League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Karolina Pozniewska (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 68 68 136 7.56 4
2. Magdalena Czaplik (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 41 49 90 5.00 6
3. Olivia Tomczok (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 17 28 38 66 3.88 2
4. Karolina Pozniewska (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 15 39 24 63 4.20 10
5. Karolina Pozniewska (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 11 26 34 60 5.45 6
6. Iga Schramm (F) 2018-2019 PTH Kozice Poznan 15 38 17 55 3.67 6
7. Dominika Szymik (F) 2018-2019 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 16 29 21 50 3.13 6
8. Marta Bigos (F) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 29 18 47 3.36 10
9. Tetiana Onyshchenko (F) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 28 18 46 3.29 0
10. Marta Bigos (F) 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 20 21 22 43 2.15 6
                     
11. Marta Bigos (F) 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 22 25 16 41 1.86 8
12. Klaudia Kaleja (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 24 17 41 2.28 0
13. Iga Schramm (F) 2017-2018 PTH Kozice Poznan 10 27 11 38 3.80 2
14. Magdalena Czaplik (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 10 18 18 36 3.60 2
15. Tetiana Onyshchenko (F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 25 8 33 2.75 0
16. Katarzyna Frackowiak (F) 2016-2017 Atomowki Tychy 13 20 13 33 2.54 22
17. Klaudia Chrapek (D) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 19 14 33 1.83 2
18. Katarzyna Bodus (F) 2015-2016 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 18 15 33 2.20 12
19. Magdalena Czaplik (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 15 15 18 33 2.20 6
20. Marta Bigos (F) 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 15 17 32 2.13 10
                     
21. Alicja Kobus (F) 2018-2019 PTH Kozice Poznan 15 14 18 32 2.13 8
22. Ewelina Czarnecka (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 16 21 10 31 1.94 12
23. Aleksandra Berecka (F/D) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 11 14 17 31 2.82 6
24. Tetiana Onyshchenko (F) 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 20 23 7 30 1.50 10
25. Klaudia Kaleja (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 14 19 11 30 2.14 12
26. Katarzyna Byczkowska (F) 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 22 12 17 29 1.32 12
27. Wiktoria Dziwok (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 22 6 28 1.56 16
28. Aleksandra Berecka (F/D) 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 20 14 14 28 1.40 10
29. Katarzyna Frackowiak (F) 2017-2018 Atomowki Tychy 16 12 16 28 1.75 20
30. Tetiana Onyshchenko (F) 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 16 11 27 1.80 4
                     
31. Anna Kierc (D/F) 2018-2019 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 13 15 12 27 2.08 18
32. Joanna Orawska (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 16 11 16 27 1.69 12
33. Wiktoria Dziwok (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 11 17 9 26 2.36 10
34. Weronika Szymura (F) 2018-2019 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 16 13 13 26 1.63 6
35. Agnieszka Pioro (C) 2013-2014 MKHL Krynica 18 13 13 26 1.44 6
36. Aneta Cygan (LW/D) 2013-2014 MKHL Krynica 18 14 11 25 1.39 46
37. Aleksandra Berecka (F/D) 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 22 14 11 25 1.14 10
38. Klaudia Chrapek (D) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 15 10 14 24 1.60 8
39. Katarzyna Kasprzycka (D/F) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 6 18 24 1.71 6
40. Sandra Kosakowska (D) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 16 11 12 23 1.44 12
                     
41. Olivia Tomczok (F) 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 18 11 12 23 1.28 4
42. Joanna Orawska (F) 2017-2018 Naprzod Janow 16 9 14 23 1.44 18
43. Kinga Niechwiej (D/F) 2013-2014 KS Cracovia 1906 11 19 3 22 2.00 6
44. Katarzyna Kasprzycka (D/F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 14 8 22 1.83 8
45. Pamela Urbanska (F) 2013-2014 Atomowki Tychy 20 14 8 22 1.10 46
46. Klaudia Chrapek (D) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 11 8 14 22 2.00 6
47. Sylwia Laskawska (F) 2017-2018 Atomowki Tychy 16 13 8 21 1.31 52
48. Agnieszka Dziedzioch (F) 2016-2017 Atomowki Tychy 13 10 11 21 1.62 16
49. Karolina Szewczyk (F) 2013-2014 MKHL Krynica 20 14 6 20 1.00 8
50. Sylwia Laskawska (F) 2016-2017 Atomowki Tychy 13 11 9 20 1.54 14
                     
