League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alex Carpenter (C) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 11 14 25 1.79 6 19
2. Olga Sosina (LW) Agidel Ufa 14 13 9 22 1.57 16 17
3. Rachel Llanes (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 9 10 19 1.36 24 20
4. Anna Shokhina (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 14 9 9 18 1.29 8 -4
5. Alena Mills (F) Agidel Ufa 14 6 11 17 1.21 6 19
6. Fanuza Kadirova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 8 8 16 1.14 4 2
7. Valeria Pavlova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 11 4 15 1.07 0 6
8. Landysh Falyakhova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 6 9 15 1.07 12 -1
9. Anna Timofeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 4 10 14 1.00 8 4
10. Yekaterina Lebedeva (F) Agidel Ufa 14 7 6 13 0.93 4 15
                   
11. Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 5 8 13 0.93 14 10
12. Alevtina Shtaryova (LW) Tornado Dmitrov 14 4 9 13 0.93 6 -2
13. Liana Ganeyeva (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 2 11 13 0.93 28 -1
14. Oxana Bratishcheva (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 5 12 0.86 10 1
15. Hayley Williams (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 6 6 12 0.86 8 0
16. Yevgenia Dyupina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 10 12 0.86 18 -2
17. Alexandra Vafina (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 8 3 11 0.79 12 -1
18. Leah Lum (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 6 5 11 0.79 6 11
19. Polina Bolgareva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 8 2 10 0.71 22 4
20. Zhixin Liu (D) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 4 6 10 0.71 8 17
                   
21. Yelizaveta Rodnova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 2
22. Nina Pirogova (D) Tornado Dmitrov 14 2 8 10 0.71 6 2
23. Diana Kanayeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 8 10 0.71 12 4
24. Lidiya Malyavko (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 4 5 9 0.64 2 -1
25. Amy Menke (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 12 3 6 9 0.75 8 13
26. Polina Luchnikova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 3 6 9 0.64 12 7
27. Maria Batalova (D) Agidel Ufa 14 0 9 9 0.64 8 14
28. Claudia Kepler (LW) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 10 5 3 8 0.80 10 13
29. Ilona Markova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 4 4 8 0.57 4 8
30. Galina Skiba (RW) Tornado Dmitrov 14 4 4 8 0.57 10 -1
                   
31. Nicol Cupkova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 3 5 8 0.57 6 6
32. Yelena Mezentseva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 5 2 7 0.50 4 2
33. Darya Beloglazova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 5 2 7 0.50 20 0
34. Elina Mitrofanova (D/F) Agidel Ufa 14 4 3 7 0.50 2 1
35. Aneta Tejralova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 3
36. Polina Yeliseyeva (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 4 7 0.50 6 0
37. Kristi Shashkina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 4
38. Anna Shchukina (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 6 7 0.70 6 -4
39. Regina Yumaguzhina (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 -15
40. Veronika Korzhakova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 4 2 6 0.43 4 5
                   
41. Rebekah Kolstad (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 3 3 6 0.43 20 5
42. Hannah Miller (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 7
43. Kaitlin Tse (D) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 1 5 6 0.43 10 11
44. Xueting Qi (D) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 1 5 6 0.43 18 10
45. Svetlana Prokopenko (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 13 4 1 5 0.38 4 -10
46. Oxana Mitrofanova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 4 1 5 0.36 16 -6
47. Viktoria Kulishova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 2 5 0.38 0 -8
48. Yulia Vasyukova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 4 -15
49. Maria Nadezhdina (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 5
50. Varvara Boriskova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 4 -1
                   
51. Yekaterina Davletshina (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 3 2 5 0.36 6 0
52. Yekaterina Likhachyova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 2 5 0.36 12 0
53. Anna Shibanova (D) Agidel Ufa 13 1 4 5 0.38 12 9
54. Pavlina Horalkova (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 2
55. Yelena Malinovskaya (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 1
56. Alina Narudinova (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 -18
57. Stanislava Sidorenko (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 13 4 0 4 0.31 4 -14
58. Yekaterina Sokolova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 0
59. Maria Alexandrova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 1
60. Irina Tsatsyna (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 3 4 0.31 10 9
                   
61. Yekaterina Nikolayeva (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 3 4 0.31 49 -5
62. Alsu Rakhimova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 1 3 4 0.29 0 -8
63. Kristina Glukharyova (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 4
64. Yekaterina Ananyina (F/D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 4 4 0.29 14 1
65. Sofiya Lifatova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 3 0 3 0.21 4 -1
66. Maria Serova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 6 -6
67. Anna Savonina (D) Tornado Dmitrov 14 2 1 3 0.21 6 -2
68. Oxana Tretyakova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -1
69. Anastasia Chistyakova (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 2 3 0.23 12 1
70. Taisiya Konshina (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 14 1 2 3 0.21 0 -19
                   
71. Taylor Flaherty (D) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 1 2 3 0.21 8 3
72. Polina Doyanova (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 8 -4
73. Yelena Provorova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 2 3 0.21 20 0
74. Alyona Starovoitova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 0 3 3 0.21 6 2
75. Svetlana Litvintseva (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 -8
76. Alina Orlova (D) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 -5
77. Maria Pechnikova (D) Agidel Ufa 14 0 3 3 0.21 10 7
78. Melanie Jue (F/D) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 0 3 3 0.21 24 14
79. Maria Pushkar (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 2 0 2 0.14 8 -3
80. Maria Belova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 0 2 0.14 12 0
                   
81. Inna Dyubanok (D/F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 1 1 2 0.25 8 1
82. Yelizaveta Zenchenko (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 0 1
83. Yelena Vodopyanova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 13 1 1 2 0.15 4 -8
84. Alexandra Vovrushko (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 14 1 1 2 0.14 0 -12
85. Karina Verkhovtseva (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 1 1 2 0.14 0 -7
86. Tatyana Chizhova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 1 2 0.14 4 -9
87. Polina Konyayeva (F) SKSO Yekaterinburg 14 1 1 2 0.14 4 -10
88. Yelena Silina (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 1 2 0.14 4 -2
89. Irina Zhigulina (D) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 12 3
90. Anastasia Medvedeva (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 7 0 2 2 0.29 8 1
                   
91. Ksenia Rakcheyeva (F) Biryusa Krasnoyarsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 2 0
92. Diana Bulatova (F) SK Gorny Ukhta 14 0 2 2 0.14 4 -10
93. Alyona Zubkova (F) Agidel Ufa 14 0 2 2 0.14 10 12
94. Ilmira Taipova (F) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 0 1 0.10 4 -1
95. Irina Kuzevanova (D) SKSO Yekaterinburg 13 1 0 1 0.08 29 -15
96. Olga Shirokova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 1 0 1 0.07 0 -1
97. Liying Yang (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 1 0 1 0.07 2 -2
98. Anna Lopukhova (F) Tornado Dmitrov 14 1 0 1 0.07 4 -1
99. Emily Costales (F) KRS Vanke Rays Shenzhen 14 1 0 1 0.07 6 -2
100. Anastasia Smirnova (D) SKIF Nizhny Novgorod 8 0 1 1 0.13 2 3
161 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats