Planegg 8 3 0 3 0.375 0 0
54. Mona Schneck (D) EC Bergkamen 8 2 1 3 0.375 2 0
55. Sabina Florian (D/F) EC Bergkamen 10 2 1 3 0.300 10 0
56. Vena Kanters (F) ERC Ingolstadt 2 1 2 3 1.500 0 0
57. Alexandra Bero (F) SC Garmisch-P. 3 1 2 3 1.000 0 0
58. Eva Byszio (F) ERC Ingolstadt 6 1 2 3 0.500 2 0
59. Kathrin Fring (D) OSC Berlin 11 1 2 3 0.273 6 0
60. Corie Jacobson (D) ESC Planegg 2 0 3 3 1.500 2 0
                   
61. Sonja Weidenfelder (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 0 3 3 1.500 2 0
62. Jessica Hammerl (D) ESC Planegg 9 0 3 3 0.333 6 0
63. Yvonne Rothemund (D) ESC Planegg 16 0 3 3 0.188 4 0
64. Danielle Gagné (F) ERC Ingolstadt 2 2 0 2 1.000 2 0
65. Shannon Stewart (F) ECDC Memmingen 2 2 0 2 1.000 4 0
66. Sybille Kretzschmar (F) SC Garmisch-P. 7 2 0 2 0.286 2 0
67. Miriam Pokopec (F) ECDC Memmingen 9 2 0 2 0.222 10 0
68. Emily-Ann Walsh (F) EC Bergkamen 2 1 1 2 1.000 0 0
69. Kayla Campero (F) ESC Planegg 2 1 1 2 1.000 2 0
70. Jessica Martino (F) ECDC Memmingen 3 1 1 2 0.667 0 0
                   
71. Annika Becker (F) EC Bergkamen 4 1 1 2 0.500 0 0
72. Sybille Kretzschmar (F) ERC Ingolstadt 4 1 1 2 0.500 2 0
73. Paula Nix (F) ERC Ingolstadt 4 1 1 2 0.500 4 0
74. Dana Reimann (D) OSC Berlin 8 1 1 2 0.250 0 0
75. Marina Swikull (F) ECDC Memmingen 10 1 1 2 0.200 4 0
76. Rebecca Graeve (D) EC Bergkamen 10 1 1 2 0.200 6 0
77. Tamara Lan Yee Chiu (F) ESC Planegg 11 1 1 2 0.182 0 0
78. Anne Bartsch (F) OSC Berlin 11 1 1 2 0.182 6 0
79. Celina Haider (F) ESC Planegg 2 0 2 2 1.000 0 0
80. Anne Bartsch (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 0 2 2 1.000 4 0
                   
81. Lisa Schuster (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 0 2 2 1.000 6 0
82. Sorsha Sabus (D) ERC Ingolstadt 4 0 2 2 0.500 0 0
83. Lisa Schuster (F) ESC Planegg 4 0 2 2 0.500 4 0
84. Ann-Kathrin Voog (D) ERC Ingolstadt 6 0 2 2 0.333 4 0
85. Kristin Schmid (F) ERC Ingolstadt 6 0 2 2 0.333 4 0
86. Miriam Pokopec (F) ERC Ingolstadt 8 0 2 2 0.250 0 0
87. Larissa Swikull (F) ECDC Memmingen 11 0 2 2 0.182 4 0
88. Lena Kartheininger (D) ECDC Memmingen 15 0 2 2 0.133 6 0
89. Chelsea vanGlahn (F) ESC Planegg 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
90. Kelsey Soccio (D/F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
                   
91. Anna-Maria Nickisch (D) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
92. Valerie Offermann (F) EC Bergkamen 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
93. Nina Kamenik (F) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
94. Elizabeth Scala (F) ESC Planegg 2 1 0 1 0.500 0 0
95. J'nai Mahadeo (D) Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2 1 0 1 0.500 2 0
96. Jessica Ujcik (D) ESC Planegg 2 1 0 1 0.500 2 0
97. Arielle O'Neill (F) OSC Berlin 2 1 0 1 0.500 2 0
98. Brittany Berisoff (F) ESC Planegg 2 1 0 1 0.500 2 0
99. Danielle Ward (F) ESC Planegg 3 1 0 1 0.333 0 0
100. Manuela Hebel (F) ESC Planegg 5 1 0 1 0.200 0 0
210 players found | Previous page | Next page