51. Karolina Szewczyk (F) 2014-2015 MKHL Krynica 18 11 9 20 1.11 2
52. Dominika Korkuz (D) 2017-2018 totals 16 8 12 20 1.25 20 0
      Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 6 12 18 1.20 20
      Naprzod Janow 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
53. Marta Bigos (F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 7 13 20 1.67 2
54. Martyna Solorz (F) 2018-2019 Naprzod Janow 12 16 3 19 1.58 42
55. Daria Czachowska (F) 2014-2015 Jaskolki Torun 8 12 7 19 2.38 10
56. Alicja Siejka (F) 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 12 7 19 1.27 6
57. Wiktoria Dziwok (F) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 15 11 8 19 1.27 43
58. Magdalena Czaplik (F) 2014-2015 Polonia Bytom 9 10 9 19 2.11 2
59. Magdalena Czaplik (F) 2015-2016 Polonia Bytom 8 10 8 18 2.25 0
60. Joanna Strzelecka (C/D) 2016-2017 Unia Oswiecim 13 10 8 18 1.38 10
                     
61. Alicja Siejka (F) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 10 8 18 1.29 6
62. Joanna Orawska (F) 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 18 10 8 18 1.00 20
63. Olivia Tomczok (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 11 9 9 18 1.64 2
64. Katarzyna Wybiral (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 16 5 13 18 1.13 8
65. Patrycja Sfora (D) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 3 15 18 1.00 12
66. Aneta Cygan (LW/D) 2014-2015 MKHL Krynica 18 11 6 17 0.94 30
67. Klaudia Kaleja (F) 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 10 9 8 17 1.70 8
68. Ewelina Czarnecka (F) 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 18 9 8 17 0.94 16
69. Ingrid Schramm (D/F) 2017-2018 PTH Kozice Poznan 11 7 10 17 1.55 4
70. Anna Dreinert (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 14 6 11 17 1.21 10
                     
71. Weronika Szymura (F) 2017-2018 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 11 14 2 16 1.45 4
72. Agnieszka Dziedzioch (F) 2017-2018 Atomowki Tychy 16 10 6 16 1.00 24
73. Adriana Solecka (RW) 2018-2019 Naprzod Janow 12 9 7 16 1.33 20
74. Julia Gawlik (F) 2017-2018 Naprzod Janow 16 9 7 16 1.00 20
75. Joanna Strzelecka (C/D) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim 15 8 8 16 1.07 18
76. Katarzyna Byczkowska (F) 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 20 7 9 16 0.80 20
77. Katarzyna Bodus (F) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 8 6 10 16 2.00 2
78. Renata Tokarska (D) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 6 10 16 1.14 12
79. Renata Tokarska (D) 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 15 5 11 16 1.07 44
80. Karolina Churas (F) 2017-2018 totals 13 9 6 15 1.15 10 0
      UKH Biale Jastrzebie 10 9 4 13 1.30 10
      Atomowki Tychy 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
                     
81. Ada Wawrzyk (F) 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim 15 9 6 15 1.00 16
82. Alicja Wcislo (D) 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 15 8 7 15 1.00 8
83. Agnieszka Pioro (C) 2014-2015 MKHL Krynica 17 8 7 15 0.88 32
84. Katarzyna Chrobaszczyk (F) 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 18 8 7 15 0.83 2
85. Natalia Kaminska (D) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 6 9 15 1.25 12
86. Sandra Kosakowska (D) 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 18 6 9 15 0.83 30
87. Natalia Suchanek (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 18 5 10 15 0.83 4
88. Joanna Detmer (D) 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 22 4 11 15 0.68 14
89. Aleksandra Kapanowska (D) 2013-2014 KS Cracovia 1906 9 8 6 14 1.56 14
90. Ingrid Schramm (D/F) 2014-2015 Jaskolki Torun 8 7 7 14 1.75 4
                     
