League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Biryukov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 6 5 11 1.83 6
2. Maxim Glazunov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 5 4 9 1.13 2
3. Alexander Yakovlev (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 1 8 9 1.50 4
4. Alexander Glukhov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 7 1 8 9 1.29 24
5. Alexei Lisovoy (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
6. Yegor Korelin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
7. Andrei Velikanov (D/F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 4 3 4 7 1.75 24
8. Oleg Khromov (RW) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
9. Kirill Zaitsev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
10. Matvey Katin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 2 4 6 1.00 26
                   
11. Dmitri Lebedev (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
12. Ivan Teterin (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
13. Robert Ibragimov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
14. Timofei Zagorodnikov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
15. Maxim Komarov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 7 3 2 5 0.71 2
16. Alexander Yuryev (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
17. Denis Sorokin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
18. Vladislav Zakharov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 0 5 5 0.83 14
19. Maxim Kolokolov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
20. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
                   
21. Andrei Konovalov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
22. Yevgeni Karmakulin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
23. Sergei Stetsenko (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
24. Alexander Alentyev (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
25. Nikita Khlestakov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
26. Nikita Lipeskin (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
27. Denis Davydov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
28. Maxim Vlasov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
29. Artemi Bogatov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 2 1 3 0.38 0
30. Pavel Niskovskikh (C) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
                   
31. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
32. Sergei Krivopustov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
33. Roman Gorbachyov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
34. Matvei Nagatkin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
35. Ruslan Zaznobin (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
36. Dmitri Korneyev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 1 2 3 0.38 0
37. Yevgeni Sintsov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0
38. Alexander Beryozkin (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0
39. Alexander Zheleznov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
40. Vladislav Maslikhin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
                   
41. Danil Mukhamedzyanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
42. Aristarkh Volkov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
43. Dmitri Makarov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
44. Mark Pechora (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
45. Vyacheslav Rykov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
46. Gleb Zarechny (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
47. Ivan Fagin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
48. Andrei Stepanov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
49. Semyon Rumyantsev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
50. Pavel Levchenkov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 1 1 2 0.25 36
                   
51. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
52. Ilya Bogomolov (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
53. Ilyas Garifullin (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
54. Alexander Tarasov (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
55. Lev Ladnov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
56. Adil Kuchukov (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
57. Dmitri Glushkov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
58. Konstantin Ivanov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
59. Umidzhan Abdurazakov (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
60. Danil V. Miroshnichenko (D/F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 6
                   
61. Yaroslav Zinovkin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
62. Vitali Karasyov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
63. Maxim Fedyanin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
64. Airat Valiakhmetov (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
65. Timur Khasyanov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
66. Andrei Demidov (C) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
67. Artyom Khoronzhin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
68. Andrei Kalinin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
69. Kirill Denisov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 1 0 1 0.13 12
70. Danil Pletnikov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
71. Artyom Golubchikov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72. Yevgeni Zelepuzhin (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
73. Nikita Yermilov (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
74. Aidar Nizamiyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
75. Stepan Klubov (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
76. Vladimir Pokazannikov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
77. Ivan Yershov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
78. Yegor Guskov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
79. Alexander Bodnya (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
80. Albert Yershov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 26
                   
81. Anton Silayev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
82. Kamil Khairullin (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
83. Artyom Pechenkin (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
84. Roman Konovalov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
85. Dmitri Khozyainov (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
86. Timofei Ferentsev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
87. Denis Ignatov (D) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
88. Ivan Shumilkin (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
89. Dmitri Chervyakov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Maxim Larents (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
91. Yegor Kokornikov (LW) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
92. Alexander Sokolenko (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
93. Danil Zobenko (D/F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
94. Yegor Volkov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
95. Danil Kolodko (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Andrei Karamyshev (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Vladislav Fomenko (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Valentin Smirnov (D/F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Nikita Ivanov (D) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Nikita Novosyolov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
159 players found | Previous page | Next page