League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Brooke Reimer (F) ESC Planegg 9 13 10 23 2.56 12 18
2. Inese Geca-Miljone (F) SHK Laima 3 12 8 20 6.67 0 22
3. Iya Gavrilova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 6 10 9 19 3.17 10 18
4. Lelde Hartmane (F) SHK Laima 3 7 9 16 5.33 0 20
5. Anna Meixner (F) EHV Sabres Wien 6 10 5 15 2.50 18 9
6. Julia Zorn (F) ESC Planegg 9 9 6 15 1.67 4 15
7. Jillian Dempsey (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 7 6 13 4.33 0 9
8. Kelley Steadman (F) Tornado Dmitrov 6 7 5 12 2.00 12 17
9. Agnese Apsite (F) SHK Laima 3 6 6 12 4.00 0 20
10. Kerstin Spielberger (F) ESC Planegg 9 6 5 11 1.22 12 5
                   
11. Anna Shokhina (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 6 5 6 11 1.83 4 13
12. Regan Boulton (D) EHV Sabres Wien 6 3 8 11 1.83 2 5
13. Olga Permyakova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 6 2 9 11 1.83 0 14
14. Sophie Kratzer (F) ESC Planegg 9 2 9 11 1.22 6 16
15. Kelsey Ketcher (F) ESC Planegg 9 6 4 10 1.11 2 9
16. Kiira Dosdall (D) EHV Sabres Wien 6 5 5 10 1.67 2 6
17. Yekaterina Smolentseva (C) Tornado Dmitrov 6 4 6 10 1.67 0 11
18. Kirsten Mihalcheon (D/F) Aisulu Almaty 6 5 4 9 1.50 4 14
19. Emma Nuutinen (RW) Blues 6 5 4 9 1.50 10 -1
20. Christina Sharun (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 14
                   
21. Kaitlin Spurling (F) EHV Sabres Wien 6 4 5 9 1.50 6 2
22. Esther Väärälä (F) EHV Sabres Wien 6 2 7 9 1.50 4 7
23. Martina Velickova (D/F) HC Spisska Nová Ves 3 5 3 8 2.67 4 4
24. Galina Skiba (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 10
25. Julie Funch Østergaard (C) Hvidovre 6 5 3 8 1.33 8 4
26. Magdolna Popescu (F) HSC Csíkszereda 3 3 5 8 2.67 2 -6
27. Monika Bittner (F) ESC Planegg 9 3 5 8 0.89 14 5
28. Annina Rajahuhta (RW) Blues 5 2 6 8 1.60 2 -2
29. Jesslyn Legasse (D) Aisulu Almaty 6 2 6 8 1.33 4 11
30. Linda Välimäki (C) Blues 6 2 6 8 1.33 6 0
                   
31. Eleonora Dalprà (F) EV Bozen Eagles 3 4 3 7 2.33 6 3
32. Lyubov Ibragimova (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 10
33. Ines Strohmair (D) ESC Planegg 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 13
34. Josefine Høegh Persson (LW/RW) Hvidovre 6 3 4 7 1.17 8 4
35. Chelsea Furlani (F) EV Bozen Eagles 3 2 5 7 2.33 2 1
36. Tamara Lan Yee Chiu (F) ESC Planegg 8 2 5 7 0.88 0 8
37. Ronja Jenike (D) ESC Planegg 9 1 6 7 0.78 6 15
38. Vendula Pribylova (F) SK Karvina Women 3 5 1 6 2.00 2 4
39. Helene Martinsen (LW) AIK 6 4 2 6 1.00 14 1
40. Ivita Krumina (F) SHK Laima 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 7
                   
41. Cindy Debuquet (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 5
42. Beatrix Larger (F) EV Bozen Eagles 3 2 4 6 2.00 2 5
43. Petra Pravlíková (C) HC Spisska Nová Ves 3 1 5 6 2.00 2 4
44. Michelle Löwenhielm (C) AIK 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 7
45. Emmy Alasalmi (D) AIK 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 4
46. Petra Jurcova (RW/LW) HC Spisska Nová Ves 3 3 2 5 1.67 4 -1
47. Karolina Pozniewska (F) Polonia Bytom 3 3 2 5 1.67 4 -2
48. Estelle Duvin (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 3 2 5 1.67 6 7
49. Silke Lave Glud (D/F) Hvidovre 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 -12
50. Rayna Cruickshank (D) Aisulu Almaty 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 11
                   
51. Pia Pren (F) EHV Sabres Wien 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 1
52. Emma Terho (D) Blues 6 3 2 5 0.83 12 -1
53. Leanne Ganney (F) Bracknell Queen Bees 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 1
54. Tatyana Burina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 16
55. Monika Pink (D) ESC Planegg 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 1
56. Gizela Ahlgren Bloom (RW) AIK 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 3
57. Anna Katrina Lagzdina (F) SHK Laima 3 4 0 4 1.33 2 7
58. Martina Krupkova (D) SK Karvina Women 3 4 0 4 1.33 6 5
59. Sindija Agare (F) SHK Laima 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 8
60. Anna De la Forest (F) EV Bozen Eagles 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 3
                   
61. Caroline Søndergaard (D) Hvidovre 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 1
62. Lisa Johansson (RW/LW) AIK 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 7
63. Amandine Wrembel (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 4
64. Magdalena Czaplik (F) Polonia Bytom 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 -2
65. Michela Angeloni (D) EV Bozen Eagles 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 7
66. Miriam Mikeskova (C) HC Spisska Nová Ves 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 -1
67. Natalie Aldridge (F) Bracknell Queen Bees 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 0
68. Angela Taylor (F) ZSC Lions Frauen 3 2 2 4 1.33 12 0
69. Bernadette Karpf (F) ESC Planegg 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 7
70. Louise Bjerregaard (C) Hvidovre 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -7
                   
