League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michal Petrák (F) Höchstadter EC 17 16 23 39 2.29 14
2. Vitalij Aab (RW/LW) Höchstadter EC 17 11 20 31 1.82 8
3. Matt Fischer (F) EG Diez-Limburg 10 11 19 30 3.00 8
4. Joey Davies (C/W) EG Diez-Limburg 10 12 16 28 2.80 0
5. Killian Hutt (RW) Herforder EV 9 9 15 24 2.67 12
6. Brandon Morley (LW) TSV Peißenberg 14 6 14 20 1.43 18
7. Lukas Lenk (F) Höchstadter EC 14 10 9 19 1.36 49
8. Ben Skinner (RW) Herforder EV 9 9 10 19 2.11 8
9. Ales Kreuzer (F) Höchstadter EC 14 8 10 18 1.29 20
10. Philipp Michl (C) TSV Erding 15 7 9 16 1.07 8
                   
11. Thomas Fischer (F) HC Landsberg 15 7 9 16 1.07 30
12. Benjamin Hanke (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 6 10 16 1.78 6
13. Daniel Menge (RW) HC Landsberg 15 4 12 16 1.07 14
14. Bohumil Slavicek (F) HC Landsberg 15 12 3 15 1.00 12
15. Dominik Schindlbeck (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 10 10 5 15 1.50 20
16. Daniel Krzizok (F) TSV Erding 14 9 6 15 1.07 10
17. Dennis Neal (D/F) HC Landsberg 15 8 7 15 1.00 22
18. Konstantin Firsanov (F) EG Diez-Limburg 8 5 10 15 1.88 20
19. Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F) Herforder EV 9 5 10 15 1.67 8
20. Daniel Jun (F) Höchstadter EC 14 5 10 15 1.07 31
                   
21. André Lenk (F) Höchstadter EC 18 4 11 15 0.83 34
22. Florian Brenninger (LW) ESC Dorfen 10 6 8 14 1.40 26
23. Tomas Urban (F) Höchstadter EC 13 6 8 14 1.08 22
24. Stephan Fröhlich (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 5 9 14 2.00 4
25. Dennis Sturm (F) HC Landsberg 15 5 9 14 0.93 2
26. Jiri Mikesz (LW) Höchstadter EC 15 5 9 14 0.93 20
27. Michael Jamieson (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 4 10 14 2.00 2
28. Timo Borrmann (F) TSV Erding 14 2 12 14 1.00 22
29. Ondrej Horvath (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 10 7 6 13 1.30 8
30. Dejan Vogl (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 7 6 13 0.93 8
                   
31. Tim Brazda (RW/D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 6 7 13 1.44 38
32. Florian Böhm (LW) EG Diez-Limburg 10 2 11 13 1.30 22
33. Fabian Staudt (F) Herforder EV 9 8 4 12 1.33 16
34. Marco Deubler (F) TSV Erding 15 4 8 12 0.80 6
35. Dennis Fischbuch (C) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 3 9 12 1.33 2
36. Lukas Krämmer (F) TSV Erding 13 3 9 12 0.92 37
37. Jan Jarabek (D) HC Landsberg 15 3 9 12 0.80 32
38. Philipp Maier (F) EG Diez-Limburg 10 8 3 11 1.10 20
39. Moritz Schug (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 7 7 4 11 1.57 6
40. Valentin Hörndl (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 7 4 11 0.79 8
                   
41. Christian Priem (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 6 5 11 1.57 10
42. Florian Höfler (F) TSV Peißenberg 13 5 6 11 0.85 2
43. Manfred Eichberger (C) TSV Peißenberg 11 4 7 11 1.00 10
44. Florian Zimmermann (F) TSV Erding 14 4 7 11 0.79 16
45. Marvin Schmid (F) EV Füssen 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
46. Ron Newhook (C) EV Füssen 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
47. Petr Sulcik (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 9 5 5 10 1.11 10
48. Markus Babinsky (D) Höchstadter EC 18 5 5 10 0.56 44
49. Marc Meinhardt (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 4 6 10 1.43 8
50. Maximilian Malzatzki (D/F) TSV Peißenberg 14 4 6 10 0.71 8
                   