91. Dominika Korkuz (D) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 4 10 14 1.17 14
92. Joanna Strzelecka (C/D) 2015-2016 Unia Oswiecim 15 10 3 13 0.87 16
93. Agata Lesniowska (C) 2018-2019 Podhale Nowy Targ 16 7 6 13 0.81 2
94. Katarzyna Kasprzycka (D/F) 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 8 5 8 13 1.63 6
95. Alicja Kobus (F) 2017-2018 PTH Kozice Poznan 11 5 8 13 1.18 0
96. Zofia Grzemska (F) 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 15 5 8 13 0.87 6
97. Ewelina Czarnecka (F) 2017-2018 Naprzod Janow 16 5 8 13 0.81 18
98. Alicja Siejka (F) 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 3 10 13 1.08 4
99. Aneta Blaszak (F/D) 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 11 9 3 12 1.09 35
100. Malgorzata Synowiec (F) 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 14 9 3 12 0.86 4
671 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Agata Kosinska 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 20 - .930
2. Agata Kosinska 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 1.75 .919
3. Gabriela Mizera 2014-2015 MKHL Krynica 18 - .897
4. Oliwia Rybacka 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 14 - .886
5. Agata Kosinska 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 17 - .879
6. Joanna Katarzynska-Goj 2013-2014 Atomowki Tychy 18 - .870
7. Malgorzata Burda 2016-2017 Atomowki Tychy 13 1.68 .867
8. Oliwia Rybacka 2014-2015 Atomowki Tychy 18 - .863
9. Katarzyna Fijol-Kurek 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 10 1.21 .860
10. Klaudia Kaminska 2016-2017 PTH Kozice Poznan 11 8.68 .846
             
11. Dagmara Kulaszewicz 2014-2015 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 18 - .846
12. Martyna Sass 2016-2017 Naprzod Janow 12 2.44 .843
13. Gabriela Mizera 2013-2014 MKHL Krynica 15 - .827
14. Marcelina Korkuz 2014-2015 Atomowki Tychy 13 - .750
15. Helena Grzybowska 2016-2017 PTH Kozice Poznan 10 11.31 .716
16. Magdalena Radwanska 2013-2014 KH Sanok 10 9.71 .686
17. Zuzanna Oleksa 2014-2015 MKHL Krynica 18 - .556
18. Monika Chodak 2016-2017 Unia Oswiecim 11 3.52 .532
19. Karolina Siemicka 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 17 - -
20. Agata Kosinska 2017-2018 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 16 - -
             
21. Katarzyna Radomska 2018-2019 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 16 - -
22. Zuzanna Oleksa 2018-2019 KS Cracovia 1906 16 - -
23. Malgorzata Burda 2017-2018 Atomowki Tychy 15 - -
24. Amelia Nowacka 2018-2019 Naprzod Janow 15 - -
25. Zuzanna Furtak 2018-2019 Podhale Nowy Targ 15 - -
26. Anna Pieczyk 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim 14 - -
27. Karolina Siemicka 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 13 - -
28. Martyna Sass 2017-2018 Naprzod Janow 12 - -
29. Monika Chodak 2017-2018 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 12 - -
30. Agata Kosinska 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 - -
             
31. Michalina Burzynska 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom 11 - -
32. Joanna Bukala 2017-2018 KS Cracovia 1906 11 - -
33. Helena Grzybowska 2017-2018 PTH Kozice Poznan 11 - -
34. Monika Chodak 2018-2019 Unia Oswiecim 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Klaudia Kaminska 2014-2015 Jaskolki Torun 6 1.00 .950
2. Anna Pieczyk 2014-2015 Unia Oswiecim 5 2.12 .917
3. Marta Opyrchal 2014-2015 KS Cracovia 1906 4 1.36 .902
4. Martyna Sass 2014-2015 Naprzod Janow 1 3.00 .900
5. Karolina Siemicka 2014-2015 Polonia Bytom 6 2.46 .895
6. Aleksandra Krzemien 2014-2015 Unia Oswiecim 5 2.71 .876
7. Karolina Siemicka 2015-2016 Polonia Bytom 2 1.50 .875
8. Dagmara Kulaszewicz 2013-2014 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 9 - .872
9. Malgorzata Burda 2014-2015 Naprzod Janow 9 4.44 .863
10. Michalina Burzynska 2014-2015 Polonia Bytom 6 3.61 .856
             
