League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
2. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
3. Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
4. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 25 34 59 0.98 26 48
5. Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 11 24 35 0.58 16 44
6. Nikita Soshnikov (RW/LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
7. Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 9 26 35 0.58 20 43
8. Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 58 14 22 36 0.62 48 42
9. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
10. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
                   
11. Stanislav Glazunov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 10 20 30 0.47 44 36
12. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
13. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
14. Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
15. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
16. Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 7 31 38 0.63 56 34
17. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
18. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 60 15 20 35 0.58 42 32
19. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
20. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
                   
21. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 47 13 22 35 0.74 20 32
22. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 26 14 29 43 1.65 4 32
23. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
24. Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
25. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 29 26 55 0.96 18 31
26. Artyom Borodkin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 11 18 29 0.51 36 31
27. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
28. Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 49 4 5 9 0.18 8 31
29. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
30. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
                   
31. Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 52 5 13 18 0.35 42 30
32. Alexei Kirillov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 1 19 20 0.34 22 29
33. Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 58 5 15 20 0.34 65 29
34. Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.85 120 29
35. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
36. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
37. Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 60 7 14 21 0.35 48 28
38. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 57 10 24 34 0.60 86 28
39. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 52 13 18 31 0.60 2 28
40. Vsevolod Sorokin (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 50 8 19 27 0.54 78 28
                   
41. Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 39 7 12 19 0.49 28 28
42. Nikita Khlystov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 6 10 16 0.28 46 27
43. Artyom Pershin (D) Almaz Cherepovets 53 3 10 13 0.25 36 27
44. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
45. Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
46. Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
47. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
48. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 27 14 22 36 1.33 57 24
49. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 60 14 11 25 0.42 26 23
50. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
                   
51. David Troska (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 58 5 10 15 0.26 42 23
52. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
53. Yevgeni Pashkov (F) Mamonty Yugry 51 10 13 23 0.45 44 23
54. Sergei Zavgorodny (D) Omskie Yastreby 42 6 8 14 0.33 16 23
55. Nikita Donets (D) totals 50 0 12 12 0.24 46 22
    Bars Kazan 19 0 5 5 0.26 16 11
    Mamonty Yugry 31 0 7 7 0.23 30 11
56. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 31 15 24 39 1.26 18 22
57. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.69 16 21
58. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
59. Filipp Pangelov-Yuldashev (D) Tolpar Ufa 58 10 14 24 0.41 72 21
60. Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
                   
61. Alexander Frolenkov (D) Mamonty Yugry 57 6 12 18 0.32 141 20
62. Daniil Bikbulatov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 14 31 0.60 22 20
63. Igor Boldin (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 48 13 8 21 0.44 6 20
64. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
65. Valentin Pyanov (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
66. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
67. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
68. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 54 16 37 53 0.98 6 19
69. Oleg Pogorishny (D) Mamonty Yugry 49 3 10 13 0.27 32 19
70. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
                   
71. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 13 15 28 2.80 2 19
72. Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 60 9 10 19 0.32 44 18
73. Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 59 11 17 28 0.47 24 18
74. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
75. Stanislav Petrov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 4 10 14 0.24 16 18
76. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
77. Artyom Chistyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 50 5 7 12 0.24 24 18
78. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 22 7 17 24 1.09 4 18
79. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
80. Viktor Baldayev (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 58 6 6 12 0.21 54 17
                   
81. Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
82. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 56 15 28 43 0.77 30 17
83. Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 2 20 22 0.39 16 17
84. Dmitri Yermoshenko (D) HK MVD Balashikha 53 0 3 3 0.06 26 17
85. Denis Panfilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 16 13 29 0.55 12 17
86. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 12 22 34 0.65 20 17
87. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 22 16 12 28 1.27 14 17
88. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 8 10 18 3.60 0 17
89. Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 5 13 18 0.30 64 16
90. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
                   
91. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 12 37 49 0.92 42 16
92. Nikolai Skladnichenko (RW) totals 39 15 10 25 0.64 24 16
    MHK Spartak Moskva 18 3 2 5 0.28 12 6
    Kuznetskie Medvedi 21 12 8 20 0.95 12 10
93. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
94. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 2 14 16 0.27 40 15
95. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
96. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
97. Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 13 23 36 0.62 101 15
98. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
99. Denis Vanin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 49 13 7 20 0.41 28 15
100. Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 34 6 11 17 0.50 16 15
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 19 1.61 .937
2. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931
3. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930
4. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927
5. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925
6. Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925
7. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925
8. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924
9. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923
10. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921
           
11. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 13 2.76 .921
12. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 15 2.10 .920
13. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920
14. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920
15. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918
16. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917
17. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916
18. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915
19. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914
20. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914
           
21. Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914
22. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912
23. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911
24. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911
25. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911
26. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 41 2.72 .911
27. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910
28. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910
29. Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910
30. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 22 2.43 .909
           
31. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909
32. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909
33. Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 34 2.37 .907
34. Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 30 2.47 .907
35. Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907
36. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907
37. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907
38. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 2.31 .906
39. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906
40. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905
           
41. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905
42. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905
43. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904
44. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904
45. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901
46. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901
47. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900
48. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897
49. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897
50. Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893
           
51. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893
52. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 21 2.85 .892
53. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892
54. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 21 3.58 .892
55. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891
56. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890
57. Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890
58. Maxim Yershov Oktan Perm 38 3.59 .889
59. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888
60. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887
           
61. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887
62. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885
63. Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885
64. Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884
65. Andrei Simoroz Tyumenski Legion 40 4.22 .884
66. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882
67. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880
68. Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879
69. Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879
70. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877
           
71. Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877
72. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873
73. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871
74. Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870
75. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870
76. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 15 5.10 .850
77. Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 10 4.20 .847
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 3 0.00 1.000
2. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
3. Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.000
4. Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964
5. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941
6. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932
7. Maxim Alyapkin Tyumenski Legion 3 2.67 .930
8. Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930
9. Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920
10. Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912
           
11. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897
12. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895
13. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886
14. Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881
15. Ádám Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877
16. Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875
17. Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875
18. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875
19. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873
20. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871
           
21. Ilyas Gafiullin Oktan Perm 7 5.76 .868
22. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865
23. Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860
115 goalies found | Previous page | Next page