League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yegor Chizhikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 32 37 47 84 2.63 62
2. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 30 49 24 73 2.43 20
3. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 41 29 70 1.94 16
4. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 37 31 68 2.27 14
5. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 29 33 62 1.82 28
6. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 27 34 61 1.79 20
7. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 35 22 39 61 1.74 20
8. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 26 16 41 57 2.19 12
9. Yegor Suchkov (F) HSh S. Makarova U16 36 28 28 56 1.56 26
10. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 22 33 55 1.53 26
                   
11. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 31 20 35 55 1.77 30
12. Robert Nurullin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 34 29 25 54 1.59 72
13. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U16 31 23 29 52 1.68 18
14. Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 33 18 51 1.55 4
15. Danil Perepechayev (F) HSh S. Makarova U16 36 26 25 51 1.42 62
16. Yegor Spiridonov (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 22 29 51 1.50 28
17. Vladislav Firstov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 23 27 50 1.67 22
18. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 29 22 28 50 1.72 45
19. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 31 20 30 50 1.61 28
20. Maxim Beryozkin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 19 28 47 1.47 10
                   
21. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 19 27 46 1.28 14
22. Kirill Galkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 18 27 45 1.25 26
23. Yegor Domnichev (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 15 30 45 1.50 38
24. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 14 31 45 1.25 18
25. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 32 23 21 44 1.38 12
26. Edgar Chindarev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 28 22 22 44 1.57 14
27. Ilya Ovechkin (F) Rus Moskva U16 32 26 17 43 1.34 67
28. Artyom Pugachyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 27 19 24 43 1.59 10
29. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 36 24 18 42 1.17 14
30. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 30 17 25 42 1.40 8
                   
31. Daniil Gutik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 30 17 25 42 1.40 61
32. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 28 16 26 42 1.50 67
33. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 30 16 26 42 1.40 18
34. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 16 26 42 1.17 18
35. Maxim Kozlovsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 32 14 28 42 1.31 14
36. Ruslan Abrosimov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 16 25 41 1.28 14
37. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 11 29 40 1.18 28
38. Vitali Lebedev (F) totals 34 22 17 39 1.15 10 0
    Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 15 14 5 19 1.27 6
    Severstal Cherepovets U16 19 8 12 20 1.05 4
39. Ivan Manin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 30 17 22 39 1.30 51
40. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 29 16 23 39 1.34 45
                   
41. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 33 15 24 39 1.18 26
42. Konstantin Tyurin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 31 19 19 38 1.23 41
43. Zakhar Pulchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 31 11 26 37 1.19 6
44. Sergei Yanevsky (D) Avangard Omsk U16 35 8 29 37 1.06 48
45. Danila Khulapov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 31 21 15 36 1.16 4
46. Rodion Amirov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 18 18 36 1.20 20
47. Artyom Shvarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 18 18 36 1.00 18
48. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 21 36 1.00 10
49. Alexander Kudryavtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 31 12 24 36 1.16 6
50. Vadim Sivchuk (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 29 17 18 35 1.21 0
                   
51. Dmitri Chermoshentsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 16 18 34 1.00 8
52. Mikhail Tyumentsev (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 14 20 34 1.03 26
53. Yegor Bobrov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 25 17 16 33 1.32 69
54. Andrei Migur (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 17 16 33 0.92 48
55. Gleb Petrov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 14 19 33 1.00 55
56. Daniil Zak (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 26 12 21 33 1.27 20
57. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 34 11 22 33 0.97 14
58. Ilya Ovchinnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 32 10 23 33 1.03 16
59. Yegor Agafonov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 16 16 32 0.94 18
60. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 17 32 0.89 6
                   
61. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 12 20 32 0.94 12
62. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 20 11 31 1.03 25
63. Nikita Kalintsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 32 14 17 31 0.97 18
64. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 31 8 23 31 1.00 22
65. Denis Khechumov (F) Spartak Moskva U16 27 3 28 31 1.15 24
66. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 26 7 23 30 1.15 37
67. Nikita Kokurin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 35 20 9 29 0.83 39
68. Grigori Nemchinov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 15 14 29 0.81 24
69. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 27 14 15 29 1.07 20
70. Matvei Neganov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 13 16 29 0.81 14
                   
71. Ivan Rogov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 12 17 29 0.88 32
72. Nikita Savelyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 11 18 29 0.91 12
73. Yelisei Minayev (D/C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 29 10 19 29 1.00 14
74. Aidar Valeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 10 19 29 0.81 20
75. Andrei Mozyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 9 20 29 0.83 24
76. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 15 13 28 0.82 12
77. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Vityaz Podolsk U16 31 12 16 28 0.90 14
78. Stefan Garanin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 26 16 11 27 1.04 18
79. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 12 27 0.75 6
80. Ilya Chaban (F) Spartak Moskva U16 28 13 14 27 0.96 76
                   
81. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 29 12 15 27 0.93 6
82. Andrei Odin (D) totals 37 12 15 27 0.73 36 0
    Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 10 14 24 0.73 36
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
83. Daniil Gushchin (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 13 11 16 27 2.08 2
84. Georgi Larshin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 30 11 16 27 0.90 0
85. Vladislav Veprev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 33 11 16 27 0.82 28
86. Vladislav Chemodanov (D) HSh S. Makarova U16 36 11 16 27 0.75 27
87. Ilnaz Fakhrutdinov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 10 17 27 0.82 28
88. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 9 18 27 0.82 38
89. Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 32 4 23 27 0.84 44
90. Ilya Loza (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 34 16 10 26 0.76 10
                   
91. Daniil Baklastov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 30 14 12 26 0.87 12
92. Raivis Ansons (LW) SK Riga 16 28 13 13 26 0.93 44
93. Rudolfs Polcs (C) SK Riga 16 24 12 14 26 1.08 26
94. Andrei Sulin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 28 12 14 26 0.93 2
95. Maxim Nevolin (F) Rus Moskva U16 29 11 15 26 0.90 18
96. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 7 19 26 0.72 24
97. Yegor Orlov (F) Spartak Moskva U16 30 17 8 25 0.83 8
98. Jean Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 15 10 25 0.69 18
99. Matvei Uimanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 22 13 12 25 1.14 14
100. Ruslan Samigullin (F) Tyumenski Legion U16 35 11 14 25 0.71 8
1 231 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
46. Artur Mukhametzyanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 - - -
47. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 - - -
48. Vladislav Kosov Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 - - -
49. Rail Nasyrov Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 - - -
50. Ilya Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U16 - - -
51. Ilya Sadovin Izhstal Izhevsk U16 - - -
52. Yegor R. Popov HK Chelny U16 - - -
53. Matvei Gavrilov HK Chelny U16 - - -
54. Danil Yeliseyev HK Chelny U16 - - -
55. Sergei Baladzhayev Sarmaty Orenburg U16 - - -
           
56. Timerkhan Faizullin Sarmaty Orenburg U16 - - -
57. Alexander Solovyov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 - - -
58. Mikhail Kuzmin Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 - - -
59. Alexander Yefimov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 - - -
60. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibir Novosibirsk U16 - - -
61. Ivan Ivanov Sibir Novosibirsk U16 - - -
62. Vadim Abramov Sibir Novosibirsk U16 - - -
63. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibir Novosibirsk U15 - - -
64. Yaroslav Kazakov Sibir Novosibirsk U15 - - -
65. Anton Khonin Kristall Berdsk U16 - - -
           
66. Dmitri Skulkin Kristall Berdsk U16 - - -
67. Yaroslav Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk U16 - - -
68. Matvei Bryzgalov Kristall Berdsk U16 - - -
69. Yuri Cherkashin Amur Khabarovsk U16 - - -
70. David Murzin Amur Khabarovsk U16 - - -
71. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Khabarovsk U16 - - -
72. Artyom Akulov Amur Khabarovsk U16 - - -
73. Nazar Silerov CZVS Novosibirsk U16 - - -
74. Nikita Rybin CZVS Novosibirsk U16 - - -
75. Danila Moiseyev CZVS Novosibirsk U16 - - -
           
76. Ilya Avtayev CZVS Novosibirsk U16 - - -
77. Daniil Solokhin Altay Barnaul U16 - - -
78. Yegor Krasnorutsky Altay Barnaul U16 - - -
79. Andrei Sechkin Yermak Angarsk U16 - - -
80. Vladimir Nepomnyashchikh Yermak Angarsk U16 - - -
81. Aldar Dugarov Yermak Angarsk U16 - - -
82. Roman Bozhedomov Yermak Angarsk U16 - - -
83. Gleb Barinov Yermak Angarsk U16 - - -
84. Vladislav Fateyev Khimik Voskresensk U16 - - -
85. Stepan Zhadan Buran Voronezh U16 - - -
           
86. Nikita Noskov Buran Voronezh U16 - - -
87. Artyom Logachyov Buran Voronezh U16 - - -
88. Nikita Kanakov Kapitan Stupino U16 - - -
89. Daniil Pudovkin Kapitan Stupino U16 - - -
90. Vladislav Agayev Kapitan Stupino U16 - - -
91. Igor Motov Atlant Mytishchi U16 - - -
92. Artyom Barinov Atlant Mytishchi U16 - - -
93. Danil Shaloiko Atlant Mytishchi U16 - - -
94. Andrei Filenkov Tverichi Tver U16 - - -
95. Sergei Lanovoi Tverichi Tver U16 - - -
           
96. Yegor Korchinsky Kristall Elektrostal U16 - - -
97. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U16 - - -
152 goalies found | Previous page | Next page