League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Olga Sosina (LW) Agidel Ufa 6 8 3 11 1.83 0 7
2. Elina Mitrofanova (D/F) Agidel Ufa 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 6
3. Nicol Cupkova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 5
4. Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 1
5. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Agidel Ufa 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 7
6. Svetlana Prokopenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 25 1
7. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Agidel Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
8. Veronika Korzhakova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 3
9. Maria Belova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -3
10. Yevgenia Dyupina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 0
                   
11. Polina Yeliseyeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
12. Polina Bolgareva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -2
13. Maria Pechnikova (D) Agidel Ufa 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 5
14. Ilona Markova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 3
15. Alexandra Kapustina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
16. Landysh Falyakhova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -4
17. Oxana Bratishcheva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 12 -2
18. Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 3
19. Yelena Mezentseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
20. Viktoria Kulishova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
                   
21. Yelena Silina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
22. Alexandra Vafina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
23. Kristi Shashkina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
24. Yelena Provorova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
25. Maria Serova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 1
26. Kristina Glukharyova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
27. Yelena Malinovskaya (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 2
28. Polina Luchnikova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 1
29. Anna Shibanova (D) Agidel Ufa 6 1 0 1 0.17 16 3
30. Tatyana Chizhova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
                   
31. Karoliina Rantamäki (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -1
32. Maria Nadezhdina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -1
33. Alena Mills (F) Agidel Ufa 6 0 1 1 0.17 2 8
34. Alyona Zubkova (F) Agidel Ufa 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 1
35. Olga Semenets (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
36. Alexandra Gandzyuk (D) Agidel Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
37. Anastasia Khakhulina (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
38. Maria Tyugankina (F) Agidel Ufa 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
39. Irina Kuznetsova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
40. Sofiya Lifatova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
                   
41. Yekaterina Smolina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
42. Alexandra Budanova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
43. Sofya Sychyova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
44. Anna Timofeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -5
45. Alexandra Mamatsashvili (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
46. Yelizaveta Zenchenko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
47. Ilmira Taipova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
48. Alexandra Gorshkova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
49. Pavlina Horalkova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
50. Anastasia Letovaltseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
                   
51. Alina Garipova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
52. Oxana Tretyakova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
53. Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -3
54. Kristina Kuranova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
55. Tatyana Shatalova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 -3
56. Valeria Pavlova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
57. Yekaterina Sokolova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
58. Milana Leushkina (D) Agidel Ufa 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
59. Anastasia Medvedeva (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -4
60. Anna Shchukina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 0 0 0.00 8 -4
                   
61. Maria Pugina (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 27 -2
62. Maria Bodrikova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
63. Anastasia Chistyakova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
64. Irina Tsatsyna (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 2
65. Aneta Tejralova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 0
66. Alyona Andryushchenko (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 18 0
67. Diana Kanayeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 27 -1
68. Anastasia Astrakhantseva (D) Agidel Ufa 6 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
69. Maria Batalova (D) Agidel Ufa 6 0 0 0 0.00 12 8
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats