2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Fedoseyev (D) totals 47 0 4 4 0.09 134 7
    Dizel Penza 25 0 2 2 0.08 58 9
    Titan Klin 22 0 2 2 0.09 76 -2
2. Viktor Tikhonov (D) totals 39 2 6 8 0.21 128 -5
    CSK VVS Samara 34 2 6 8 0.24 112 -4
    HK Ryazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 16 -1
3. Anton Dubinin (LW) Progress Glazov 42 21 15 36 0.86 122 -5
4. Maxim Galkin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 7 17 24 0.44 119 -4
5. Andrei Kunyakov (D) HK Ryazan 51 3 13 16 0.31 117 -2
6. Alexander Galkin (F) HK Ryazan 36 1 4 5 0.14 114 -13
7. Ilya Demidov (D) Krylia Sovetov 49 3 13 16 0.33 112 7
8. Konstantin Fast (D) Kristall Saratov 42 2 9 11 0.26 108 -9
9. Igor Valeyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 43 10 9 19 0.44 105 0
10. Pakhrudin Gimbatov (LW) Titan Klin 35 3 3 6 0.17 105 -16
                   
11. Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 53 11 21 32 0.60 104 11
12. Ilnur Gilfanov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 41 0 2 2 0.05 99 -19
13. Artyom Voroshilo (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 54 16 21 37 0.69 96 1
14. Alexander Romanovsky (LW/RW) Titan Klin 44 17 9 26 0.59 95 8
15. Vitali Isayev (D) Progress Glazov 43 2 4 6 0.14 93 -14
16. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) HK VMF St. Petersburg 54 17 17 34 0.63 92 1
17. Vasili Kruzhilin (D) HK Lipetsk 48 3 10 13 0.27 92 1
18. Vladislav Dashkevich (D) totals 41 6 5 11 0.27 91 -18
    CSK VVS Samara 40 6 5 11 0.28 91 -18
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
19. Vitali Menshikov (D) totals 46 2 9 11 0.24 89 -9
    CSK VVS Samara 40 2 8 10 0.25 83 -8
    HK Ryazan 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 -1
20. Alexei Krivonozhkin (D) Kristall Saratov 47 2 11 13 0.28 86 -10
                   
21. Yevgeni Mazunin (D) Yermak Angarsk 42 5 3 8 0.19 85 -12
22. Alexei Kulagin (D) HK Lipetsk 53 6 10 16 0.30 84 -11
23. Sergei Brezgunov (D) Titan Klin 51 5 13 18 0.35 82 -3
24. Kirill Doronin (D) CSK VVS Samara 9 0 0 0 0.00 82 -5
25. Denis Loginov (C) totals 47 14 20 34 0.72 80 4
    Progress Glazov 27 7 11 18 0.67 56 -2
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 7 9 16 0.80 24 6
26. Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 36 0 6 6 0.17 80 2
27. Alexei Lozhkin (D) Kristall Saratov 47 4 15 19 0.40 78 -7
28. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 44 5 13 18 0.41 78 -17
29. Nikita Dubrovin (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 40 4 9 13 0.33 78 0
30. Stanislav Romanov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 0 4 4 0.08 78 16
                   
31. Alexander Neznamov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 54 25 11 36 0.67 77 -1
32. Alexander Popkov (C) HK Ryazan 50 9 19 28 0.56 77 23
33. Yakov Ischenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 36 14 7 21 0.58 77 0
34. Dmitri Filatov (D) Titan Klin 50 5 12 17 0.34 77 20
35. Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 54 19 15 34 0.63 74 14
36. Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov 48 17 13 30 0.63 74 6
37. Yegor Chuguyev (F) HK VMF St. Petersburg 53 10 15 25 0.47 74 6
38. Andrei Yakhanov (D) Progress Glazov 36 4 9 13 0.36 73 -14
39. Yuri Dolgov (D) HK Sarov 54 2 14 16 0.30 72 -14
40. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 2 8 10 0.21 72 18
                   
41. Dmitri Savelyev (F) HK Ryazan 49 16 15 31 0.63 70 4
42. Igor Nikitin (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 53 5 11 16 0.30 70 8
43. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 32 3 9 12 0.38 70 -6
44. Sergei Zhurikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 5 7 12 0.31 69 3
45. Artyom Kharitonov (D) totals 19 0 1 1 0.05 69 2
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 8 0 1 1 0.13 8 3
    Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 11 0 0 0 0.00 61 -1
46. Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 54 23 17 40 0.74 68 -8
47. Artyom Yarchuk (RW) totals 48 11 14 25 0.52 68 -2
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
    HK Rys 44 11 13 24 0.55 66 -3
48. Alexander Grishin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 6 16 22 0.41 68 4
49. Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) Dizel Penza 49 5 2 7 0.14 68 7
50. Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 13 15 28 0.72 67 4
                   
51. Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 4 8 12 0.29 67 -2
52. Vasili Tokranov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 3 8 11 0.41 67 6
53. Timur Barayev (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 41 0 5 5 0.12 67 -2
54. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 49 21 22 43 0.88 66 16
55. Mikhail Rybalko (D) HK Lipetsk 51 2 14 16 0.31 66 12
56. Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 39 5 8 13 0.33 66 -1
57. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 20 2 7 9 0.45 65 5
58. Yevgeni Nesterov (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 41 1 7 8 0.20 65 11
59. Viktor Kulikov (D) totals 38 1 2 3 0.08 65 5
    Zauralie Kurgan 17 0 1 1 0.06 49 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 21 1 1 2 0.10 16 1
60. Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc Torpedo 37 11 21 32 0.86 64 -2
                   
61. Alexander Plyuschev (C) CSK VVS Samara 45 8 15 23 0.51 64 -8
62. Alexander Yukseyev (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 53 5 16 21 0.40 64 13
63. Sergei Olkhovtsev (D) Krylia Sovetov 54 4 16 20 0.37 64 22
64. Albert Polinin (D) HK Rys 50 0 6 6 0.12 64 -14
65. Artyom Sokolov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 48 3 16 19 0.40 63 16
66. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 53 12 13 25 0.47 62 19
67. Andrei Dylevsky (D) HK Lipetsk 54 7 17 24 0.44 62 10
68. Maxim Savosin (C) HK Sarov 48 10 9 19 0.40 62 -17
69. Alexander Shasherin (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 54 5 11 16 0.30 62 3
70. Maxim Sergeyev (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 47 4 12 16 0.34 62 -15
                   
71. Artyom Tokarev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 45 4 7 11 0.24 62 -8
72. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 48 11 17 28 0.58 61 -11
73. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) totals 35 9 12 21 0.60 61 2
    Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
    Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 31 8 11 19 0.61 61 3
74. Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 27 3 3 6 0.22 61 -1
75. Alexander Kryukov (F) Kristall Saratov 48 5 13 18 0.38 60 -7
76. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 5 10 15 0.32 60 15
77. Roman Bryntsev (D) THK Tver 44 3 8 11 0.25 60 -9
78. Alexei Mirnov (RW) HK Sarov 53 6 4 10 0.19 60 -15
79. Sergei Utrobin (RW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 45 16 3 19 0.42 59 -3
80. Andrei Strakhov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 52 12 10 22 0.42 58 -5
                   
81. Ivan Pudov (F) THK Tver 48 6 7 13 0.27 58 -4
82. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) totals 37 0 7 7 0.19 58 3
    Kazzinc Torpedo 28 0 5 5 0.18 50 1
    Gazovik Tyumen 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 2
83. Ruslan Mozgovoy (D) totals 31 0 2 2 0.06 58 -7
    Kristall Saratov 12 0 0 0 0.00 10 -2
    CSK VVS Samara 19 0 2 2 0.11 48 -5
84. Denis Abdullin (LW) THK Tver 24 22 19 41 1.71 57 6
85. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 37 10 9 19 0.51 57 -1
86. Anton Korolyov (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 22 8 11 19 0.86 56 12
87. Andrei Blokhin (D) totals 40 2 5 7 0.18 56 -15
    HK Sarov 36 2 5 7 0.19 46 -12
    Kristall Saratov 4 0 0 0 0.00 10 -3
88. Georgi Popov (D) THK Tver 34 0 3 3 0.09 56 -5
89. Alexei Baranov (C) HK Ryazan 52 6 10 16 0.31 55 -3
90. Artyom Romanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 6 9 15 0.37 55 -2
                   
91. Igor Taranov (D) THK Tver 53 3 11 14 0.26 55 -1
92. Dmitri Osipov (D) CSK VVS Samara 40 1 12 13 0.33 55 -13
93. Kirill Gavrilychev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 55 7
94. Alexei Altukhov (F) CSK VVS Samara 41 7 6 13 0.32 54 -17
95. Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) Titan Klin 54 4 7 11 0.20 54 -1
96. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 48 6 3 9 0.19 54 19
97. Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 46 4 10 14 0.30 53 15
98. Radik Gataullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 36 0 3 3 0.08 53 5
99. Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc Torpedo 42 11 23 34 0.81 52 -2
100. Dmitri Lyutov (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 52 4 14 18 0.35 52 4
851 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Yezhov HK VMF St. Petersburg 31 2.19 .915
2. Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 37 1.23 -
3. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 13 1.46 -
4. Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 22 1.65 -
5. Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 41 1.72 -
6. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 1.85 -
7. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 20 1.85 -
8. Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1.88 -
9. Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 24 1.94 -
10. Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 19 2.01 -
           
11. Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 2.13 -
12. Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov 47 2.34 -
13. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 33 2.34 -
14. Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.36 -
15. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 18 2.37 -
16. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 2.38 -
17. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 21 2.39 -
18. Daniel Sperrle Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.51 -
19. Konstantin Alexeyev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 32 2.56 -
20. Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 21 2.60 -
           
21. Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 46 2.74 -
22. Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 33 2.76 -
23. Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 15 2.81 -
24. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 18 2.82 -
25. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 16 2.83 -
26. Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 26 2.84 -
27. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 35 2.87 -
28. Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 20 2.94 -
29. Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 41 2.96 -
30. Alexei Anisimov CSK VVS Samara 18 2.97 -
           
31. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 24 3.00 -
32. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 3.02 -
33. Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 15 3.02 -
34. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 24 3.05 -
35. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc Torpedo 21 3.07 -
36. Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 36 3.16 -
37. Alexander Pimankin HK Sarov 22 3.18 -
38. Alexander Polukeyev HK Sarov 37 3.19 -
39. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 22 3.19 -
40. Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 10 3.21 -
           
41. Vadim Zhelobnyuk HK Ryazan 15 3.26 -
42. Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 21 3.28 -
43. Alexei Belov Kristall Saratov 10 3.31 -
44. Maxim Koryakin Zauralie Kurgan 10 3.32 -
45. Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc Torpedo 22 3.33 -
46. Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 27 3.35 -
47. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Mechel Chelyabinsk 14 3.42 -
48. Maxim Pronichev Titan Klin 24 3.44 -
49. Andrei Gerasimov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 3.46 -
50. Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 29 3.47 -
           
51. Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 21 3.79 -
52. Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 13 3.83 -
53. Yegor Podomatsky HK Rys 33 3.92 -
54. Nikita Perevozchikov Zauralie Kurgan 17 3.96 -
55. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 23 4.06 -
56. Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 18 4.17 -
57. Alexei Trifonov CSK VVS Samara 16 4.78 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Yachanov HK VMF St. Petersburg 4 2.50 .908
2. Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 2 0.00 -
3. Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 1 0.00 -
4. Leonid Kandakov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 0.00 -
5. Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc Torpedo 3 1.54 -
6. Yegor Podomatsky Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 1.78 -
7. Yevgeni Konstantinov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1.93 -
8. Yaroslav Proskurin Progress Glazov 1 15.45 -
9. Alexander Volkov CSK VVS Samara 1 16.67 -
10. Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.35 -
           
11. Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 2.37 -
12. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 3 2.45 -
13. Alexander Fomichyov Zauralie Kurgan 7 2.56 -
14. Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2.74 -
15. Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 3 2.78 -
16. Alexander Tryanichev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2.82 -
17. Andrei Malkov Gazovik Tyumen 5 2.86 -
18. Pyotr Dyakonov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 3.01 -
19. Linar Shigapov Izhstal Izhevsk 8 3.13 -
20. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3.37 -
           
21. Dmitri Malgin Kazzinc Torpedo 5 3.46 -
22. Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.49 -
23. Alexander Khomutov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 3.51 -
24. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.52 -
25. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3.63 -
26. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 3.69 -
27. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov 8 3.76 -
28. Dmitri Shikin Yermak Angarsk 2 3.76 -
29. Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 7 3.83 -
30. Ivan Poloshkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 3.83 -
           
31. Alexander Tryanichev Progress Glazov 1 30.25 -
32. Mikhail Mikhailov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 4.07 -
33. Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan 7 4.33 -
34. Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 8 4.44 -
35. Alexander Zalivin HK Ryazan 2 4.70 -
36. Alexander Khomutov HK Rys 7 5.10 -
37. Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 2 6.60 -
38. Mikhail Fofanov HK Rys 7 6.95 -
39. Alexei Masenkov HK Rys 2 7.29 -