71. Marina Sergina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 4
72. Mira Huhta (D/F) Blues 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -4
73. Galia Nurgalieva (D) Aisulu Almaty 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 3
74. Valentina Bettarini (D) EHV Sabres Wien 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 7
75. Nadja Granitz (D) EHV Sabres Wien 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 4
76. Olga Konysheva (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 4
77. Olita Liepina (D) SHK Laima 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 19
78. Bernadette Biro (F) HSC Csíkszereda 3 0 4 4 1.33 2 -10
79. Ibolya Sandor (F) HSC Csíkszereda 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 -10
80. Erika Zerkula (F) HSC Csíkszereda 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 -8
                   
81. Carola Saletta (F) EV Bozen Eagles 3 3 0 3 1.00 18 5
82. Saltanat Urpekbayeva (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 7
83. Lazzat Mingzhassarova (D) Aisulu Almaty 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 5
84. Ilze Velugo (F) SHK Laima 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 4
85. Sam Hunt (F) EHV Sabres Wien 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 -1
86. Noora Tulus (RW) Blues 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -2
87. Chantal Cleret (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 5
88. Kristina Loi (F) HK Pantera Minsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 10 -26
89. Karina Felzink (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 8
90. Zoya Polunina (D) Tornado Dmitrov 6 2 1 3 0.50 12 14
                   
91. Alisson Obré (F) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 4
92. Sandra Zebere (D) SHK Laima 3 1 2 3 1.00 6 18
93. Meruyert Ryspek (F) Aisulu Almaty 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 1
94. Kathrin Lehmann (F) ESC Planegg 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 -1
95. Alevtina Shtaryova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 7
96. Raphaëlle Grenier (D) Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 6
97. Klaudia Chrapek (D) SK Karvina Women 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 5
98. Magdalena Walicova (D) SK Karvina Women 3 0 3 3 1.00 6 7
99. Kitija Voitkevica (F) SHK Laima 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 5
100. Diana Da Rugna (RW) EV Bozen Eagles 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 3
341 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mathilde Wrembel Neuilly-sur-Marne 2 0.00 1.000
2. Tatyana Mozhayeva Aisulu Almaty 2 0.00 1.000
3. Sandra Abstreiter ESC Planegg 1 0.00 1.000
4. Magdalena Höller EV Bozen Eagles 1 0.00 1.000
5. Anna Prugova Tornado Dmitrov 3 0.46 .976
6. Zuzana Tomcíkova Tornado Dmitrov 5 1.04 .958
7. Evija Tetina SHK Laima 3 1.00 .946
8. Victoria Vigilanti EHV Sabres Wien 6 1.47 .929
9. Monika Kvakova HC Spisska Nová Ves 1 1.00 .923
10. Isabella Portnoj Blues 3 1.70 .919
           
11. Julia Graunke ESC Planegg 3 2.32 .919
12. Jillian MacIsaac Aisulu Almaty 6 1.80 .913
13. Minatsu Murase AIK 4 2.22 .903
14. Nadja Gruber ESC Planegg 2 1.00 .889
15. Ines Confidenti HDK Maribor 3 5.74 .883
16. Daniela Zuziakova HC Spisska Nová Ves 2 3.50 .875
17. Aniko Nemeth Vasas Budapest 2 5.94 .875
18. Klara Peslarova SK Karvina Women 2 3.53 .868
19. Lena Schuster ESC Planegg 4 4.01 .867
20. Manon Sellem Neuilly-sur-Marne 3 3.39 .863
           
21. Amalie Joa Hvidovre 6 5.17 .860
22. Renata Poltzer Vasas Budapest 2 5.79 .857
23. Samantha Bonathan Bracknell Queen Bees 1 8.29 .857
24. Lovisa Berndtsson AIK 3 2.41 .854
25. Bethany Gemson Bracknell Queen Bees 3 6.95 .854
26. Katie Greenway ZSC Lions Frauen 3 3.93 .851
27. Michalina Burzynska Polonia Bytom 2 5.87 .849
28. Mari Koivisto Blues 3 3.09 .845
29. Ester Garcia S.A.D. Majadahonda 3 9.40 .822
30. Karolina Siemicka Polonia Bytom 3 7.45 .818
           
31. Daniela Klotz EV Bozen Eagles 3 2.94 .816
32. Cordula Walter EHV Sabres Wien 2 1.81 .800
33. Andrea Kurko HSC Csíkszereda 3 10.33 .789
34. Spela Pus HDK Maribor 1 8.28 .778
35. Barbora Dvorakova SK Karvina Women 1 2.00 .667
36. Nina Vabishchevich HK Pantera Minsk 3 17.50 .654
37. Carmen Muñoz S.A.D. Majadahonda 2 18.39 .640
38. Yekaterina Rusetskaya HK Pantera Minsk 2 21.00 .638
39. Vanessa Clavadetscher ZSC Lions Frauen 1 6.68 .625
40. Essi Holopainen Blues 1 23.92 .333
           
41. Ilze Krontale SHK Laima 0 - -
42. Orsolya Bene HSC Csíkszereda 0 - -
43. Lindi Clementsen Hvidovre 0 - -
44. Mini Glud Hvidovre 0 - -