51. Roman Nemecek (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
52. Sean Kavanagh (F) EV Füssen 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
53. Marcel Juhasz (LW) HC Landsberg 10 3 7 10 1.00 6
54. Benedikt May (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 7 10 0.71 16
55. Dennis Schlicht (D/F) EHC Neuwied 2016 6 2 8 10 1.67 16
56. Tim Maier (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 2 8 10 1.43 0
57. Martin Vojcak (F/D) Höchstadter EC 16 2 8 10 0.63 8
58. Sebastian Schwarz (D) TSV Erding 15 1 9 10 0.67 24
59. Igor Schön (F) Weserstars Bremen 5 7 2 9 1.80 4
60. Thomas Dreischer (D/F) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 5 4 9 1.00 6
                   
61. Klaus Berger (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 4 5 9 0.64 20
62. Tobias Estermaier (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 4 5 9 0.64 24
63. Martin Brabec (F) EHC Neuwied 2016 6 3 6 9 1.50 26
64. Paul Schön (F) Weserstars Bremen 7 3 6 9 1.29 10
65. Vladimír Zvoník (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 6 9 0.64 6
66. Matthias Oertel (C/RW) Adendorfer EC 8 1 8 9 1.13 4
67. Kevin Schophuis (D) EG Diez-Limburg 10 1 8 9 0.90 26
68. Tim Ansink (D) EG Diez-Limburg 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
69. Vadim Kulabukhov (F) Adendorfer EC 8 5 3 8 1.00 6
70. Stephan Englbrecht (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 5 3 8 0.57 28
                   
71. Tobias Brazda (C/D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 4 4 8 0.89 16
72. Nikolas Oppenberger (F) EV Füssen 10 4 4 8 0.80 14
73. Veit Holzmann (LW/D) EV Füssen 9 3 5 8 0.89 6
74. Michal Spacek (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 2 6 8 1.60 8
75. Colin McIntosh (F) Eisbären Eppelheim 4 5 2 7 1.75 8
76. Yannick Henry (W) Adendorfer EC 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
77. Mathias Jeske (D/F) TSV Erding 15 5 2 7 0.47 14
78. Ondrej Nedved (D) Höchstadter EC 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
79. Jaroslav Sarsok (D) ESC Dorfen 7 4 3 7 1.00 6
80. André Bruch (F/D) EG Diez-Limburg 10 4 3 7 0.70 10
                   
81. Stephan Hiendlmeyer (F) TSV Erding 10 4 3 7 0.70 16
82. Michal Plichta (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
83. Martin Benes (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
84. Hans Tauber (D/F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 4 7 0.50 14
85. Daniel Merl (F) ESC Riverrats Geretsried 14 3 4 7 0.50 32
86. Sven Johannhardt (F) Herforder EV 9 2 5 7 0.78 8
87. Florian Mayer (D) ESC Dorfen 10 2 5 7 0.70 4
88. Markus Kerber (F) HC Landsberg 6 1 6 7 1.17 16
89. Sven Gäbelein (F/D) HC Landsberg 15 1 6 7 0.47 10
90. Tim Heffner (RW) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II 4 4 2 6 1.50 2
                   
91. Thomas Stuart-Dant (C) Adendorfer EC 8 4 2 6 0.75 10
92. Florian Simon (F) EV Füssen 10 4 2 6 0.60 18
93. Kevin Thau (W) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
94. Marc Besl (F) EV Füssen 10 3 3 6 0.60 4
95. Matthias Müller (F) TSV Peißenberg 14 3 3 6 0.43 6
96. Max Cejka (D/F) Höchstadter EC 14 3 3 6 0.43 10
97. Oleg Seibel (F) Höchstadter EC 18 3 3 6 0.33 8
98. Tom Giesen (D/C) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 4 2 4 6 1.50 2
99. Dustin Schumacher (D) Ratinger Ice Aliens 9 2 4 6 0.67 16
100. Nikolai Varianov (C) EG Diez-Limburg 10 2 4 6 0.60 16
467 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats