League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
2. Nikita Soshnikov (RW/LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
3. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
4. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
5. Jaromir Kverka (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 59 32 19 51 0.86 40 12
6. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
7. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
8. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
9. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 56 86 1.43 77 12
10. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 29 26 55 0.96 18 31
                   
11. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
12. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 57 28 27 55 0.96 111 -11
13. Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 28 18 46 0.74 30 -3
14. Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 55 27 14 41 0.75 16 13
15. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
16. Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
17. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
18. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
19. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
20. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 25 34 59 0.98 26 48
                   
21. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 50 25 23 48 0.96 66 -1
22. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
23. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 58 24 33 57 0.98 52 14
24. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
25. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
26. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
27. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
28. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
29. Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 56 23 20 43 0.77 22 -15
30. Konstantin Shabunov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 23 15 38 0.81 14 9
                   
31. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
32. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 58 22 21 43 0.74 60 14
33. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
34. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 21 25 46 0.87 22 13
35. Roman Minin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 21 23 44 0.75 73 10
36. Valentin Pyanov (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
37. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
38. Denis Vasilenkov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 40 21 19 40 1.00 20 -1
39. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
40. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
                   
41. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 58 20 32 52 0.90 53 11
42. Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 20 31 51 0.91 59 -12
43. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
44. Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 51 20 26 46 0.90 40 -2
45. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 63 20 23 43 0.68 46 3
46. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 60 20 22 42 0.70 24 8
47. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
48. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
49. Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
50. Alexander Repin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 57 20 17 37 0.65 38 9
                   
51. Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 20 15 35 0.65 56 13
52. Nikita Shatsky (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 20 13 33 0.61 30 11
53. Alexander Orlov (F) totals 57 20 13 33 0.58 54 -9
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 35 9 10 19 0.54 36 -13
    Kristall Berdsk 22 11 3 14 0.64 18 4
54. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
55. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
56. Kirils Tambijevs (C) Khimik Voskresensk 46 19 28 47 1.02 22 -12
57. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
58. Nikita Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 58 19 22 41 0.71 66 -6
59. Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
60. Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
                   
61. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
62. Michal Glemba (LW) Patriot Budapest 54 19 17 36 0.67 54 -4
63. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 62 19 12 31 0.50 26 4
64. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
65. Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
66. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
67. Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
68. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
69. Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
70. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 48 18 19 37 0.77 26 5
                   
71. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
72. Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
73. Rihards Bukarts (LW/RW) HK Riga 62 18 17 35 0.56 44 -4
74. Artyom Bobikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 18 15 33 0.65 36 1
75. Jakub Flek (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 63 18 15 33 0.52 16 9
76. Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 61 18 12 30 0.49 26 2
77. Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 18 10 28 0.47 38 0
78. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
79. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
80. Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
                   
81. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
82. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 17 24 41 0.67 18 -6
83. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 17 21 38 0.68 56 -1
84. Artyom Kozelsky (F) Kristall Berdsk 34 17 15 32 0.94 36 -14
85. Konstantin Zub (F) Kristall Berdsk 54 17 15 32 0.59 16 -17
86. Daniil Bikbulatov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 14 31 0.60 22 20
87. Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 59 17 13 30 0.51 18 -21
88. Vasili Ilyinsky (F) Tyumenski Legion 54 17 11 28 0.52 32 -22
89. Timofei Tankeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 54 17 10 27 0.50 38 -7
90. Miroslav Bozik (LW) Patriot Budapest 55 17 4 21 0.38 65 -37
                   
91. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 54 16 37 53 0.98 6 19
92. Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 57 16 29 45 0.79 64 11
93. Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
94. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
95. Anton Vilkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 16 23 39 0.65 42 -8
96. Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) Kapitan Stupino 27 16 18 34 1.26 8 -1
97. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 48 16 17 33 0.69 32 4
98. Mikhail Popov (F) Oktan Perm 53 16 17 33 0.62 45 -23
99. Vyacheslav Kochkaryov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 57 16 15 31 0.54 116 -8
100. Rustams Begovs (F) HK Riga 63 16 14 30 0.48 58 10
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 19 1.61 .937
2. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6. Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 13 2.76 .921
12. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 15 2.10 .920
13. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21. Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 41 2.72 .911
27. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29. Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 22 2.43 .909
           
31. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33. Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 34 2.37 .907
34. Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 30 2.47 .907
35. Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 2.31 .906
39. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50. Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 21 2.85 .892
53. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 21 3.58 .892
55. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57. Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58. Maxim Yershov Oktan Perm 38 3.59 .889
59. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63. Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64. Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65. Andrei Simoroz Tyumenski Legion 40 4.22 .884
66. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68. Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69. Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71. Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74. Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 15 5.10 .850
77. Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 10 4.20 .847
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 3 0.00 1.000
2. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3. Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.000
4. Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7. Maxim Alyapkin Tyumenski Legion 3 2.67 .930
8. Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9. Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10. Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14. Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15. Ádám Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16. Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17. Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21. Ilyas Gafiullin Oktan Perm 7 5.76 .868
22. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23. Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
115 goalies found | Previous page | Next page