11. Malgorzata Burda 2013-2014 Naprzod Janow 1 4.00 .852
12. Natalia Haranczyk 2016-2017 Atomowki Tychy 3 3.64 .842
13. Joanna Bukala 2015-2016 KS Cracovia 1906 2 6.41 .837
14. Joanna Bukala 2013-2014 KS Cracovia 1906 5 3.92 .835
15. Magdalena Radwanska 2014-2015 KH Sanok 5 5.52 .821
16. Aleksandra Krzemien 2013-2014 Unia Oswiecim 1 5.00 .815
17. Helena Grzybowska 2015-2016 PTH Kozice Poznan 1 4.21 .800
18. Anna Pieczyk 2016-2017 Unia Oswiecim 2 4.08 .714
19. Marta Opyrchal 2013-2014 KS Cracovia 1906 4 - .667
20. Joanna Bukala 2014-2015 KS Cracovia 1906 4 4.35 .417
             
21. Natalia Kwiatkowska 2016-2017 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 4 2.11 .400
22. Joanna Bukala 2016-2017 KS Cracovia 1906 7 13.28 .232
23. Marta Opyrchal 2015-2016 KS Cracovia 1906 1 4.40 -
24. Malgorzata Burda 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 4 4.54 -
25. Anna Pieczyk 2015-2016 Unia Oswiecim 5 8.05 -
26. Aleksandra Krzemien 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim 5 9.98 -
27. Aleksandra Krzemien 2015-2016 Unia Oswiecim 2 11.40 -
28. Monika Chodak 2015-2016 Naprzod Janow 1 11.98 -
29. Zuzanna Furtak 2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ 9 - -
30. Magdalena Radwanska 2016-2017 KS Cracovia 1906 8 - -
             
31. Malgorzata Burda 2018-2019 Atomowki Tychy 8 - -
32. Viktoria Tkachenko 2018-2019 PTH Kozice Poznan 8 - -
33. Zuzanna Oleksa 2013-2014 MKHL Krynica 7 - -
34. Natalia Haranczyk 2017-2018 Atomowki Tychy 7 - -
35. Katarzyna Radomska 2017-2018 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 7 - -
36. Natalia Haranczyk 2018-2019 Atomowki Tychy 7 - -
37. Helena Grzybowska 2018-2019 PTH Kozice Poznan 7 - -
38. Katarzyna Fijol-Kurek 2017-2018 Naprzod Janow 6 - -
39. Julia Bujak 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 6 - -
40. Katarzyna Fijol-Kurek 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 6 - -
             
41. Anna Pieczyk 2018-2019 Unia Oswiecim 6 - -
42. Michalina Burzynska 2017-2018 Polonia Bytom 4 - -
43. Michalina Parylak 2018-2019 UKH Biale Jastrzebie 4 - -
44. Zuzanna Oleksa 2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ 3 - -
45. Michalina Burzynska 2018-2019 Polonia Bytom 3 - -
46. Wiktoria Cichy 2018-2019 Naprzod Janow 3 - -
47. Natalia Kwiatkowska 2018-2019 Stoczniowiec Gdansk 2 - -
48. Nadia Rogoz 2018-2019 Naprzod Janow 2 - -
49. Monika Stolarz 2018-2019 KS Cracovia 1906 2 - -
50. Joanna Katarzynska-Goj 2015-2016 Atomowki Tychy 1 - -
             
51. Monika Chodak 2017-2018 Unia Oswiecim 1 - -
52. Ewa Budzyk-Plewa 2018-2019 Podhale Nowy Targ 1 - -